Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chili Force B2015 (Eric Lauricella) | Boys | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Hilton Heat - Miner (Jarrod Miner) | Boys | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. - Penguins (Mark Dwyer) | Boys | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Rochester Rush 2015/16 Boys (Brandon Mauks) | Boys | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Spencerport S.C B2015 Gold (Terry Glenn) | Boys | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Cobras FC 2015B Davis (Nicholas Davis) | Boys | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | FC Dynamo ROC B2015/16 (Yuri Lavrynenko) | Boys | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Fairport Crew (Brendan Mathis) | Boys | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Hilton Heat - Martone (Lisa Martone) | Boys | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Irondequoit - Cutter (Will Cutter) | Boys | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Penfield Rangers Blue Terwilliger (Dugan Terwilliger) | Boys | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR 2015 (Nouaman Kadio) | Boys | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Cobras FC Team Michelsen (Craig Michelsen) | Boys | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Greece United F.C. Sica (Daniel Sica) | Boys | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Lakefront SC Blue (David Rupp) | Boys | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Spencerport S.C. B2015 Blue (Chad Smith) | Boys | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Victor Vipers (Ross Marple) | Boys | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Chili Bolts (Joseph Meyer) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Fairport Fury (Christopher Marquez) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Mike Fillinger) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Lakefront SC Green (Matthew Huspen) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Stallions (Brian Hedges) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2015 (Antonio Rivera) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Victor Auch (Joy Auch) | Boys | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard-Mogle (David Mogle) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Chili Legends (Matt Ketchum) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Fairport Thunder (Esteban Chamorro) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Holley United (Jeffrey Lutes) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Lakefront SC White (Dan Garcia) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S. C. Panthers (William Ringwood) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2016 Gold (Andrew Barney) | Boys | 9 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Jesse Rapone) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Bloomfield SC (Nathaniel Jones) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Brockport Blizzard - Thompson (Gene Thompson) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Churchville Lightning (Jeffrey PEndino) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Gates Metros FC (Peter Urban) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Hilton Heat - Fess (Alexander Fess) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Penfield Rangers Snow (James Snow) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Broncos (Clayton Hale) | Boys | 9 | 6 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton F.C. Boys (Isaac Wing) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Caledonia-McNear (Becca McNear) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | FCSC Avon SC (Callum Pollok) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Fairport Flash (Casey van Harssel) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Hilton Heat - Palmgreen (Tim Palmgreen) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | River Flow United (Deon Rodgers) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Victor Blue Devils (Ercolino Ferri) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Wayne United Boys 2015 (Matthew Hendrikse) | Boys | 9 | 7 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Chili Royals B2014 (Eric Lauricella) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Cobras FC 14B Comenale (Jamie Comenale) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | FC Dynamo ROC B2014 (Frank Ciardi) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Hilton Heat - Borcyk (Ryan Borcyk) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Lakefront SC Blue (David Barnum) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Penfield Rangers Blue Growney (Brian Growney) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2014 Gold (Jenna Hogan) | Boys | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard-Sargis (Gregory Sargis) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Fairport Mayhem (Justin Mirando) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Greece United F.C. Marino (Russ Marino) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Irondequoit - Ramos (Josh Ramos) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Lakefront SC Green (Bryan Yockel) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Penfield Rangers White Randt (Andrea Randt) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Tigers (Phil Clark) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Victor S.C. Aces (Ashley DiDia) | Boys | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR 2014 White (Alessandro Lobato) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Fairport Huskies (Darius Lind) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold (Bernard Fischer) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Lakefront SC White (Kyle Suffoletto) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Livonia Orange Knights (Adam Cassell) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Alvarado-Fischer (Leslie Alvarado-Fischer) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Victor S.C. Lightning (Andrew Klein) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Wayne United Boys 2014 - Randall (Philip Randall) | Boys | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Roger Hume) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Jennifer Meehan) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Gates Metros BU10- Bobzin (Eric Bobzin) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Hilton Heat - Garcia (Preston Garcia) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Lakefront SC Black (Logan Paeth) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Pavilion (Chad Daniel) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Pumas (Todd Green) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | River Flow United (James Finucane) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Spencerport S.C. B2014 Blue (Jayden Haas) | Boys | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR Blue Bandits (Kourtney McKnight) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Byron-Bergen Sting (Ollie Ardle) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | FCSC Avon SC (Steve O'Dea) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black (Bernard Fischer) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | LeRoy - Cashin (David Cashin) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Scottsville Stampede (Patrick Porter) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Victor S.C. Blue (Jason McMillan) | Boys | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR Bandits (Xavier Burgos) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Churchville Storm (Chris Felluca) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cobras FC 2013B Davis (Nicholas Davis) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fairport United (Brian Allen) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hilton Heat - Pollock (Ryan Pollock) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lakefront SC Blue (Chris Trottier) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Penfield Rangers Blue Stock (Chris Stock) | Boys | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard- Arnold-Basturk (Chris Arnold) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Dynamo ROC B2013 (Luke Dorsey) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hilton Heat - Szeles (Scott Szeles) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold (Mike Merrill) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Irondequoit - Rosengrant (John Sklenar) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Falcons (Peter Sucheski) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Blue (Michael Gagne) | Boys | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Byron-Bergen Little Stingers (Joe Weiser) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Mathew Beaudoin) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FCSC Avon SC (Luke Salogar) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fairport Phoenix (Dave Patt) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Gates Metros FC (Peter Urban) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lakefront SC Green (Joe Leone) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor S.C. Statt (Rosi Statt) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wayne United Boys 2013 - Hadcock (David Hadcock) | Boys | 11 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Cobras FC 13B Coffta (Jonathon Coffta) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Greece United FC LaRosa (Pete LaRosa) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Penfield Rangers White Smith (Matthew Smith) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Rough Riders (Philip Szrama) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rochester Rush 2013/14 Boys (Kody Haywood) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2013 (Edward Muoio) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor S.C. Lightning - Partridge (Steve Partridge) | Boys | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Brandon Every) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Bloomfield SC (Don Bowe) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GVBBSC Hyseni (Valon Hyseni) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gananda S.C. (David LaBarge) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black (Jack Emerson) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Kendall Crossfires-D'Agostino (DeAnna D'Agostino) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | River Flow United (John McIntyre) | Boys | 11 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Byron-Bergen Sting (Larry Moore) | Boys | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chili Thunder (Chris Elnicky) | Boys | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport United (Henry Guadalupe) | Boys | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hilton Heat - Guzzetta (Tony Guzzetta) | Boys | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Storm (Molly Romano) | Boys | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C. B2013 Gold (Shane Danehy) | Boys | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR White (Andrew Sanders) | Boys | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FC Dynamo ROC B2012 (Lynne Bell) | Boys | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Greece United F.C. Tawaf Green (Haroon Tawaf) | Boys | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Mark Elmer) | Boys | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Primes (Amy Vinciguerra) | Boys | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C B2012 Gold (Andrew Marron) | Boys | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard-Bubb (Mark Bubb) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Bill Bambach) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Greece United FC Talone (Michael Talone) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Irondequoit - Nordquist (Russell Nordquist) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lakefront SC Blue (Joe Rotolo) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Penfield Rangers Black (Karl Dubash) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Bechard (Allison Bechard) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wayne United Boys 2012 - Verstraete (Joel Verstraete) | Boys | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Bloomfield SC (Nathaniel Jones) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FCSC ER Jets SC (Chris Flores) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Futbol Club (Garrett Thomas) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kendall Crossfires- Robinson (Elisa Robinson) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Rangers Thunder (James Callahan) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Wolves (Josh Sullivan) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor S.C. Blue Devils (David Bullwinkle) | Boys | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Lisa Rapone) | Boys | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brighton 2012 Blue (Radu Demian) | Boys | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Caledonia Mcardle (Timothy Mcardle) | Boys | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Churchville Riptides (Christina Read) | Boys | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Greece United F.C. Armstrong (White) (James Armstrong) | Boys | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Livonia Panthers (Matthew Milford) | Boys | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Chili Venom (Kevin Callahan) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chili Vortex (Mike Mortimer) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Dynamo ROC B2011 (Matt Hartstein) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hilton Heat - Flaitz (Eric Flaitz) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Irondequoit - Weber (Matt Weber) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Penfield Rangers Blue Mobilio (David Mobilio) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Blue (Molly Romano) | Boys | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton F.C. (Michael Patchen) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brockport Blizzard- West (Michael West) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Raiders (Steve Wood) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Greece United F.C. Krautwurst (Adam Krautwurst) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lakefront SC Blue (Anne Smith) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lakefront SC Green (Cassie Wright) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Penfield Rangers White Dondero (Bryan Dondero) | Boys | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Canandaigua Attack (Melanie DunMoodie) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 12B Mandell (Marc Mandell) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GVBBSC DiLaura (Jon DiLaura) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hilton Heat - Dambrosio (Frank Dambrosio) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Chuck Allan) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | River Flow United (Rui Figueiredo) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor (Jennifer Jacobs) | Boys | 13 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Gananda SC - Crawford (Ray Crawford IV) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gates BU13-Freier (Garret Freier) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Holley United (Haley Walker) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | LeRoy S.C. - Porter (Dave Porter) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pavilion (Jamie Schwartz) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Revengers (Azanaw Tassew) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wayne United Boys 2011 - Sinclair (Jon Sinclair) | Boys | 13 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR White 2010 (William Banahene) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brockport Blizzard (Jeff Phillips) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cobras FC 10B DiMaggio (Salvatore DiMaggio) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fairport Fire (Joshuah Tatro) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Hilton Heat - Hueber (Bill Hueber) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Penfield Rangers Rouse (David Rouse) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2011 Gold (Steve Hogan) | Boys | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Canandaigua Attack (Ryan Van Damme) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 10B Kozak (Jason Kozak) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FC Dynamo ROC B2010 (Yuri Lavrynenko) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | GVBBSC JDiLaura (Jon DiLaura) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | GVBBSCApatti (Anthony Patti) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Irondequoit - Evarts (Jay Evarts) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wayne United Boys 2010 (Matthew VanOrman) | Boys | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Byron-Bergen STING (Ashley John Grillo) | Boys | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gates Metros FC (Michael Branciforte) | Boys | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lakefront SC Blue (Matt Chichester) | Boys | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C - Knights (Paul Rodemerk) | Boys | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys 2010 (Kelly Quinn-McPherson) | Boys | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Bloomfield SC (Joe Nacca) | Boys | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brighton AFCR (William Banahene) | Boys | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Matrix (Michael Demauro) | Boys | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Penfield Rangers White C Terwilliger (Cory Terwilliger) | Boys | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Spencerport S.C. B2010 Gold (David Matt) | Boys | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Victor S.C. Gold - Chris Fenlon (Christopher Fenlon) | Boys | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard - Young (Peyton Young) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Craig Ross) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Greece United F.C. (Thomas Manetta) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Irondequoit - Zeller (Fritz Zeller) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Rangers Williams (Scott Williams) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Craw (Jason Craw) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2009 Gold (Brian Komosinski) | Boys | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Churchville United (Bryan Barth) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FCSC ER Jets SC (Lafeyette Eaton) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Fire (Robert Rinefierd) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Brian McQuillan) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lakefront SC Blue (Charles Cipolla) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | River Flow United (Joshua Schipper) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor Blue Devils (Craig Winters) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wayne United Boys 2009 - Howard (Jennifer Howard) | Boys | 15 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Pete Cecere) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Batavia SC - Attica (Chris Domes) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Cobras FC Cruz (Adrienne Cruz) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Holley United (Joshua Ebbs) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Kendall Crossfires- Collyer (Sarah Collyer) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | LeRoy S.C. Sherwood (Kyle Sherwood) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Livonia Flyers (Mark Dennis) | Boys | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton F.C. (Brandon Frischmann) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hilton Heat - Kimmel (Matthew Kimmel) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Irondequoit - Encina (Rodrigo Encina) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lakefront SC Blue (Mark Dupont) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Rangers Pythons (Patrick Walsh) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | River Flow United (Nekabari Tor) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2008 Gold (Dino Cappuccio) | Boys | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Mike Reimer) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fairport Arsenal (Josh Dziedzic) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Gananda SC- Selby (Nate Selby) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Irondequoit - Yanosh (Dan Yanosh) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | LeRoy S.C. 2008 Boys (Dray Grayson) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Livonia United (Mario Kovach) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Boys Gilbert (Steve Gilbert) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wayne United Boys 2008 - Carbone (Nicholas Carbone) | Boys | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard (Dave Bristol) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chili Gunners (Anthony Sloan) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FCSC Hawks SC (Joshua Paganelli) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fairport United (Henry Guadalupe) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Irondequoit - Connor (Justin Connor) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | River Flow United (Michael Henry IV) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C. B2007/2008 Gold (Bryan Coe) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Victor S.C. (Ryan Hall) | Boys | 17 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Canandaigua Attack Blue (Mark Annesi) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack Red (Brian Burke) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FCSC