2019 Boys U19 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Batavia SC Jeff Peters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Chili Fusion Randy Nasso 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Chili Shamrocks John Daley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Cobras FC Misiurewicz Marc Misiurewicz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Fairport Titans Rod Kucera 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Hilton Heat - McNair Craig Mcnair 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Lakefront SC Blue Greg Tombline 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
8 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
9 Victor SC Chuck Hixon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
19017 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Fairport Titans     Merante Park #1
19001 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Chili Shamrocks     Lakefront Park #14
19002 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     River Flow United     Merante Park #1
19003 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans     Batavia SC     Fairport High School #11
19004 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Victor SC     Grace & Truth Park F4
19012 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Chili Shamrocks     Grace & Truth Park F4
19029 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans     Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport High School #11
19005 Sun 6/09/2019 4:20 PM Ready River Flow United     Lakefront SC Blue     East High School Turf Field
19007 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Fairport Titans     Victor Central #18
19006 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Chili Fusion     Batavia Sports Park #6
19008 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair     Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19023 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Lakefront SC Blue     Victor Central #18
19019 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair     Chili Shamrocks     Parma Town Park #2
19010 Sun 6/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Victor SC     Merante Park #1
19013 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Chili Fusion     Lakefront Park #15
19014 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans     Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Center Park West #2 Back
19015 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks     River Flow United     Davis Park #5
19016 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair     Victor SC     Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19011 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans     Hilton Heat - McNair     Center Park West #2 Back
19020 Sun 6/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     River Flow United     Dryer Road Park #2
19009 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Batavia SC     Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
19024 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Chili Fusion     Grace & Truth Park F4
19021 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks     Batavia SC     Davis Park #5
19022 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Hilton Heat - McNair     East High School Turf Field
19042 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Fairport Titans     Batavia Sports Park #11
19018 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Batavia Sports Park #13
19025 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     Victor SC     Batavia Sports Park #15
19026 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Cobras FC Misiurewicz     East High School Turf Field
19027 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks     Fairport Titans     Davis Park #5
19028 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Hilton Heat - McNair     Lakefront Park #14
19030 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Hilton Heat - McNair     Merante Park #1
19031 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC     River Flow United     Batavia Sports Park #15
19032 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Chili Shamrocks     Victor Central #18
19033 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Lakefront SC Blue     Grace & Truth Park F2
19034 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks     Chili Fusion     Merante Park #1
19035 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Fairport Titans     East High School Turf Field
19036 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair     Batavia SC     Parma Town Park #2
19037 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Victor SC     Lakefront Park #12
19038 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion     Batavia SC     Merante Park #1
19039 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Titans     Chili Shamrocks     Center Park West #1 Front
19040 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Misiurewicz     River Flow United     Grace & Truth Park F4
19041 Thu 7/18/2019 8:30 PM Ready River Flow United     Chili Fusion     East High School Turf Field
19043 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Cobras FC Misiurewicz     Victor Central #18
19045 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Shamrocks     Hilton Heat - McNair     Davis Park #5
19044 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - McNair     Lakefront SC Blue     Parma Town Park #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500