2019 Girls U14 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink Chris Teerlink 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Chili Fusion Tom Curyto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Churchville Flames James Gagnon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Gates Metros-Giunta Cosmo Giunta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith Marc Dall 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite Ted Merkel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Victor SC MIke Fahy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14543 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Chili Fusion     TBD
14545 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     TBD
14546 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Flames     Victor SC     TBD
14547 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     TBD
14548 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Gates Chili High School #10
14544 Tue 5/28/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Churchville Flames     Gates Chili High School #10
14549 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Flames     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     TBD
14550 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     TBD
14551 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Chili Fusion     TBD
14552 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     TBD
14553 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Gates Metros-Giunta     TBD
14575 Tue 6/04/2019 7:00 PM Wait Churchville Flames     Chili Fusion     TBD
14555 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Gates Metros-Giunta     TBD
14556 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Chili Fusion     TBD
14557 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Flames     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     TBD
14558 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     TBD
14559 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Fusion     Victor SC     TBD
14560 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Gates Chili High School #10
14561 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Fusion     Gates Metros-Giunta     TBD
14562 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Churchville Flames     TBD
14563 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Victor SC     TBD
14564 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Fusion     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     TBD
14565 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Flames     Gates Metros-Giunta     TBD
14566 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Victor SC     TBD
14567 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Churchville Flames     TBD
14568 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     TBD
14569 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Gates Metros-Giunta     TBD
14570 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Churchville Flames     TBD
14571 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Victor SC     TBD
14572 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Fusion     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     TBD
14573 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     TBD
14574 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Gates Chili High School #10
14554 Thu 6/27/2019 7:00 PM Wait Chili Fusion     Churchville Flames     TBD
14576 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Victor SC     Gates Chili High School #10
14577 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili Fusion     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     TBD
14578 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     Churchville Flames     TBD
14582 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Giunta     Chili Fusion     Gates Chili Middle School #20
14579 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     Greece United FC - Dall / Jones-Smith     TBD
14580 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Chili Fusion     TBD
14581 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     Gates Metros-Giunta     TBD
14583 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Flames     Canandaigua Attack - Teerlink     TBD
14584 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500