2019 Girls U11 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings (Last updated Fri, May 17, 2019 at 11:34:23 PM)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Gates Metros Kate Krotz 3 1 0 0 0 1 6 0 1 Go
2 Batavia SC Chad Helsdon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Byron-Bergen Sting Evan Shallenberger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 FCSC Avon Magic Bob Hillman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Shanon Harkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Lakefront SC Blue Kristen Hubright 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 Livonia Spark Ryan Meys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 Penfield Strikers White Lightning David Zimmet 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
10 Wayne Wings Paul Kelsch 0 0 1 0 0 -1 7 0 1 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11642 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 7   Wayne Wings 6   Gates Chili High School #13
11662 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Suspend Penfield Strikers White Lightning   Info Gates Metros     Harris Whalen Park #1
11644 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Byron-Bergen Sting     Ontario Primary School #1
11648 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Lakefront SC Blue     Harris Whalen Park #1
11669 Fri 5/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Lakefront SC Blue     Batavia Sports Park #3
11649 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning     FCSC Avon Magic     Penfield Town Hall #5
11650 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Wayne Wings     Lakefront Park #7
11651 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Bergen Fire Department #1
11652 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Batavia SC     Batavia Sports Park #4
11672 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Wayne Wings     Driesbach Fields North
11680 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Gates Metros     Bergen Fire Department #1
11677 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Bergen Fire Department #1
11660 Mon 6/03/2019 7:00 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Batavia SC     Ontario Primary School #1
11685 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting   Info FCSC Avon Magic     Bergen Fire Department #1
11654 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Gates Chili High School #13
11656 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic     Wayne Wings     Avon High School #2
11657 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Lakefront Park #8
11658 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Byron-Bergen Sting     Batavia Sports Park #4
11663 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Avon High School #2
11665 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Driesbach Fields North
11666 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Livonia Spark     Ontario Primary School #2
11667 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Byron-Bergen Sting     Batavia Sports Park #1
11668 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Gates Metros     Lakefront Park #8
11670 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     FCSC Avon Magic     Gates Chili High School #13
11688 Fri 6/14/2019 7:00 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia SC     Driesbach Fields North
11673 Fri 6/14/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark     Byron-Bergen Sting     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11679 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Ontario Primary School #2
11696 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Byron-Bergen Sting     Driesbach Fields North
11676 Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic   $ Lakefront SC Blue     Avon High School #2
11674 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gates Chili High School #13
11678 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Wayne Wings     Batavia Sports Park #2
11653 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Livonia Spark     Gates Chili High School #13
11683 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     FCSC Avon Magic     Driesbach Fields North
11682 Fri 6/21/2019 7:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Batavia SC     Lakefront Park #7
11681 Sun 6/23/2019 5:00 PM Ready Livonia Spark     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11645 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze   Info Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
11693 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Lakefront Park #7
11661 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Lakefront SC Blue     Bergen Fire Department #1
11640 Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic   $ Byron-Bergen Sting     Avon High School #2
11686 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Rothfuss Park #1
11687 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Gates Metros     Ontario Primary School #2
11689 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Wayne Wings     Bergen Fire Department #1
11691 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Batavia SC     Gates Chili High School #13
11692 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic     Livonia Spark     Avon High School #2
11641 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion   Info Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Batavia Sports Park #2
11684 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark     Lakefront SC Blue     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11694 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic     Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Avon High School #2
11695 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Lakefront SC Blue     Ontario Primary School #2
11697 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Batavia Sports Park #3
11698 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark     Gates Metros     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11639 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Livonia Spark     Lakefront Park #8
11664 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     FCSC Avon Magic     Batavia Sports Park #1
11659 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11671 Mon 7/15/2019 7:00 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Batavia SC     Penfield Town Hall #5
11655 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning     Livonia Spark     Harris Whalen Park #1
11643 Wed 7/17/2019 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia Sports Park #3
11690 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Batavia Sports Park #1
11675 Fri 7/19/2019 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC     Livonia Spark     Batavia Sports Park #2
11646 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Gates Metros     Batavia Sports Park #4
11647 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark     FCSC Avon Magic     Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500