2019 Boys U10 Division 4
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Brockport Blizzard Tom Ferris 0 Go
2 Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes Dan Hoerner 0 Go
3 Cobras FC Cruz Adrienne Cruz 0 Go
4 Fairport Bombers Justin Mirando 0 Go
5 Livonia Flyers Bill Richardson 0 Go
6 Penfield Rangers Murphy Ryan Murphy 0 Go
7 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx C Graham Carson 0 Go
8 Victor SC Craig Winters 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10349 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     Livonia Flyers     TBD
10350 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Bombers     Cobras FC Cruz     TBD
10351 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Penfield Rangers Murphy     TBD
10352 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     TBD
10353 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Murphy     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     TBD
10354 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Victor SC     TBD
10355 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Flyers     Cobras FC Cruz     TBD
10356 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     Fairport Bombers     TBD
10357 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cruz     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10358 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     TBD
10359 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Bombers     Victor SC     TBD
10360 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Flyers     Penfield Rangers Murphy     TBD
10361 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Bombers     Penfield Rangers Murphy     TBD
10362 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Livonia Flyers     TBD
10363 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10364 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cruz     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     TBD
10365 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     TBD
10366 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Murphy     Cobras FC Cruz     TBD
10367 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     Fairport Bombers     TBD
10368 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Livonia Flyers     TBD
10369 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Flyers     Fairport Bombers     TBD
10370 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     TBD
10371 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cruz     Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     TBD
10372 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Murphy     Victor SC     TBD
10373 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Cobras FC Cruz     TBD
10374 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     Penfield Rangers Murphy     TBD
10375 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     Livonia Flyers     TBD
10376 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Bombers     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10377 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Flyers     Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     TBD
10378 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cruz     Fairport Bombers     TBD
10379 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Murphy     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10380 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     Victor SC     TBD
10381 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     Penfield Rangers Murphy     TBD
10382 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10383 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cruz     Livonia Flyers     TBD
10384 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Bombers     Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     TBD
10385 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Cobras FC Cruz     TBD
10386 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     TBD
10387 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Victor SC     Fairport Bombers     TBD
10388 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Wait Penfield Rangers Murphy     Livonia Flyers     TBD
10390 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Flyers     Victor SC     TBD
10391 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Brockport Blizzard     Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     TBD
10392 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Wait Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     Cobras FC Cruz     TBD
10393 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Wait Churchville Soccer Club Coyotes     Victor SC     TBD
10394 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Wait Cobras FC Cruz     Penfield Rangers Murphy     TBD
10395 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Wait Fairport Bombers     Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx     TBD
10396 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Wait Livonia Flyers     Brockport Blizzard     TBD
10389 Sat 7/13/2019 11:00 AM Wait Penfield Rangers Murphy     Fairport Bombers     TBD
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)

Preliminary Schedule - Do Not Use for League Play

For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500