2018 Boys U10 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2018 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards Fernando Burbano 7 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Julie Lawrence 7 Go
3 Greece United FC Musumeci Phil Musumeci 5 Go
4 Lakefront Blue Mark DuPont 7 Go
5 Penfield Rangers Pythons Pat Walsh 6 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Chris Burrows 5 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Tom Pointon 7 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2018 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10241 Thu 5/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Check   Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Check   Sweden Town Park #5A
10242 Thu 5/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Musumeci Check   Penfield Rangers Pythons Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10243 Thu 5/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10244 Thu 5/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Pythons Check   Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10245 Thu 5/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Lakefront Park #9
10246 Thu 5/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Musumeci Check   Brockport Blizzards Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10248 Sat 5/26/2018 11:00 AM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check Info Brockport Blizzards Check Info Baker Park Lower #2
10282 Tue 5/29/2018 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check $ Lakefront Blue Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10247 Thu 5/31/2018 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Pythons Check   Lakefront Blue Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10249 Thu 5/31/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Check $ Munn School #2
10277 Sun 6/03/2018 5:00 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Sweden Town Park #5B
10250 Tue 6/05/2018 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Check   Lakefront Blue Check   Sweden Town Park #5A
10251 Tue 6/05/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Greece United FC Musumeci Check   Munn School #2
10252 Tue 6/05/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Check   Penfield Rangers Pythons Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10253 Thu 6/07/2018 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check   Greece United FC Musumeci Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10254 Thu 6/07/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Check   Lakefront Park #11
10256 Tue 6/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Brockport Blizzards Check   Munn School #2
10257 Tue 6/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Check   Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10258 Tue 6/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Musumeci Check   Lakefront Blue Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10255 Thu 6/14/2018 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Pythons Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10259 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem Check   Greece United FC Musumeci Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10260 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards Check   Penfield Rangers Pythons Check   Sweden Town Park #5A
10261 Tue 6/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue Check   Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence Check   Lakefront Park #10
10279 Thu 6/21/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue     Greece United FC Musumeci     Lakefront Park #10
10262 Tue 6/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Brockport Blizzards     Park Road Elementary School #1
10263 Tue 6/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Pythons     Greece United FC Musumeci     Penfield Town Hall #3S
10264 Tue 6/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Spencerport Transportation Department M2
10268 Thu 6/28/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue     Penfield Rangers Pythons     Lakefront Park #11
10265 Tue 7/10/2018 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Penfield Rangers Pythons     Baker Park Lower #2
10266 Tue 7/10/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Lakefront Blue     Total Sports Experience #12
10267 Tue 7/10/2018 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Greece United FC Musumeci     Sweden Town Park #5A
10269 Thu 7/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Sweden Town Park #5A
10270 Thu 7/12/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10271 Tue 7/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront Blue     Brockport Blizzards     Lakefront Park #9
10272 Tue 7/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Musumeci     Spencerport Gold     Grace & Truth Park F8
10273 Tue 7/17/2018 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Pythons     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Penfield Town Hall #3N
10274 Thu 7/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Musumeci     Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Grace & Truth Park F7
10275 Thu 7/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Lakefront Blue     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10276 Thu 7/19/2018 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Penfield Rangers Pythons     Munn School #2
10278 Tue 7/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Lawrence     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Baker Park Lower #2
10281 Tue 7/24/2018 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Pythons     Brockport Blizzards     Penfield Town Hall #3N
10280 Thu 7/26/2018 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Musumeci     Pittsford Mustangs Mayhem     Grace & Truth Park F7
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2017 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2018-03-12T21:39:50-0400