2019 Boys U16 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzards Brian Phillips 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Churchville Express Scott Onderdonk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Cobras FC Michelsen Craig Michelsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Greece United FC - Morton James Morton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Mike Friedel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Lakefront SC Blue Justin Norton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Victor SC Bob Smith 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16043 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards     Churchville Express     TBD
16044 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Morton     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
16045 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16062 Mon 5/20/2019 8:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
16046 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Victor SC     TBD
16047 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16048 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Morton     Brockport Blizzards     TBD
16050 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Brockport Blizzards     TBD
16049 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
16051 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Churchville Express     TBD
16052 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
16053 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC - Morton     TBD
16054 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
16055 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Greece United FC - Morton     TBD
16057 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16077 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
16080 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Churchville Express     TBD
16058 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Brockport Blizzards     TBD
16060 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Morton     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
16061 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Greece United FC - Morton     TBD
16063 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Victor SC     TBD
16064 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Brockport Blizzards     TBD
16065 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Greece United FC - Morton     TBD
16066 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Victor SC     TBD
16068 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
16069 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards     Greece United FC - Morton     TBD
16070 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
16071 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards     Victor SC     TBD
16072 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16067 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
16073 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Brockport Blizzards     TBD
16074 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Morton     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16075 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Churchville Express     TBD
16076 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Morton     Victor SC     TBD
16078 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cobras FC Michelsen     TBD
16056 Mon 7/15/2019 8:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Churchville Express     TBD
16079 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzards     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
16081 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC Blue     Greece United FC - Morton     TBD
16082 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC - Morton     Churchville Express     TBD
16083 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Michelsen     Brockport Blizzards     TBD
16084 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Lakefront SC Blue     TBD
16059 Mon 7/29/2019 6:30 PM Wait Churchville Express     Victor SC     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500