2018 Boys U13 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2018 Game Standings (Last updated Sun, Jun 17, 2018 at 9:11:02 AM)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Wayne Wings Mark Schichtel 21 7 0 0 0 18 8 2 7 Go
2 Penfield Rangers Gunners Steven S. MOUNNARAT 12 4 1 0 0 6 5 3 5 Go
3 Spencerport Gold Brian Magin 9 3 2 0 0 5 9 0 5 Go
4 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos Jimmy Anagnostakos 9 3 4 0 0 -3 17 2 7 Go
5 Greece United FC Palmgreen Timothy Palmgreen 6 2 4 0 0 -6 24 0 6 Go
6 Canandaigua Attack Laurie McFetridge 3 1 3 0 0 -6 17 0 4 Go
7 Fairport Gunners Bryan Lawler 0 0 6 0 0 -14 28 0 6 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13045 Tue 5/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 2   Wayne Wings 5   Martha Brown Middle School #2
13044 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 6   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 2   Grace & Truth Park F1
13065 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 1   Greece United FC Palmgreen 0   Martin Road Park #6
13047 Tue 5/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 2   Wayne Wings 4 $ Rothfuss Park #5
13046 Wed 5/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 3   Fairport Gunners 1   Martin Road Park #6
13050 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 1   Canandaigua Attack 4   Martha Brown Middle School #2
13049 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 0   Penfield Rangers Gunners 1   Martin Road Park #6
13051 Thu 5/31/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Spencerport Gold 2   Wayne Middle School #2
13080 Fri 6/01/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 1   Spencerport Gold 3   Center Park West #1 Front
13052 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   Penfield Rangers Gunners 4 Info Canandaigua Academy #14
13053 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 5   Greece United FC Palmgreen 0   Wayne Middle School #1
13054 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 1   Total Sports Experience #1
13082 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 2   Spencerport Gold 6   Grace & Truth Park F3
13058 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 8   Canandaigua Attack 1 Info Wayne Middle School #1
13055 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 4 Info Greece United FC Palmgreen 5 Info Center Park West #1 Front
13056 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 2 Info Spencerport Gold 1 Info Rothfuss Park #4
13057 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 0 Info Wayne Wings 6   Martin Road Park #6
13063 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners 8   Fairport Gunners 0   Rothfuss Park #5
13062 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos 4   Canandaigua Middle School #1
13074 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 1 Info Wayne Wings 6 Info Grace & Truth Park F1
13059 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Fairport Gunners     Pineway Ponds Park #3
13060 Mon 6/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen * 1 *   Penfield Rangers Gunners * 5 *   Grace & Truth Park F2
13048 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     Canandaigua Attack     Grace & Truth Park F5
13066 Wed 6/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Fairport Gunners     Wayne Middle School #2
13061 Mon 6/25/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Greece United FC Palmgreen     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
13064 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Canandaigua Attack     Spencerport High School I
13068 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Penfield Rangers Gunners     Wayne Middle School #2
13043 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack   $ Spencerport Gold     Canandaigua Middle School #1
13067 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos     Fairport High School JV Field
13069 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack   $ Greece United FC Palmgreen     Canandaigua Middle School #1
13070 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos     Penfield Town Hall #4
13071 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack   $ Fairport Gunners     Canandaigua Middle School #1
13072 Wed 7/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Wayne Wings     Spencerport High School F
13073 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners     Canandaigua Attack     Rothfuss Park #4
13075 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos     Spencerport Gold     Martin Road Park #6
13076 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     Fairport Gunners     Grace & Truth Park F1
13077 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Penfield Rangers Gunners     Spencerport High School I
13078 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos     Wayne Middle School #1
13079 Mon 7/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack   $ Wayne Wings     Canandaigua Middle School #1
13081 Mon 7/23/2018 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Gunners     Greece United FC Palmgreen     Rothfuss Park #5
13083 Wed 7/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Anagnostakos     Canandaigua Attack     Martin Road Park #6
13084 Wed 7/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners     Penfield Rangers Gunners     Center Park West #2 Back
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2017 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-03-12T21:39:50-0400