2019 Boys U10 Division 1
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator

2019 Division Teams
  Team Name Coach and Info GP Team
Login
1 Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Will Fitzpatrick 1 Go
2 Fairport Arsenal Jill Mallaber 1 Go
3 Hilton Heat - Cafarelli Tony Cafarelli 0 Go
4 Lakefront SC Blue Andrew Bonacci 2 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Frank Mazzarella 1 Go
6 RFC Redgrave Matt Redgrave 1 Go
7 Spencerport Gold Jamie Schneider 0 Go
Key:   (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2019 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10223 Tue 5/14/2019 7:15 PM Suspend Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Fairport Arsenal     Total Sports Experience #9
10228 Thu 5/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Empire United Soccer Academy Blue Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10226 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Suspend Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Spencerport Gold     Parma Town Park #5
10227 Tue 5/21/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Aquinas Institute #6
10233 Wed 5/22/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades Check  FF $ Lakefront SC Blue Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10257 Thu 5/23/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal Check   RFC Redgrave Check   Fairport High School #10
10231 Tue 5/28/2019 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Fairport Arsenal     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10224 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10264 Tue 5/28/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     RFC Redgrave     Munn School #2
10261 Wed 5/29/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave     Lakefront SC Blue     Aquinas Institute #6
10229 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     RFC Redgrave     Parma Town Park #5
10230 Thu 5/30/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10235 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Lakefront SC Blue     Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10255 Mon 6/03/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Fairport Arsenal     Parma Town Park #5
10232 Tue 6/04/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     RFC Redgrave     Fairport High School #8
10237 Wed 6/05/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Parma Town Park #5
10236 Thu 6/06/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave     Fairport Arsenal     Aquinas Institute #6
10225 Mon 6/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10238 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10239 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Spencerport Gold     Fairport High School #10
10240 Tue 6/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     RFC Redgrave     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10242 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Total Sports Experience #4
10243 Thu 6/13/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave     Spencerport Gold     Aquinas Institute #6
10244 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Fairport High School #10
10245 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Lakefront SC Blue     Parma Town Park #5
10246 Tue 6/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Spencerport Gold     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10248 Wed 6/19/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     RFC Redgrave     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10249 Thu 6/20/2019 6:15 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Lakefront SC Blue     Empire United Soccer Center F1-S
10247 Thu 6/20/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Total Sports Experience #4
10250 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Aquinas Institute #6
10251 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Spencerport Gold     Empire United Soccer Center F1-N
10252 Tue 6/25/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Fairport High School #10
10254 Wed 6/26/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10234 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Fairport High School #10
10253 Thu 6/27/2019 7:30 PM Ready RFC Redgrave     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Aquinas Institute #6
10256 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Spencerport Gold     Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10258 Tue 7/09/2019 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Pittsford Jefferson Road School #1
10241 Wed 7/10/2019 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Arsenal     Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport High School #10
10263 Thu 7/11/2019 7:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat - Cafarelli     Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Parma Town Park #5
10259 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy Blue     Pittsford Mustangs Renegades     Total Sports Experience #12
10260 Tue 7/16/2019 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold     Fairport Arsenal     Munn School #1
10262 Thu 7/18/2019 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue     Fairport Arsenal     Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
Key:   (FF = Forfeit)    (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars)    ($ = Fines)
(Red game scores have been input by referee but not verified by DC)    (GFR = Missing Game Feedback Report from Coach)
For problems or questions contact your Division Coordinator
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2018 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2019-01-04T20:15:41-0500