2019 Boys U10 Division 5
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Robert Brumsted 2 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack Paul Bugenagen 0 Go
3 FCSC East Rochester Jets John Cotsonas 2 Go
4 Gananda Bandits Thomas Cody 2 Go
5 Gates Metros Brad Parsons 2 Go
6 Kendall Crossfires Deanna D'Agostino 1 Go
7 Lakefront SC white Charles Cipolla 1 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10412 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Check   Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Gates Chili Middle School #19
10398 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10414 Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Ready Gananda Bandits Check   Kendall Crossfires Check   Walworth Town Hall #1
10401 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Suspend Kendall Crossfires     Gates Metros     Kendall Elementary School #1
10421 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10433 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting Check   Gates Metros Check   Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10408 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   FCSC East Rochester Jets Check   Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10422 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Kendall Crossfires     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10436 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits     Canandaigua Attack     Walworth Town Hall #1
10404 Wed 5/29/2019 7:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC white     Byron-Bergen Sting     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10403 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets     Kendall Crossfires     East Rochester High School Field B
10405 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Canandaigua Attack     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10402 Fri 5/31/2019 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits     Byron-Bergen Sting     Walworth Town Hall #1
10430 Sun 6/02/2019 11:30 AM Ready Gananda Bandits     Lakefront SC white     Walworth Town Hall #1
10417 Mon 6/03/2019 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Lakefront SC white     Curtis Memorial Field #1
10418 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Byron-Bergen Sting     Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10406 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Kendall Crossfires     Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10407 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Gananda Bandits     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10409 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white     Gananda Bandits     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10410 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Canandaigua Attack     Curtis Memorial Field #1
10411 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets     Gates Metros     East Rochester High School Field B
10437 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets     Byron-Bergen Sting     East Rochester High School Field B
10413 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Lakefront SC white     Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10415 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Gananda Bandits     Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10416 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     FCSC East Rochester Jets     Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10397 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Canandaigua Attack     Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10419 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets     Gananda Bandits     East Rochester High School Field B
10420 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Lakefront SC white     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10423 Thu 6/20/2019 7:00 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Gananda Bandits     Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10400 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets     Lakefront SC white     East Rochester High School Field B
10435 Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Gananda Bandits     Curtis Memorial Field #1
10425 Tue 6/25/2019 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting     Lakefront SC white     Byron-Bergen High School Track Field
10424 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     FCSC East Rochester Jets     Curtis Memorial Field #1
10426 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Gates Metros     Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10427 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires     Byron-Bergen Sting     Curtis Memorial Field #1
10428 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits     Gates Metros     Walworth Town Hall #1
10429 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready FCSC East Rochester Jets     Canandaigua Attack     East Rochester High School Field B
10434 Tue 7/02/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white     Canandaigua Attack     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10399 Mon 7/08/2019 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white     Gates Metros     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10431 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack     Kendall Crossfires     Canandaigua Elementary School #1
10432 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     FCSC East Rochester Jets     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10438 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC white     Kendall Crossfires     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500