2019 Girls U12 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC - Mileham Kelly Mileham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Brockport Blizzards White Charles Riley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Gananda Bandits White Gerald White 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Holley United Haley Walker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 LeRoy S.C.-Bunch Donovan Bunch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Penfield Strikers White Lightning Philip Corleto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 River Flow SC GU12 Shantae Russell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes Sosthenes Pierre-Philippe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12615 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards White     LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     TBD
12616 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Gananda Bandits White     TBD
12618 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     River Flow SC GU12     TBD
12619 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Lightning     River Flow SC GU12     TBD
12620 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Mileham     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
12621 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     Gananda Bandits White     TBD
12622 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards White     Holley United     TBD
12623 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits White     Batavia SC - Mileham     TBD
12624 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow SC GU12     Brockport Blizzards White     TBD
12625 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
12660 Sun 6/02/2019 11:00 AM Wait Gananda Bandits White     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     TBD
12627 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     TBD
12628 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     TBD
12629 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards White     Batavia SC - Mileham     TBD
12630 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits White     River Flow SC GU12     TBD
12631 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Brockport Blizzards White     TBD
12632 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Gananda Bandits White     TBD
12633 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow SC GU12     Holley United     TBD
12634 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Mileham     LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     TBD
12635 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     Holley United     TBD
12636 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Mileham     River Flow SC GU12     TBD
12638 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
12637 Wed 6/12/2019 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits White     Brockport Blizzards White     TBD
12639 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Gananda Bandits White     TBD
12640 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards White     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     TBD
12641 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow SC GU12     LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     TBD
12642 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Batavia SC - Mileham     TBD
12644 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits White     Holley United     TBD
12643 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     Brockport Blizzards White     TBD
12645 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Batavia SC - Mileham     TBD
12646 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow SC GU12     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
12647 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow SC GU12     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     TBD
12648 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Batavia SC - Mileham     TBD
12649 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits White     LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     TBD
12650 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     Brockport Blizzards White     TBD
12651 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Mileham     Gananda Bandits White     TBD
12652 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards White     River Flow SC GU12     TBD
12653 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     Holley United     TBD
12654 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Lightning     LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     TBD
12656 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
12657 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Mileham     Brockport Blizzards White     TBD
12658 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow SC GU12     Gananda Bandits White     TBD
12655 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Holley United     TBD
12659 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards White     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Sosthenes     TBD
12661 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Holley United     River Flow SC GU12     TBD
12662 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     Batavia SC - Mileham     TBD
12617 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Wait Batavia SC - Mileham     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     TBD
12626 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Wait LeRoy S.C.-Bunch     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500