2019 Girls U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Bill Heist

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Evan Shallenberger 30 9 0 3 0 19 10 6 12 Go
2 Livonia Spark Ryan Meys 28 9 2 1 0 17 19 3 12 Go
3 Lakefront SC Blue Kristen Hubright 26 8 2 2 0 14 10 5 12 Go
4 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Smith 23 7 3 2 0 15 23 1 12 Go
5 Wayne Wings Paul Kelsch 19 5 3 4 0 4 22 2 12 Go
6 FCSC Avon Magic Bob Hillman 14 4 6 2 0 -2 30 0 12 Go
7 Penfield Strikers White Lightning David Zimmet 10 3 8 1 0 -11 33 1 12 Go
8 Genesee Lancers - Pavilion Shanon Harkins 10 3 8 1 0 -12 32 1 12 Go
9 Gates Metros Kate Krotz 9 3 9 0 0 -21 58 1 12 Go
10 Batavia SC Chad Helsdon 3 1 11 0 0 -23 54 0 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11642 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 7   Wayne Wings 6   Gates Chili High School #13
11644 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Ontario Primary School #1
11648 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning 1   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Harris Whalen Park #1
11669 Fri 5/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Batavia Sports Park #3
11649 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning 1   FCSC Avon Magic 4   Penfield Town Hall #5
11650 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Wayne Wings 1   Lakefront Park #7
11651 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 4 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Bergen Fire Department #1
11652 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 2   Batavia SC 1   Batavia Sports Park #4
11672 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Wayne Wings 2   Driesbach Fields North
11680 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 7   Gates Metros 1   Bergen Fire Department #1
11677 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 3   Penfield Strikers White Lightning 0   Bergen Fire Department #1
11660 Mon 6/03/2019 7:00 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2   Batavia SC 1   Ontario Primary School #1
11685 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 4 Info FCSC Avon Magic 0   Bergen Fire Department #1
11654 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Gates Chili High School #13
11656 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic 2   Wayne Wings 4   Avon High School #2
11657 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Lakefront Park #8
11658 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Byron-Bergen Sting 7   Batavia Sports Park #4
11663 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic 1   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   Avon High School #2
11665 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3   Penfield Strikers White Lightning 1   Driesbach Fields North
11666 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Livonia Spark 3   Ontario Primary School #2
11667 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0 Info Byron-Bergen Sting 1 Info Batavia Sports Park #1
11668 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Gates Metros 0   Lakefront Park #8
11670 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   FCSC Avon Magic 4   Gates Chili High School #13
11688 Fri 6/14/2019 7:00 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 6   Batavia SC 0   Driesbach Fields North
11673 Fri 6/14/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark 3   Byron-Bergen Sting 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11679 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 3   Penfield Strikers White Lightning 3   Ontario Primary School #2
11696 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Driesbach Fields North
11676 Wed 6/19/2019 6:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic 3 $ Lakefront SC Blue 3   Avon High School #2
11674 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   Gates Chili High School #13
11678 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Wayne Wings 1   Batavia Sports Park #2
11653 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 0   Livonia Spark 5   Gates Chili High School #13
11683 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 5 Info FCSC Avon Magic 3 Info Driesbach Fields North
11682 Fri 6/21/2019 7:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Batavia SC 0   Lakefront Park #7
11681 Sun 6/23/2019 5:00 PM Ready Livonia Spark 5   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11645 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 4 Info $ Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1   Honeoye Falls Rotary Park #11
11693 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   Penfield Strikers White Lightning 0   Lakefront Park #7
11661 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Bergen Fire Department #1
11640 Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic 1 $ Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Avon High School #2
11686 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning 7 Info Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 0   Scribner Elementary School #1
11687 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 5   Gates Metros 1   Ontario Primary School #2
11689 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Wayne Wings 0   Bergen Fire Department #1
11691 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 3   Batavia SC 2   Gates Chili High School #13
11692 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic 2   Livonia Spark 4   Avon High School #2
11641 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 4 Info Penfield Strikers White Lightning 2   Batavia Sports Park #2
11684 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark 1   Lakefront SC Blue 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11694 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Magic 4   Penfield Strikers White Lightning 1   Avon High School #2
11695 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Ontario Primary School #2
11697 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 7   Batavia Sports Park #3
11698 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark 7   Gates Metros 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11639 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Livonia Spark 0   Lakefront Park #8
11664 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   FCSC Avon Magic 3   Batavia Sports Park #1
11659 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11671 Mon 7/15/2019 7:00 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning 4   Batavia SC 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
11655 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning 1   Livonia Spark 4   Harris Whalen Park #1
11643 Wed 7/17/2019 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 7   Batavia Sports Park #3
11690 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Pavilion 1 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze 4   Batavia Sports Park #1
11675 Mon 7/22/2019 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC 1 Info Livonia Spark 8   Batavia Sports Park #4
11646 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 5   Gates Metros 3   Batavia Sports Park #4
11647 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Spark 3   FCSC Avon Magic 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11662 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers White Lightning 5 Info Gates Metros 2   Harris Whalen Park #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Bill Heist
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500