2018 Boys U10 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Jacky VanDellon

2018 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Cobras FC Schumacher Jason Schumacher 12
2 Fairport Brigade Rob Pacer 12
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Rodney Encina 12
4 Lakefront Green Giovanni Cambareri 12
5 Pittsford Mustangs Savages David Leitner 12
6 River Flow Soccer United Brad Cherin 12
7 Victor Strikers Steve Ireland 12
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10318 Tue 5/15/2018 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check Info Village on the Park #2
10284 Thu 5/17/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   Camp Eastman #1
10283 Thu 5/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Schumacher Check Info River Flow Soccer United Check Info Grace & Truth Park F8
10285 Thu 5/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Brigade Check Info Victor Strikers Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10314 Mon 5/21/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Victor Strikers Check   Camp Eastman #1
10286 Tue 5/22/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check Info Fairport Brigade Check Info Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10287 Wed 5/23/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Green Check   Victor Strikers Check   Lakefront Park #11
10288 Thu 5/24/2018 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Cobras FC Schumacher Check $ Colebrook School #1
10294 Thu 5/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United Check   Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   School No 46 Small Field
10290 Tue 5/29/2018 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Brigade Check   Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Fairport High School #10
10310 Tue 5/29/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Green Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check Info Lakefront Park #12
10289 Thu 5/31/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check Info Lakefront Green Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10291 Thu 5/31/2018 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   River Flow Soccer United Check   Victor Central #11
10292 Tue 6/05/2018 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Lakefront Green Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10293 Tue 6/05/2018 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Victor Central #11
10295 Thu 6/07/2018 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Brigade Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport High School #8
10296 Thu 6/07/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Green Check   River Flow Soccer United Check   Lakefront Park #9
10297 Thu 6/07/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   Victor Strikers Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10312 Sun 6/10/2018 4:00 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United Check   Victor Strikers Check   School No 46 Small Field
10299 Tue 6/12/2018 6:15 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United Check   Fairport Brigade Check   School No 46 Small Field
10298 Tue 6/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Victor Central #11
10300 Tue 6/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Lakefront Green Check Info Camp Eastman #1
10319 Thu 6/14/2018 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Victor Strikers Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10301 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   School No 46 Small Field
10302 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Schumacher Check Info Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check Info Grace & Truth Park F9
10303 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Green Check Info Fairport Brigade Check Info Lakefront Park #11
10307 Thu 6/21/2018 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Brigade Check   Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   Fairport High School #10
10315 Mon 6/25/2018 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   River Flow Soccer United Check $ Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10304 Tue 6/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United Check   Cobras FC Schumacher Check   School No 46 Small Field
10305 Tue 6/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10306 Tue 6/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Fairport Brigade Check   Victor Central #11
10323 Thu 6/28/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savages Check   Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10308 Mon 7/09/2018 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Lakefront Green Check   Victor Central #11
10309 Tue 7/10/2018 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10311 Thu 7/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Fairport Brigade Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10321 Sun 7/15/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Green Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Park #10
10324 Mon 7/16/2018 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Brigade Check   Lakefront Green Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10313 Tue 7/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Green Check   Cobras FC Schumacher Check   Lakefront Park #11
10317 Thu 7/19/2018 6:15 PM Ready River Flow Soccer United Check   Lakefront Green Check   School No 46 Small Field
10316 Thu 7/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport Brigade Check   Camp Eastman #1
10320 Tue 7/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Brigade Check   River Flow Soccer United Check   Fairport High School #10
10322 Thu 7/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   River Flow Soccer United Check   Colebrook School #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jacky VanDellon
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500