2019 Boys U16 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Lakefront SC Blue Justin Norton 28 9 1 2 -1 21 5 8 12 Go
2 Irondequoit Challenge Red Mike Friedel 24 7 2 3 0 13 15 3 12 Go
3 Victor SC Bob Smith 19 6 5 1 0 2 20 3 12 Go
4 Churchville Express Scott Onderdonk 14 4 4 4 -2 -2 20 0 12 Go
5 Brockport Blizzards Brian Phillips 14 5 6 1 -2 -5 19 3 12 Go
6 Greece United FC - Morton James Morton 7 1 7 4 0 -14 31 0 12 Go
7 Cobras FC Michelsen Craig Michelsen 6 1 8 3 0 -15 22 2 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16053 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Greece United FC - Morton 2 Info Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16068 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Lakefront SC Blue 0 Info Camp Eastman #4
16045 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Victor Central #18
16062 Mon 5/20/2019 8:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   Cobras FC Michelsen 0 Info Sweden Town Park #1
16046 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Victor SC 1   Grace & Truth Park F2
16047 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 $ Lakefront Park #14
16050 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1 Info Brockport Blizzards 0   Victor Central #9
16060 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Morton 0 Info Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Grace & Truth Park F2
16049 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0 Info Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Grace & Truth Park F3
16051 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Churchville Express 3   Camp Eastman #4
16084 Sat 6/01/2019 2:30 PM Ready Victor SC 0 Info Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Victor Central #18
16052 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 0 Info Lakefront SC Blue 3   Sweden Town Park #3
16054 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 1 Info Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Sanford Road Park #1
16063 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1 Info Victor SC 0   Lakefront Park #13
16081 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 6   Greece United FC - Morton 0   Lakefront Park #15
16043 Fri 6/07/2019 8:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 1 Info $ Churchville Express 4 $ Sweden Town Park #1
16057 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Grace & Truth Park F3
16077 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 1 Info Lakefront SC Blue 1   Sanford Road Park #1
16055 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 2 $ Greece United FC - Morton 0   Victor Central #9
16080 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1 Info Churchville Express 1   Victor Central #9
16074 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Morton 1 $ Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 $ Grace & Truth Park F2
16058 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Brockport Blizzards 2 Info Camp Eastman #4
16061 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 3   Greece United FC - Morton 2 $ Sanford Road Park #1
16064 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 0   Brockport Blizzards 1   Sanford Road Park #1
16065 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Greece United FC - Morton 1 Info Grace & Truth Park F4
16066 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Victor SC 1   Camp Eastman #4
16075 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Churchville Express 2   Grace & Truth Park F2
16070 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Lakefront Park #11
16071 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   Victor SC 1   Sweden Town Park #2
16048 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Morton 1 $ Brockport Blizzards 1   Total Sports Experience #10
16067 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 4 Info Cobras FC Michelsen 1 Info Victor Central #18
16072 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 0 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Sanford Road Park #1
16073 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Brockport Blizzards 0 Info Lakefront Park #14
16078 Mon 7/15/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Camp Eastman #4
16056 Mon 7/15/2019 8:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Churchville Express 0   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
16069 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   Greece United FC - Morton 3 Info $ Sweden Town Park #3
16079 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Sweden Town Park #2
16082 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Morton 2 Info Churchville Express 2 Info Grace & Truth Park F3
16083 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0 Info Brockport Blizzards 2 Info Total Sports Experience #1
16059 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Express 1   Victor SC 4 $ Sanford Road Park #1
16076 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC - Morton 2 Info Victor SC 4   Grace & Truth Park F1
16044 Sat 7/27/2019 10:00 AM Ready Greece United FC - Morton 0 Info $ Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Grace & Truth Park F1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500