2019 Boys U10 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Jerry White

2019 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC Sinclair Jason Sinclair 12 Go
2 FC Dynamo ROC Adam Peashey 12 Go
3 Greece United FC Manetta Thomas Manetta 12 Go
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Fritz Zeller 12 Go
5 Lakefront SC Green Giovanni Cambareri 12 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Eric Pritchard 12 Go
7 Spencerport Blue Darek Whitcomb 12 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10266 Tue 5/14/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Camp Eastman #1
10268 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Spencerport Blue Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10269 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10270 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Camp Eastman #1
10277 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10272 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check   Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10271 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10273 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10274 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Sinclair Check Info Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Grace & Truth Park F9
10275 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #6
10276 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10278 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10279 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10265 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Sinclair Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10280 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10281 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Spencerport Blue Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10282 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info $ Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Colebrook School #1
10283 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10285 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Spencerport Blue Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10284 Fri 6/14/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10286 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10287 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10290 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10289 Mon 6/24/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check Info Greece United FC Manetta Check   Spencerport District Office D
10291 Mon 6/24/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10292 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10293 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Spencerport Blue Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10294 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10296 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Lakefront SC Green Check   Camp Eastman #3
10297 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10295 Fri 6/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10288 Tue 7/02/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Spencerport Blue Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10298 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Spencerport Blue Check   Colebrook School #1
10299 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check Info Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1 South
10300 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Greece United FC Manetta Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10267 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Munn School #2
10301 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10302 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Munn School #2
10303 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10305 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Manetta Check   Cobras FC Sinclair Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10306 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Blue Check Info Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tacos Check   Munn School #1
10304 Tue 7/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info FC Dynamo ROC Check   Colebrook School #1
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Jerry White
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500