2019 Boys U14 Division 5
Division Coordinator: John Prospero

2019 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 River Flow United Joseph Bucukovski 34 11 0 1 0 23 7 7 12 Go
2 Byron-Bergen Sting Lucas Audsley 24 8 4 0 0 12 27 1 12 Go
3 LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee Kimberly Yauchzee 21 7 5 0 0 4 27 4 12 Go
4 GVBBSC McDonald Matthew McDonald 16 5 6 1 0 2 18 5 12 Go
5 Bloomfield United Rebecca McLelland 5 1 9 2 0 -18 30 0 12 Go
5 Batavia SC - Albion Tom Mulka 5 1 9 2 0 -23 64 0 12 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14153 Fri 5/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 7 Info Batavia SC - Albion 2 $ Bunnell Park #1
14156 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 2   GVBBSC McDonald 1   East High School Turf Field
14170 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 4   Batavia SC - Albion 1   Robins Brook Park #3
14151 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1 Info River Flow United 2   Robins Brook Park #3
14181 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   River Flow United 3   Robins Brook Park #3
14160 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 5 Info GVBBSC McDonald 3 Info Robins Brook Park #3
14161 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 0   River Flow United 3   Hartwood Park (LeRoy) #1
14159 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 0   Byron-Bergen Sting 4   Hartwood Park (LeRoy) #1
14162 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Albion 3   Bloomfield United 3   Albion Middle School #2
14158 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 2 Info Bloomfield United 0 Info East High School Turf Field
14163 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 7   Batavia SC - Albion 0   East High School Turf Field
14164 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McDonald 0   LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 1   York Central School #3
14165 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield United 1   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
14166 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 6   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   East High School Turf Field
14167 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield United 2 Info GVBBSC McDonald 1   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
14168 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Albion 2 Info LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 5 Info Albion Middle School #2
14155 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Albion 4   Byron-Bergen Sting 12   Albion Middle School #2
14169 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 3   Bloomfield United 1   Hartwood Park (LeRoy) #1
14171 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McDonald 0   River Flow United 2   York Central School #2
14157 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McDonald 7 Info Batavia SC - Albion 0   York Central School #3
14152 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McDonald 2 Info Bloomfield United 0   York Central School #3
14176 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 4   LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 0   East High School Turf Field
14172 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Albion 0  FF $ GVBBSC McDonald 3   Albion Middle School #2
14173 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield United 0   River Flow United 6   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
14174 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 4 Info LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 2   Robins Brook Park #3
14175 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McDonald 3   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   York Central School #3
14177 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield United 1   Batavia SC - Albion 1   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
14186 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 0   GVBBSC McDonald 0   East High School Turf Field
14183 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 5 Info Batavia SC - Albion 7   Hartwood Park (LeRoy) #1
14178 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Albion 2   River Flow United 3   Albion Middle School #1
14179 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 5   GVBBSC McDonald 0   Hartwood Park (LeRoy) #1
14180 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 3   Bloomfield United 1   Robins Brook Park #3
14154 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield United 0   LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 3   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
14182 Mon 7/15/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McDonald 2 Info Bloomfield United 0   York Central School #2
14184 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield United 0   LeRoy S.C.- Yauchzee 2   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #1
14185 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC - Albion 1   Byron-Bergen Sting 7   Albion Middle School #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: John Prospero
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500