2019 Girls U10 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzard Christian Szabo 0 Go
2 Caledonia-Friday Rick Friday 1 Go
3 Canandaigua Attack Michael Didas 1 Go
4 FCSC Avon Mystics Rob Coyne 0 Go
5 Gananda Bandits White Gerald White 2 Go
6 Gates Metros-Alphas Cheryl Wright 3 Go
7 GVBBSC Hellquist Jason Hellquist 1 Go
8 GVBBSC Thunder Molly Orman 1 Go
9 Honeoye Falls Blaze Chris Masters 0 Go
10 Livonia Lady Lakers Casey Whittel 0 Go
11 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics David Mowry 1 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10783 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Alphas Check   Gananda Bandits White Check   Gates Chili Middle School #18
10838 Mon 5/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White Check   Gates Metros-Alphas Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10788 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check Info Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10789 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC Thunder Check   GVBBSC Hellquist Check   York Central School #4
10790 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Friday Check   Gates Metros-Alphas Check   Freeman Park F1
10791 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Livonia Lady Lakers     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10792 Fri 5/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White     FCSC Avon Mystics     Walworth Town Hall #1
10784 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lakers   Info Caledonia-Friday     Breath of Worship #3
10787 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready FCSC Avon Mystics     GVBBSC Thunder     Avon Lake Road Field #1
10785 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Hellquist     Canandaigua Attack     York Central School #4
10793 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lakers     Gates Metros-Alphas     Breath of Worship #3
10795 Thu 5/30/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC Thunder     Canandaigua Attack     York Central School #4
10794 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Friday     Gananda Bandits White     Freeman Park F1
10797 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Brockport Blizzard     Park Road Elementary School #1
10796 Sat 6/01/2019 4:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Hellquist     FCSC Avon Mystics     York Central School #4
10798 Tue 6/04/2019 7:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Mystics     Caledonia-Friday     Avon Lake Road Field #1
10799 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Alphas     Brockport Blizzard     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10800 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White     Livonia Lady Lakers     Walworth Town Hall #1
10801 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     GVBBSC Thunder     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10806 Thu 6/06/2019 6:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White     GVBBSC Thunder     Walworth Town Hall #1
10803 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Caledonia-Friday     Honeoye Falls Monroe Street Village Park #1
10804 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Hellquist     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     York Central School #4
10807 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard     Livonia Lady Lakers     Sweden Town Park #5A
10809 Fri 6/07/2019 7:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Mystics     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Avon Lake Road Field #1
10810 Tue 6/11/2019 6:15 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Walworth Town Hall #1
10811 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Friday     GVBBSC Hellquist     Freeman Park F1
10812 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thunder     Gates Metros-Alphas     York Central School #4
10815 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Friday     Brockport Blizzard     Freeman Park F1
10816 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Livonia Lady Lakers     Park Road Elementary School #1
10817 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Alphas     GVBBSC Hellquist     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10821 Mon 6/17/2019 6:15 PM Ready GVBBSC Thunder     Caledonia-Friday     York Central School #4
10818 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Hellquist     Brockport Blizzard     York Central School #4
10819 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lakers     Canandaigua Attack     Breath of Worship #3
10822 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Gates Metros-Alphas     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10826 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     FCSC Avon Mystics     Baker Park Lower #2
10823 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Friday     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Freeman Park F1
10824 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard     GVBBSC Thunder     Sweden Town Park #5B
10825 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits White     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Walworth Town Hall #1
10827 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lakers     GVBBSC Hellquist     Breath of Worship #3
10832 Mon 6/24/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10829 Tue 6/25/2019 7:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Mystics     Brockport Blizzard     Avon Lake Road Field #1
10830 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thunder     Livonia Lady Lakers     York Central School #4
10833 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lakers     FCSC Avon Mystics     Breath of Worship #3
10834 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Gates Metros-Alphas     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10835 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     GVBBSC Hellquist     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10836 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard     Gananda Bandits White     Sweden Town Park #5A
10837 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Caledonia-Friday     Baker Park Lower #2
10828 Sat 6/29/2019 1:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Hellquist     Gananda Bandits White     York Central School #4
10842 Sat 6/29/2019 4:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Thunder     FCSC Avon Mystics     York Central School #4
10814 Tue 7/02/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Gananda Bandits White     Baker Park Lower #2
10820 Tue 7/09/2019 7:00 PM Ready FCSC Avon Mystics     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Avon Lake Road Field #1
10786 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard   Info Honeoye Falls Blaze     Sweden Town Park #5A
10831 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Alphas     Canandaigua Attack     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10839 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Caledonia-Friday     Livonia Lady Lakers     Freeman Park F1
10840 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     GVBBSC Hellquist     Baker Park Lower #2
10841 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     Brockport Blizzard     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10847 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC Avon Mystics     Gananda Bandits White     Avon Lake Road Field #1
10844 Fri 7/12/2019 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Hellquist   Info GVBBSC Thunder     York Central School #4
10808 Tue 7/16/2019 6:15 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard   Info Canandaigua Attack     Sweden Town Park #5B
10805 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Alphas     FCSC Avon Mystics     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10813 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze     GVBBSC Thunder     Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10843 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Canandaigua Attack     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10845 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros-Alphas     Caledonia-Friday     Gates Chili Middle School #18
10802 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Baker Park Lower #2
10848 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Atomics     Sweden Town Park #5A
10846 Thu 7/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lakers     Honeoye Falls Blaze     Breath of Worship #3
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500