2019 Boys U10 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2019 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Chili Raptors Theresa Harpole 12 Go
2 Honeoye Falls Blaze Mike Merrill 12 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Joel Zaleski 12 Go
4 Penfield Rangers Williams Scott Williams 12 Go
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Ryan Pollizi 12 Go
6 Victor Strikers Jordyn Kaufman 12 Go
7 Wayne Wings Jennifer Howard 12 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10325 Thu 5/23/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10311 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Victor Central #11
10315 Tue 5/28/2019 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Martin Road Park #2
10310 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Wayne Wings Check   Camp Eastman #1
10313 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Victor Strikers Check   Camp Eastman #1
10314 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Check   Chili Raptors Check   Wayne High School #1
10316 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Chili Raptors Check   Victor Strikers Check   Davis Park #10
10318 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10319 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Check   Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Wayne High School #1
10321 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Camp Eastman #3
10312 Fri 6/07/2019 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Chili Raptors Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10320 Fri 6/07/2019 7:00 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Village on the Park #2
10317 Sun 6/09/2019 11:00 AM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Martin Road Park #2
10322 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Chili Raptors Check   Martin Road Park #2
10324 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Victor Strikers Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10326 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Chili Raptors Check   Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Davis Park #10
10327 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Wayne Wings Check   Victor Central #11
10309 Tue 6/18/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Wayne High School #1
10308 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10328 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Chili Raptors Check   Honeoye Falls Monroe Street Village Park #1
10334 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Victor Central #11
10335 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Chili Raptors Check   Wayne Wings Check   Davis Park #10
10336 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10339 Thu 6/27/2019 6:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Colebrook School #1
10337 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Chili Raptors Check   Victor Central #11
10338 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10340 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Wayne Wings Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10341 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Victor Strikers Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
10347 Thu 7/11/2019 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check Info Chili Raptors Check   Camp Eastman #3
10332 Thu 7/11/2019 7:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check Info Victor Strikers Check   Martin Road Park #2
10342 Sat 7/13/2019 10:00 AM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Martin Road Park #2
10343 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Chili Raptors Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Davis Park #10
10344 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Wayne High School #1
10345 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Victor Strikers Check   Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Village on the Park #2
10331 Wed 7/17/2019 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check   Wayne High School #1
10307 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Chili Raptors Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Davis Park #10
10329 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue Check Info Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Camp Eastman #3
10333 Sun 7/21/2019 10:00 AM Ready Chili Raptors Check Info Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Davis Park #10
10346 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Williams Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10348 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings Check   Victor Strikers Check   Wayne High School #1
10330 Wed 7/24/2019 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pollizi 09 Check   Wayne Wings Check   Martin Road Park #4
10323 Thu 7/25/2019 6:15 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Check   Wayne Wings Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500