2019 Boys U15 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Gates B15-Allen David Allen 28 9 2 1 0 22 14 4 12 Go
2 FC Dynamo ROC - Travel Brian Ashe 25 8 3 1 0 10 17 3 12 Go
3 Livonia Lakers Daniel McEnerney 24 8 4 0 0 11 23 3 12 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Justin Connor 22 7 4 1 0 11 24 3 12 Go
5 River Flow United Joshua Schipper 16 5 6 1 0 0 37 0 12 Go
6 Wayne Bowman Joe Bowman 9 3 9 0 0 -18 44 1 12 Go
7 Kendall Crossfires Matthew Edick 0 0 12 0 0 -36 99 0 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15054 Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Ready Livonia Lakers 4 Info Wayne Bowman 0   Livonia Senior High School Varsity Field
15032 Sun 5/19/2019 5:00 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 8   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
15037 Mon 5/20/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   River Flow United 2   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
15061 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 2   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 4   East High School Turf Field
15058 Wed 5/22/2019 8:05 PM Ready River Flow United 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   East High School Turf Field
15034 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Wayne Bowman 0   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
15038 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Bowman 1   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 5   Wayne Middle School #1
15039 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 0   Gates B15-Allen 3 Info Livonia Senior High School Varsity Field
15040 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   River Flow United 2   Schroeder High School #5
15041 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 14   Kendall Crossfires 2   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15042 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Gates Chili High School #7
15060 Thu 6/06/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen 3   Livonia Lakers 2   Gates Chili High School #7
15072 Sat 6/08/2019 11:00 AM Ready Wayne Bowman 3   River Flow United 1   Wayne Middle School #1
15035 Sun 6/09/2019 2:30 PM Ready River Flow United 5   Livonia Lakers 2 Info $ East High School Turf Field
15045 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Livonia Lakers 2 Info Pinegrove Field #3/NE
15044 Mon 6/10/2019 8:05 PM Ready River Flow United 3 Info Gates B15-Allen 2   East High School Turf Field
15069 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 9   Kendall Crossfires 2   East High School Turf Field
15031 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2 Info Gates B15-Allen 1 Info Schroeder High School #5
15053 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 11   Kendall Crossfires 1 Info Kendall High School #1
15059 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 3   Wayne Bowman 0   Schroeder High School #5
15046 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 2   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15048 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 1   River Flow United 4   Kendall High School #1
15047 Mon 6/17/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen 5 Info Wayne Bowman 1 Info Gates Chili High School #7
15065 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen 4 Info River Flow United 2   Gates Chili High School #7
15043 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Bowman 5   Kendall Crossfires 0   Wayne Middle School #2
15051 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 4 Info Wayne Bowman 1 Info East High School Turf Field
15049 Mon 6/24/2019 6:45 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen 8   Kendall Crossfires 0   Gates Chili High School #7
15033 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Bowman 1 Info Livonia Lakers 5 Info Wayne Middle School #1
15052 Thu 6/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates B15-Allen 3 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0   Gates Chili High School #7
15055 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Bowman 2   Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Wayne Middle School #2
15056 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 9 Info River Flow United 1 Info Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15057 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 10   Kendall Crossfires 0   Schroeder High School #5
15063 Sun 7/07/2019 2:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 $ Gates B15-Allen 6   Camp Eastman #2
15062 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 0   Livonia Lakers 7 Info Kendall High School #1
15064 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 1   Wayne Bowman 8   Kendall High School #1
15050 Thu 7/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2 Info Schroeder High School #5
15068 Thu 7/18/2019 7:00 PM Ready Wayne Bowman 2   Gates B15-Allen 7 Info Wayne Middle School #1
15066 Sun 7/21/2019 8:00 PM Ready Livonia Lakers 6   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5 $ Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
15071 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 0 Info $ Pinegrove Field #3/NE
15070 Mon 7/22/2019 6:45 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 0   Gates B15-Allen 9 Info Kendall High School #1
15036 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 0 Info FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 6   Kendall High School #3
15067 Thu 7/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC - Travel 2   Livonia Lakers 1 Info Schroeder High School #5
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Shawn Hart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500