2019 Girls U11 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Bill Heist

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Fairport Flyers Kristina Cristofori 32 10 0 2 0 26 10 4 12 Go
2 Brockport Blizzards Jennifer Wells-Dickerson 29 9 1 2 0 22 14 5 12 Go
3 Churchville Cheetahs James Gagnon 28 9 2 1 0 17 10 7 12 Go
4 Caledonia Invaders Amy Kosinski 24 7 2 3 0 15 29 2 12 Go
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman Chris Roman 16 5 6 1 0 -5 34 2 12 Go
6 GVBBSC Whitney Aileen Whitney 14 4 6 2 0 -4 20 3 12 Go
7 Cobras FC Morris Marnie Morris 7 2 9 1 0 -16 44 1 12 Go
8 Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves Mike Datovech 6 2 10 0 0 -22 53 1 12 Go
9 Batavia SC - Warsaw Hannah Fusani 0 0 12 0 0 -33 80 0 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11588 Wed 5/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders 4   Brockport Blizzards 6   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
11587 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 2   Cobras FC Morris 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11589 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Whitney 2   Caledonia Invaders 4   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
11591 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 7 Info Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 1 Info Sweden Town Park #3
11593 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 1   Brockport Blizzards 5   Martin Road Park #3
11594 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 6   Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 0   Johanna Perrin School #1
11590 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cheetahs 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 0   Cottonwood Park #1
11595 Mon 6/03/2019 7:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Morris 1   Churchville Cheetahs 3   Total Sports Experience #6
11599 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 8   Batavia SC - Warsaw 0   Sweden Town Park #4
11607 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 1   GVBBSC Whitney 1   Johanna Perrin School #1
11597 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders 5 Info Cobras FC Morris 3 Info Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
11600 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 0   Churchville Cheetahs 3   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11601 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Warsaw 0   Fairport Flyers 16   Batavia Sports Park #2
11604 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Morris 1   GVBBSC Whitney 3   Total Sports Experience #6
11603 Sun 6/09/2019 5:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 1   Caledonia Invaders 3   Martin Road Park #3
11596 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders 7 Info Batavia SC - Warsaw 0 Info Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
11610 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 3   Brockport Blizzards 1   Center Park East #1 Front
11598 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Whitney 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 2 $ SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
11605 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   Cobras FC Morris 0   Sweden Town Park #4
11606 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 4   Caledonia Invaders 9   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11612 Fri 6/14/2019 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Whitney 4   Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 0   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
11609 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cheetahs 7   Batavia SC - Warsaw 0   Cottonwood Park #1
11611 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 3   Cobras FC Morris 2   Martin Road Park #1
11619 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders 2   Fairport Flyers 2   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
11629 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 7   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 2   Sweden Town Park #4
11614 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders 3   Churchville Cheetahs 4   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
11615 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Warsaw 3   Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 5   Batavia Sports Park #1
11616 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 7   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 1   Center Park East #1 Front
11602 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cheetahs 0   Brockport Blizzards 0   Cottonwood Park #1
11617 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 2   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11618 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Morris 8 Info Batavia SC - Warsaw 0 Info Total Sports Experience #6
11627 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 2   Brockport Blizzards 5   Mendon Center Elementary #3
11628 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 7   Cobras FC Morris 1   Center Park East #1 Front
11592 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Morris 0 Info Fairport Flyers 8 $ Grace & Truth Park F3W
11623 Wed 6/26/2019 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Morris 3   Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11621 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Flyers 3   Churchville Cheetahs 1   Center Park East #1 Front
11622 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Whitney 7   Batavia SC - Warsaw 0   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
11624 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 1   Caledonia Invaders 1   Sweden Town Park #4
11608 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Warsaw 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 5   Batavia Sports Park #3
11625 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Caledonia Invaders 5   GVBBSC Whitney 0   Caledonia-Mumford Middle School Front
11586 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Warsaw 1 Info GVBBSC Whitney 2   Batavia Sports Park #4
11585 Mon 7/01/2019 7:00 PM Ready Churchville Cheetahs 1 Info Fairport Flyers 2   Cottonwood Park #1
11638 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Whitney 0   Fairport Flyers 3   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
11630 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 2   Fairport Flyers 7   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11631 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cheetahs 4   Cobras FC Morris 0   Cottonwood Park #1
11632 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Warsaw 1   Caledonia Invaders 4   Batavia Sports Park #2
11620 Fri 7/12/2019 7:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Whitney 0 Info Churchville Cheetahs 1   SUNY Geneseo Upper Merritt Field
11613 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   GVBBSC Whitney 0   Sweden Town Park #4
11637 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 7   Batavia SC - Warsaw 2   Martin Road Park #3
11633 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Morris 5   Caledonia Invaders 5   Total Sports Experience #6
11634 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 0   GVBBSC Whitney 0   Martin Road Park #3
11635 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Warsaw 0   Brockport Blizzards 4   Batavia Sports Park #2
11636 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cheetahs 4   Pittsford Mustangs Tidal Waves 1   Cottonwood Park #1
11626 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Roman 0   Churchville Cheetahs 4   Martin Road Park #3
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Bill Heist
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500