2019 Girls U14 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili Peppers Tony Fromm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Cobras FC McGraiN Brandon Mcgrain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Hilton Heat Krautwurst Karissa Krautwurst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Penfield Strikers Patriots Lisa Thompson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls Bryan Bonisteel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Hank Wengender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14519 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Suspend Cobras FC McGraiN   Info Irondequoit Challenge Red     Grace & Truth Park F1
14534 Wed 5/29/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport Gold     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14508 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Chili Peppers     Total Sports Experience #1
14512 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC McGraiN     Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Total Sports Experience #10
14513 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Total Sports Experience #3
14506 Thu 6/06/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Peppers     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14514 Sun 6/09/2019 3:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Cobras FC McGraiN     Martin Road Park #5
14517 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC McGraiN     Spencerport Gold     Grace & Truth Park F2
14518 Tue 6/11/2019 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14536 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Patriots     Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Penfield Town Hall #1
14521 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Spencerport Gold     Martin Road Park #5
14511 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Patriots     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Town Hall #4
14522 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC McGraiN     Chili Peppers     Grace & Truth Park F4
14523 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Parma Town Park #2
14524 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Patriots     Spencerport Gold     Penfield Town Hall #4
14525 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Spencerport High School H
14527 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Peppers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Davis Park #1
14526 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Patriots     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Penfield Town Hall #4
14530 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC McGraiN     Penfield Strikers Patriots     Total Sports Experience #5
14529 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Peppers     Spencerport Gold     Davis Park #6
14531 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Chili Peppers     Martin Road Park #5
14542 Mon 7/01/2019 5:55 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
14528 Fri 7/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Martin Road Park #5
14510 Sat 7/06/2019 6:00 PM Ready Chili Peppers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Davis Park #1
14515 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Penfield Strikers Patriots     Hilton High School LeBeau Field
14504 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Spencerport Gold     Parma Town Park #1
14501 Tue 7/09/2019 7:35 PM Ready Chili Peppers     Cobras FC McGraiN     Davis Park #1
14505 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Penfield Strikers Patriots     Martin Road Park #5
14535 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC McGraiN     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Grace & Truth Park F3
14520 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Peppers     Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Davis Park #1
14503 Mon 7/15/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Penfield Strikers Patriots     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
14507 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Parma Town Park #1
14502 Wed 7/17/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Camp Eastman #2
14509 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Patriots     Cobras FC McGraiN     Penfield Town Hall #1
14537 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Peppers     Penfield Strikers Patriots     Davis Park #6
14538 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Cobras FC McGraiN     Pineway Ponds Park #2
14539 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Girls     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Martin Road Park #5
14533 Sat 7/20/2019 9:30 AM Ready Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Cobras FC McGraiN     Parma Town Park #2
14540 Tue 7/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cobras FC McGraiN     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14541 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Krautwurst     Chili Peppers     Parma Town Park #1
14532 Wed 7/24/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Penfield Strikers Patriots     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14516 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Patriots     Chili Peppers     Penfield Town Hall #4
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500