2019 Boys U15 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Canandaigua Attack Rob Richardson 33 11 1 0 0 29 8 7 12 Go
2 Penfield Rangers Terwilliger Dugan Terwilliger 22 7 4 1 0 15 15 4 12 Go
3 Batavia SC - Attica Ron Meides 20 6 4 2 0 4 33 2 12 Go
4 Victor Soccer Club Craig Carlson 20 5 2 5 0 4 17 4 12 Go
5 Cobras FC Graham Steve Graham 14 4 6 2 0 -8 34 0 12 Go
6 Fairport Raiders Steve Haak 8 2 8 2 0 -19 46 1 12 Go
7 LakefrontSC Blue Bob Johnson 2 0 10 2 0 -25 59 0 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15075 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club 3   LakefrontSC Blue 3   Dryer Road Park #2
15108 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 1   Cobras FC Graham 2 Info Lakefront Park #12
15114 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club 0   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0 Info Victor Central #18
15076 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Graham 1 Info Victor Soccer Club 1   Grace & Truth Park F4
15077 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 4 Info LakefrontSC Blue 0   Rothfuss Park #4
15074 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Raiders 2 Info Cobras FC Graham 6   Fairport High School #11
15081 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 0   Canandaigua Attack 7 Info Lakefront Park #15
15082 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Attica 0   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 4 Info Batavia Sports Park #13
15083 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 0   Fairport Raiders 5   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
15084 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 6 Info Cobras FC Graham 2   Northeast Parks #2
15088 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 1   Batavia SC - Attica 5   Lakefront Park #11
15079 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Graham 1 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 6 Info Grace & Truth Park F3
15094 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 9 Info Batavia SC - Attica 0   Northeast Parks #2
15085 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club 1   Fairport Raiders 1   Victor Central #18
15086 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 2   Canandaigua Attack 3   Penfield Town Hall #4
15087 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Graham 4 Info LakefrontSC Blue 3   Grace & Truth Park F2
15098 Wed 6/12/2019 8:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 1 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 5   Lakefront Soccer Complex Boulter Field
15080 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club 2   Batavia SC - Attica 2   Victor Central #9
15091 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Fairport Raiders 1 Info Northeast Parks #2
15089 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Victor Soccer Club 0   Canandaigua Academy #14
15090 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Raiders 0   Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 5   Center Park West #1 Front
15109 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Attica 6   LakefrontSC Blue 4   Batavia Sports Park #5
15092 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Attica 2   Cobras FC Graham 3   Batavia Sports Park #6
15093 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 1   Victor Soccer Club 2   Rothfuss Park #4
15104 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Raiders 2 Info LakefrontSC Blue 2   Fairport High School #10
15073 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Attica 1   Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Batavia Sports Park #5
15095 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Graham 1   Fairport Raiders 2   Total Sports Experience #3
15096 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready LakefrontSC Blue 0   Victor Soccer Club 9   Lakefront Park #14
15100 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 4   Cobras FC Graham 1   Rothfuss Park #4
15101 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Attica 5 Info Victor Soccer Club 2   Batavia Sports Park #11
15102 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 7   LakefrontSC Blue 0   Canandaigua Academy #14
15105 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Graham 0   Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Total Sports Experience #5
15097 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club 2 Info Cobras FC Graham 1 $ Victor Central #9
15103 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 1   Batavia SC - Attica 2   Penfield Town Hall #1
15106 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Raiders 0   Victor Soccer Club 3 Info Center Park West #2 Back
15113 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Graham 2   Batavia SC - Attica 2   Total Sports Experience #11
15078 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Raiders 0 Info $ Batavia SC - Attica 2   Martha Brown Middle School #2
15099 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Attica 6   Fairport Raiders 0   Batavia Sports Park #15
15110 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor Soccer Club 2 Info Canandaigua Attack 0 Info Dryer Road Park #2
15112 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Raiders 0   Canandaigua Attack 7 Info Center Park West #1 Front
15107 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 0   Northeast Parks #2
15111 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Terwilliger 8 Info Fairport Raiders 2   Rothfuss Park #4
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500