2019 Boys U14 Division 3
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings (Last updated Fri, May 24, 2019 at 8:20:29 AM)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 FCSC Pittsford Hawks Josh Paganelli 6 2 0 0 0 4 0 2 2 Go
2 Victor SC Peter Obit 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 1 1 Go
3 Churchville Cougars Dave Veltre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 GVBBSC Patti Anthony Patti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Greece United FC Palmgreen TiM PaLMgReeN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Irondequoit Challenge Red Mike Friedel 0 0 1 0 0 -1 1 0 1 Go
7 Gates Metros BU14 Kristian Sarkis 0 0 2 0 0 -6 15 0 2 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14105 Mon 5/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros BU14 0 Info FCSC Pittsford Hawks 9   Gates Chili High School #10
14076 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros BU14 0   Victor SC 6 Info Gates Chili High School #10
14086 Wed 5/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   FCSC Pittsford Hawks 1   Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14089 Mon 5/27/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Victor SC     Thornell Farm Park #3
14111 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     GVBBSC Patti     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14080 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Churchville Cougars     Victor Central #18
14081 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Grace & Truth Park F3
14074 Thu 5/30/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Patti   Info Gates Metros BU14     York Central School #2
14085 Sun 6/02/2019 4:00 PM Ready Victor SC   $ GVBBSC Patti     Victor Central #18
14082 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cottonwood Park #3
14084 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Gates Metros BU14     Great Embankment Park #1
14077 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Palmgreen     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14113 Wed 6/05/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros BU14     Churchville Cougars     Gates Chili High School #10
14112 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Patti     FCSC Pittsford Hawks     York Central School #2
14087 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros BU14     Greece United FC Palmgreen     Gates Chili High School #10
14110 Mon 6/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Victor Central #9
14088 Wed 6/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     Churchville Cougars     Grace & Truth Park F2
14073 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars   Info FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Cottonwood Park #3
14090 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Patti     Irondequoit Challenge Red     York Central School #2
14093 Mon 6/17/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Victor SC     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14092 Mon 6/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars     Gates Metros BU14     Cottonwood Park #3
14091 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks     GVBBSC Patti     Great Embankment Park #1
14107 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Great Embankment Park #1
14109 Wed 6/19/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars     Greece United FC Palmgreen     Cottonwood Park #3
14083 Thu 6/20/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     GVBBSC Patti     Grace & Truth Park F1
14094 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Churchville Cougars     Great Embankment Park #1
14095 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros BU14     GVBBSC Patti     Gates Chili High School #10
14096 Mon 6/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     Victor SC     Grace & Truth Park F2
14097 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Gates Metros BU14     Victor Central #9
14098 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Grace & Truth Park F1
14099 Wed 6/26/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars     GVBBSC Patti     Cottonwood Park #3
14079 Mon 7/01/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros BU14     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Chili High School #10
14100 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Gates Metros BU14     Pinegrove Field #3/NE
14101 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars     Victor SC     Cottonwood Park #3
14102 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready FCSC Pittsford Hawks     Greece United FC Palmgreen     Great Embankment Park #1
14104 Wed 7/10/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Patti     Greece United FC Palmgreen     York Central School #2
14106 Fri 7/12/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Patti     Victor SC     York Central School #2
14103 Mon 7/15/2019 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red     Churchville Cougars     Bishop Kearney High School 2/Central
14108 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen     Gates Metros BU14     Grace & Truth Park F6
14114 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC     Irondequoit Challenge Red     Dryer Road Park #2
14075 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC   Info Greece United FC Palmgreen     Dryer Road Park #1
14078 Mon 7/22/2019 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Patti   Info Churchville Cougars     York Central School #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500