2019 Boys U18 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzard Patrick Jackman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Chili United Ezio Cozzo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Lakefront SC Blue Jakob Honan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Mike Harvey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel Bryan Bonisteel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Spencerport Gold Jeffrey Uebelacker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
18001 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Spencerport Gold     TBD
18003 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Chili United     TBD
18002 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     TBD
18004 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
18005 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
18027 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Chili United     TBD
18025 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
18007 Sun 6/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili United     Spencerport Gold     TBD
18008 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili United     Penfield Rangers     TBD
18009 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     TBD
18021 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
18010 Fri 6/21/2019 8:45 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Penfield Rangers     TBD
18011 Sun 6/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     Chili United     TBD
18006 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
18012 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili United     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
18013 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
18014 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Penfield Rangers     TBD
18015 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     TBD
18016 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
18017 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     Penfield Rangers     TBD
18018 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili United     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
18019 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     TBD
18020 Sun 7/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Penfield Rangers     TBD
18022 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Spencerport Gold     Chili United     TBD
18023 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Chili United     TBD
18024 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     Spencerport Gold     TBD
18026 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Chili United     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     TBD
18028 Sun 7/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Spencerport Gold     TBD
18029 Tue 7/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers     Spencerport Gold     TBD
18030 Tue 7/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bonisteel     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500