2018 Boys U12 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Hilton Heat - Meagher Scott Meagher 34 11 0 1 0 26 12 5 12
2 Canandaigua Attack Brian Burke 31 10 1 1 0 24 15 5 12
3 Pittsford Mustangs Duke Ryan Duke 22 7 4 1 0 9 31 2 12
4 River Flow Soccer Club United Deon Rodgers 14 4 6 2 0 -7 48 1 12
5 Spencerport Blue Kevin Okeefe 13 4 7 1 0 -8 41 0 12
6 Honeoye Falls Blaze Bernie Fischer 7 2 9 1 0 -17 36 2 12
7 Greece United F.C. Kephart Keri Kephart 1 0 11 1 0 -27 47 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12076 Tue 5/15/2018 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Kephart 2 Info Spencerport Blue 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12074 Tue 5/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 12   River Flow Soccer Club United 4   Baker Park Upper
12075 Tue 5/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Meagher 4   Pittsford Mustangs Duke 3   Parma Town Park #4
12087 Fri 5/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   River Flow Soccer Club United 0   Driesbach Fields North
12079 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Meagher 1   Canandaigua Attack 1   Parma Town Park #4
12077 Tue 5/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Duke 6   Greece United F.C. Kephart 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12078 Tue 5/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Spencerport Blue 3   Driesbach Fields North
12080 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Duke 4 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12082 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 2   River Flow Soccer Club United 4   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12081 Tue 5/29/2018 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Kephart 0   Canandaigua Attack 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12085 Fri 6/01/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer Club United 0   Pittsford Mustangs Duke 5   School No 46 Small Field
12086 Tue 6/05/2018 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Kephart 1   Hilton Heat - Meagher 5   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12088 Tue 6/05/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Duke 5   Spencerport Blue 1   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12084 Wed 6/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 2   Hilton Heat - Meagher 7 $ Terry Taylor Elementary School #3
12089 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 1   Canandaigua Attack 3   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12091 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Meagher 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Parma Town Park #3
12090 Wed 6/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer Club United 3 Info Greece United F.C. Kephart 1   School No 46 Small Field
12104 Fri 6/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0 $ Canandaigua Attack 3   Driesbach Fields North
12092 Tue 6/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready River Flow Soccer Club United 1   Hilton Heat - Meagher 8   School No 46 Small Field
12093 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Pittsford Mustangs Duke 0   Baker Park Upper
12094 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Greece United F.C. Kephart 1   Driesbach Fields North
12095 Tue 6/26/2018 6:00 PM Ready River Flow Soccer Club United 0   Canandaigua Attack 1   School No 46 Small Field
12096 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Duke 0   Hilton Heat - Meagher 5   Thornell Farm Park #2
12097 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 6   Greece United F.C. Kephart 3   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12099 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12100 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   Hilton Heat - Meagher 2   Baker Park Upper
12101 Fri 7/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Pittsford Mustangs Duke 4   Driesbach Fields North
12103 Fri 7/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer Club United 3   Spencerport Blue 3   School No 46 Small Field
12105 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Meagher 3   Spencerport Blue 2   Parma Town Park #3
12106 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Duke 3   River Flow Soccer Club United 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12110 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5   Spencerport Blue 1   Baker Park Upper
12107 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Meagher 1   Greece United F.C. Kephart 0   Parma Town Park #4
12108 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer Club United 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   School No 46 Small Field
12109 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue 1   Pittsford Mustangs Duke 3   Spencerport Transportation Department M
12102 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5   Greece United F.C. Kephart 0   Baker Park Upper
12083 Thu 7/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Baker Park Upper
12098 Fri 7/20/2018 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Kephart 0 $ Pittsford Mustangs Duke 5   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12111 Tue 7/24/2018 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Kephart 1   River Flow Soccer Club United 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12112 Tue 7/24/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Hilton Heat - Meagher 7   Driesbach Fields North
12113 Fri 7/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Meagher 5   River Flow Soccer Club United 0   Parma Town Park #4
12114 Fri 7/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Duke 5   Canandaigua Attack 10   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12115 Fri 7/27/2018 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Kephart 0 Info $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 6   Grace & Truth Park F3E
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500