2019 Boys U15 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Brian Ashe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 Gates B15-Allen David Allen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Justin Connor 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Kendall Crossfires Matthew Edick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Livonia Lakers Daniel McEnerney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 River Flow United Joshua Schipper 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Wayne Bowman Joe Bowman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15031 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Gates B15-Allen     TBD
15033 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Bowman     Livonia Lakers     TBD
15032 Sun 5/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
15034 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Wayne Bowman     TBD
15035 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Livonia Lakers     TBD
15036 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
15037 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     River Flow United     TBD
15038 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Bowman     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
15039 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lakers     Gates B15-Allen     TBD
15040 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     River Flow United     TBD
15041 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lakers     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15042 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Chili High School #7
15043 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Bowman     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15044 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Gates B15-Allen     TBD
15045 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Livonia Lakers     TBD
15053 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15046 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lakers     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
15048 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     River Flow United     TBD
15047 Mon 6/17/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen     Wayne Bowman     Gates Chili High School #7
15050 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
15051 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Wayne Bowman     TBD
15049 Mon 6/24/2019 6:45 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen     Kendall Crossfires     Gates Chili High School #7
15052 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Gates Chili High School #7
15054 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lakers     Wayne Bowman     TBD
15055 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Bowman     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
15056 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lakers     River Flow United     TBD
15057 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15063 Sun 7/07/2019 2:00 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates B15-Allen     TBD
15058 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
15059 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Wayne Bowman     TBD
15060 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen     Livonia Lakers     Gates Chili High School #7
15061 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
15062 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Livonia Lakers     TBD
15064 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Wayne Bowman     TBD
15065 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen     River Flow United     Gates Chili High School #7
15066 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Wait Livonia Lakers     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
15067 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     Livonia Lakers     TBD
15069 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait River Flow United     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
15068 Thu 7/18/2019 7:00 PM Wait Wayne Bowman     Gates B15-Allen     TBD
15071 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     FC Dynamo ROC - Travel     TBD
15072 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Wait Wayne Bowman     River Flow United     TBD
15070 Mon 7/22/2019 6:45 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Gates B15-Allen     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500