2019 Girls U14 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings (Last updated Wed, May 22, 2019 at 11:24:57 PM)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink Chris Teerlinck 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 Go
2 Chili Fusion Tom Curyto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Churchville Flames James Gagnon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Gates Metros-Giunta Cosmo Giunta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith Marc Dall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Victor SC MIke Fahy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite Ted Merkel 0 0 1 0 0 -1 1 0 1 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14552 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink 1 $ Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 0 Info Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
14544 Tue 5/28/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Churchville Flames     Gates Chili High School #10
14549 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Churchville Park #7
14581 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Gates Metros-Giunta     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
14553 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Gates Metros-Giunta     Grace & Truth Park F2
14575 Tue 6/04/2019 7:00 PM Ready Churchville Flames     Chili Fusion     Churchville Park #7
14564 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Davis Park #6
14546 Thu 6/06/2019 7:00 PM Ready Churchville Flames   Info Victor SC     Churchville Park #7
14555 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Gates Metros-Giunta     Victor Central #9
14558 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Grace & Truth Park F5
14559 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Victor SC     Davis Park #1
14560 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Gates Chili High School #10
14557 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Churchville Park #7
14561 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Gates Metros-Giunta     Davis Park #1
14563 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Victor SC     Thornell Farm Park #2
14547 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Mendon Center Elementary #1
14543 Mon 6/17/2019 7:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Chili Fusion     Northeast Parks #2
14565 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames     Gates Metros-Giunta     Churchville Park #7
14566 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Victor SC     Grace & Truth Park F1
14569 Thu 6/20/2019 7:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Gates Metros-Giunta     Northeast Parks #2
14567 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Churchville Flames     Victor Central #18
14562 Sun 6/23/2019 5:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Churchville Flames     Northeast Parks #2
14577 Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite   $ Davis Park #6
14570 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Churchville Flames     Thornell Farm Park #3
14571 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Victor SC     Northeast Parks #2
14568 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Grace & Truth Park F5
14573 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite   $ Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Northeast Parks #2
14574 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Gates Chili High School #10
14554 Thu 6/27/2019 7:00 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Churchville Flames     Davis Park #1
14545 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Dryer Road Park #2
14550 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Dryer Road Park #2
14572 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Davis Park #1
14576 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Victor SC     Gates Chili High School #10
14580 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Chili Fusion     Victor Central #9
14584 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Victor Central #9
14556 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Chili Fusion     Thornell Farm Park #3
14578 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Churchville Flames     Grace & Truth Park F1
14582 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Chili Fusion     Gates Chili Middle School #20
14551 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Chili Fusion     Grace & Truth Park F3
14579 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Northeast Parks #2
14583 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Churchville Park #7
14548 Thu 7/25/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Gates Chili High School #10
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500