2018 Boys U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty

2018 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Canandaigua Attack - Cooke Shayne Cooke 31 10 1 1 0 25 15 2 12
2 Lakefront White John Bustard 24 8 4 0 0 7 27 2 12
3 Fairport Rovers Ron Zalone 21 7 5 0 0 6 27 1 12
4 Honeoye Falls Blaze Jim Remus 16 5 6 1 0 -5 36 2 12
5 Pittsford Mustangs Predators Steven Weisbeck 12 3 6 3 0 -3 26 2 12
6 Victor Blue Devils Rising Christine Fackelman 1 0 11 1 0 -30 57 0 12
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11128 Tue 5/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 2 Info $ Pittsford Mustangs Predators 2   Outhouse Memorial Park #1
11129 Tue 5/15/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 9   Victor Blue Devils Rising 2   Victor Central #15
11127 Wed 5/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront White 6   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Lakefront Park #3
11138 Thu 5/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Rising 1   Pittsford Mustangs Predators 1   Village on the Park #1
11130 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Predators 4   Fairport Rovers 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11132 Mon 5/21/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 5   Driesbach Fields North
11131 Tue 5/22/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Rising 0   Lakefront White 2   Village on the Park #1
11133 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 7   Victor Blue Devils Rising 0   Baker Park Upper
11135 Tue 5/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 2 Info Lakefront White 3 Info Johanna Perrin School #1
11156 Wed 5/30/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront White 3   Pittsford Mustangs Predators 1   Lakefront Park #4
11137 Thu 5/31/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 4 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2 Info Johanna Perrin School #1
11136 Fri 6/01/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront White 1   Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 4   Lakefront Park #4
11141 Mon 6/04/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Predators 2 Info Lakefront White 3 Info Mendon Center Elementary #1
11139 Tue 6/05/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Victor Blue Devils Rising 2   Driesbach Fields North
11134 Thu 6/07/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Pittsford Mustangs Predators 0   Driesbach Fields North
11140 Fri 6/08/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 4   Fairport Rovers 3   Baker Park Upper
11143 Mon 6/11/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Predators 1   Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 4   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11142 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Lakefront White 4   Driesbach Fields North
11144 Tue 6/12/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Rising 0 $ Fairport Rovers 3 $ Village on the Park #1
11154 Thu 6/14/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Rising 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 6   Village on the Park #1
11145 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 0   Pittsford Mustangs Predators 4   Center Park East #1 Front
11146 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront White 5   Victor Blue Devils Rising 2   Lakefront Park #4
11147 Tue 6/19/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 7 $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Outhouse Memorial Park #1
11148 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Rising 0   Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 6   Victor Central #15
11150 Tue 6/26/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront White 1 Info Fairport Rovers 3 Info Lakefront Park #4
11149 Wed 6/27/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Predators 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11152 Thu 6/28/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3 Info Fairport Rovers 2 Info Driesbach Fields North
11151 Fri 6/29/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 7   Lakefront White 1   Pierce Memorial Park #1
11155 Fri 7/06/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 2   Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 1   Johanna Perrin School #1
11158 Mon 7/09/2018 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 3   Pittsford Mustangs Predators 1 $ Baker Park Upper
11157 Tue 7/10/2018 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront White 0   Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Lakefront Park #4
11161 Fri 7/13/2018 6:30 PM Ready Victor Blue Devils Rising 0   Lakefront White 3   Victor Central #15
11160 Mon 7/16/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Predators 2   Fairport Rovers 3   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11153 Tue 7/17/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Predators 8 $ Victor Blue Devils Rising 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11159 Wed 7/18/2018 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Rovers 4   Victor Blue Devils Rising 1   Johanna Perrin School #1
11162 Fri 7/20/2018 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Canandaigua Attack - Cooke 3   Driesbach Fields North
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Sean Doherty
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500