2019 Boys U10 Division 5
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Byron-Bergen Sting Robert Brumsted 0 Go
2 Canandaigua Attack Paul Bugenagen 0 Go
3 FCSC East Rochester Jets John Cotsonas 0 Go
4 Gananda Bandits Thomas Cody 0 Go
5 Gates Metros Brad Parsons 0 Go
6 Kendall Crossfires Deanna D'Agostino 0 Go
7 Lakefront SC white Charles Cipolla 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10397 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10398 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits     FCSC East Rochester Jets     TBD
10399 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC white     Gates Metros     TBD
10412 Thu 5/16/2019 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Byron-Bergen Sting     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10414 Sun 5/19/2019 10:00 AM Wait Gananda Bandits     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10400 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait FCSC East Rochester Jets     Lakefront SC white     TBD
10401 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Gates Metros     TBD
10402 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10433 Thu 5/23/2019 6:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Gates Metros     TBD
10404 Wed 5/29/2019 7:00 PM Wait Lakefront SC white     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10403 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait FCSC East Rochester Jets     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10405 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Canandaigua Attack     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10430 Sun 6/02/2019 11:30 AM Wait Gananda Bandits     Lakefront SC white     TBD
10406 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10407 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Gananda Bandits     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10408 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     FCSC East Rochester Jets     TBD
10409 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC white     Gananda Bandits     TBD
10410 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10411 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait FCSC East Rochester Jets     Gates Metros     TBD
10413 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Lakefront SC white     TBD
10415 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Gananda Bandits     TBD
10416 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     FCSC East Rochester Jets     TBD
10417 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Lakefront SC white     TBD
10418 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10419 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait FCSC East Rochester Jets     Gananda Bandits     TBD
10420 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Lakefront SC white     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10421 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC white     FCSC East Rochester Jets     TBD
10422 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Kendall Crossfires     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10423 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Gananda Bandits     TBD
10435 Sun 6/23/2019 10:00 AM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Gananda Bandits     TBD
10424 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     FCSC East Rochester Jets     TBD
10425 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Byron-Bergen Sting     Lakefront SC white     TBD
10426 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Gates Metros     TBD
10427 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Kendall Crossfires     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
10428 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits     Gates Metros     TBD
10429 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait FCSC East Rochester Jets     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10431 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Wait Canandaigua Attack     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10432 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     FCSC East Rochester Jets     Gates Chili Middle School #19
10438 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC white     Kendall Crossfires     TBD
10434 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Wait Lakefront SC white     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10436 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait Gananda Bandits     Canandaigua Attack     TBD
10437 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Wait FCSC East Rochester Jets     Byron-Bergen Sting     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500