2019 Girls U18 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville Paul Zeppetella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack Shawn Howard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Chili Select Christopher Hughes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 FCSC Avon Breeze Dakota Lutz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United Christopher Chilano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Kendall Crossfires Pam Barchet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Livonia Landsharks Shannon Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Penfield Strikers Stampede Jon Getz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 Wayne Wings John Knowles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
18539 Sun 5/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Landsharks     Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     TBD
18536 Sun 6/02/2019 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon Breeze     Wayne Wings     TBD
18537 Sun 6/02/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
18538 Sun 6/02/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     Chili Select     TBD
18575 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Landsharks     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
18545 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     TBD
18540 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     FCSC Avon Breeze     TBD
18541 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Select     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
18542 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     Genesee Community College #1
18543 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Stampede     Livonia Landsharks     TBD
18547 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Landsharks     Wayne Wings     TBD
18544 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon Breeze     Chili Select     TBD
18546 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     Penfield Strikers Stampede     TBD
18548 Sun 6/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon Breeze     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
18550 Sun 6/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
18551 Sun 6/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Stampede     Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     TBD
18560 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Select     Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     TBD
18557 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Penfield Strikers Stampede     TBD
18552 Sun 6/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     TBD
18553 Sun 6/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Select     Livonia Landsharks     TBD
18554 Sun 6/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Stampede     Wayne Wings     TBD
18555 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     Canandaigua Attack     Genesee Community College #1
18569 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
18556 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Chili Select     TBD
18558 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     FCSC Avon Breeze     Genesee Community College #1
18580 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Penfield Strikers Stampede     TBD
18562 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Wings     Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     TBD
18563 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon Breeze     Penfield Strikers Stampede     TBD
18559 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Landsharks     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
18564 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     FCSC Avon Breeze     TBD
18565 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Penfield Strikers Stampede     TBD
18566 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Select     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
18549 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     Livonia Landsharks     TBD
18568 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Landsharks     FCSC Avon Breeze     TBD
18570 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     TBD
18571 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Stampede     Chili Select     TBD
18561 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Livonia Landsharks     TBD
18567 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     Wayne Wings     Genesee Community College #1
18572 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait FCSC Avon Breeze     Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     TBD
18573 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Chili Select     TBD
18574 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     Wayne Wings     TBD
18577 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Select     Batavia SC - Medina / Lyndonville     TBD
18579 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers Stampede     FCSC Avon Breeze     TBD
18578 Fri 7/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers S.C. Genesee United     Livonia Landsharks     Genesee Community College #1
18576 Sun 7/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500