2019 Boys U11 Division 2
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Game Standings
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Schumacher Jason Schumacher 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
2 FC Dynamo ROC Kevin May 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
3 Fairport Brigade Rob Pacer 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
4 Greece United FC Musumeci Phil Musumeci 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
5 Irondequoit Challenge Red Rodney Encina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Savages David Leitner 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
7 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08 Ryan Pollizi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 Go
Key:   (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0)   (PP: Penalty Point)   (GD: Goal Differential)   (GA: Goals Against)   (SO: Shutouts)   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11083 Mon 5/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Cobras FC Schumacher     TBD
11043 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Schumacher     Fairport Brigade     TBD
11044 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Musumeci     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11045 Tue 5/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11046 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     TBD
11047 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Savages     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11048 Tue 5/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Musumeci     Cobras FC Schumacher     TBD
11081 Wed 5/29/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Savages     Greece United FC Musumeci     TBD
11049 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Pittsford Mustangs Savages     TBD
11050 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     Cobras FC Schumacher     TBD
11051 Fri 5/31/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Fairport Brigade     TBD
11052 Tue 6/04/2019 6:00 PM Wait Cobras FC Schumacher     Pittsford Mustangs Savages     TBD
11053 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Greece United FC Musumeci     TBD
11054 Tue 6/04/2019 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Brigade     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11055 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     Greece United FC Musumeci     TBD
11056 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Savages     Fairport Brigade     TBD
11057 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11058 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Cobras FC Schumacher     TBD
11059 Tue 6/11/2019 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Brigade     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     TBD
11060 Tue 6/11/2019 7:15 PM Wait Greece United FC Musumeci     Pittsford Mustangs Savages     TBD
11061 Thu 6/13/2019 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Brigade     Greece United FC Musumeci     TBD
11062 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Schumacher     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11063 Fri 6/14/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Savages     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     TBD
11064 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Brigade     Cobras FC Schumacher     TBD
11065 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Greece United FC Musumeci     TBD
11066 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     TBD
11067 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11068 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     Pittsford Mustangs Savages     TBD
11069 Fri 6/21/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Schumacher     Greece United FC Musumeci     TBD
11070 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Savages     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11071 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Schumacher     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     TBD
11072 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Brigade     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11073 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs Savages     Cobras FC Schumacher     TBD
11074 Fri 6/28/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Musumeci     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11075 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Wait FC Dynamo ROC     Fairport Brigade     TBD
11076 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Musumeci     Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     TBD
11077 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Fairport Brigade     Pittsford Mustangs Savages     TBD
11078 Tue 7/09/2019 6:30 PM Wait Irondequoit Challenge Red     FC Dynamo ROC     TBD
11079 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Schumacher     Irondequoit Challenge Red     TBD
11080 Tue 7/16/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     Fairport Brigade     TBD
11082 Fri 7/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait Greece United FC Musumeci     Fairport Brigade     TBD
11084 Fri 7/19/2019 6:30 PM Wait Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 08     Pittsford Mustangs Savages     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500