2019 Boys U17 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Chili Rampage Andrew Schwenger 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Fairport FSC Raiders Mark Fish 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Lakefront SC Blue Kevin Ledermann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III Rory Foster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Spencerport Gold Mike Marcone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Wayne Wings Mark Schichtel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
17002 Sun 5/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue * 3 *   Irondequoit Challenge Red * 5 *   Lakefront Park #13
17003 Sun 5/19/2019 6:30 PM Suspend Wayne Wings   Info Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Wayne Middle School #2
17004 Tue 5/21/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Wayne Wings     Camp Eastman #4
17005 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Total Sports Experience #11
17027 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage     Lakefront SC Blue     Davis Park #5
17010 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage     Spencerport Gold     Davis Park #5
17009 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Fairport FSC Raiders     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17020 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Davis Park #5
17034 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue   Info Wayne Wings     Lakefront Park #14
17019 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders     Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport High School #11
17012 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Minerva Deland School #2
17029 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage     Wayne Wings     Davis Park #5
17040 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport FSC Raiders     Lakefront Park #14
17013 Sun 6/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Lakefront SC Blue     Wayne Middle School #2
17015 Sun 6/09/2019 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Camp Eastman #4
17001 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage     Fairport FSC Raiders     Davis Park #5
17011 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Lakefront SC Blue     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17030 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders     Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Fairport High School #11
17031 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Chili Rampage     Pineway Ponds Park #3
17026 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Spencerport Gold     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17017 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders     Wayne Wings     Center Park West #1 Front
17039 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Lakefront SC Blue     Spencerport High School I
17016 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Chili Rampage     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17035 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders     Spencerport Gold     Fairport High School #11
17032 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Lakefront Park #15
17021 Sun 6/23/2019 6:00 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Wayne Wings     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
17022 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport FSC Raiders     Chili Rampage     Center Park West #1 Front
17024 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Wayne Wings     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17023 Tue 6/25/2019 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront SC Blue     Camp Eastman #4
17007 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit High School Turf Field
17036 Sun 6/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Thornell Farm Park #1 Turf
17025 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Wayne Middle School #1
17028 Sun 7/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Spencerport High School Soccer Stadium
17014 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Fairport FSC Raiders     Pineway Ponds Park #3
17033 Sun 7/14/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport FSC Raiders     Camp Eastman #4
17037 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Chili Rampage     Pittsford Mustangs Centaurs III     Davis Park #5
17018 Tue 7/16/2019 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Spencerport Gold     Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
17006 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Chili Rampage     Lakefront Park #14
17038 Fri 7/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Fairport FSC Raiders     Wayne Middle School #1
17042 Sun 7/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Spencerport Gold     Wayne Middle School #2
17041 Sun 7/21/2019 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Chili Rampage     Camp Eastman #4
17008 Tue 7/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings     Chili Rampage     Wayne Middle School #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500