ER Jets SC (Matt LaFontaine) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Fairport Raiders (Bill Fedrau) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | GVBBSC Patti (Anthony Patti) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Greece United FC (James Morton) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Holley United (William Sargent) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Jim Remus) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Pavilion (Jake Feltham) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Phalanx (C Graham Carson) | Boys | 17 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR (Patrick Nicholson) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 05/06B Wallace (Jordan Wallace) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Citizens (Anthony Dell'Anno) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gates Sarkis (Kristian Sarkis) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Livonia Rangers (Dan McEnerney) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Nicosia (Anthony Nicosia) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor Blue (Brian Kubrich) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Wayne United-Crane (John Crane) | Boys | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - Attica (Brenda Beck) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Batavia Sc (Graham Halpin) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Caledonia-Veltre (Dave Veltre) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gates Barrows (Josh Barrows) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lakefront SC Blue (Kyle DeBrine) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Penfield Rangers Warriors (Sean Doherty) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C Rangers (Daniel Gilbertson) | Boys | 19 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard - Jurkowski (Adam Jurkowski) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Chili SA G2015 Tsunami (Eric Nagle) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Fairport Fireballs (Bill Kingston) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Hilton Heat - Stagnitta (Carmen Stagnitta) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Penfield Strikers Red - Gustavo Faria (Gustavo Faria) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Rochester Rush 2015 Girls (Tyler Kimmet) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Victor Sting (Joe Loiacono) | Girls | 9 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR Pittsford 2015 (Adil Elmouji) | Girls | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Churchville Renegades (John Floramo) | Girls | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Cobras FC 15G Potter (Jeff Potter) | Girls | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold (Jen Vasile) | Girls | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Lakefront SC Blue (Brent Colling) | Girls | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | RNY FC Youth 2015 Girls Black (Adam Peashey) | Girls | 9 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - Blue (Stacy Hein) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Batavia SC - White (Jill Halpin) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Brighton FC Cheetahs (Adam Lund) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Greece United- Vargas (Christina Vargas) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Penfield Strikers White (Gustavo Faria) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Fierce Wolves (Andrew Kim) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Scottsville Wildcats (Chad Taggart) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Victor Eagles (Vin Lanzafame) | Girls | 9 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard - Baker (James Baker) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Caledonia-Weinman/Dambra (Mathew Weinman) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Chili Comets (Danielle Franca) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Fairport Flying Tigers (Karan Sharma) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Hilton Heat - Bellavia (Mark Bellavia) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black (Matt KwiatKowski) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Lakefront SC Green (Lindsay Guercio) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Cheetas (John Pizzutelli) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Dragons (Molly Romano) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
10 | Spencerport S.C. G2016 Gold (Jen Shepker) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
11 | Victor Storm (Christopher Smith) | Girls | 9 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Hilton Heat - Colavecchia (Greg Colavecchia) | Girls | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Lakefront SC Blue (Michael Drechsler) | Girls | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Gold (Greg Finn) | Girls | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Spencerport S.C. G2014 Gold (Jenny Marciano) | Girls | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Victor vortex (Kerry Rodriguez) | Girls | 10 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - White (Leda Bartz) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Cobras FC 014G Liberti (Nicholas Liberti) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Fairport Fusion (Stephen Rudnicki) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Penfield Strikers - Wilson (Lee Wilson) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Rochester Rush 2014 Girls (Mike Graves) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Spencerport S.C. G2015 Gold (Katie Wyant) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Victor United (Lindsay Veomett) | Girls | 10 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - Blue (Emily Hirsch) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Brockport Blizzards (Tyler Wallis) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Churchville Tigers (Anthony Morano) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | Hilton Heat - Zecher (Jon Zecher) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Penfield Strikers - White (Lee Wilson) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Mighty (Michael Rothberg) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Spencerport S.C G2014/2015 Blue (Robert Dermody) | Girls | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Byron-Bergen Sting (Yazmin Ellis) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Greece United FC (Jordan Manetta) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Alex Cole) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | LeRoy (Katelyn Ryan) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Livonia Landsharks (Sarah Spooner) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Pavilion (Kitty Rudgers) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | Wayne United Girls 2014 - Aman (Ben Aman) | Girls | 10 | 4 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Bloomfield SC (Kristin Owens) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
2 | Caledonia-Tyler (William Tyler) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
3 | Canandaigua Attack (Edwin Resendiz) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
4 | FCSC Avon SC (Jill Terry) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
5 | Holley United (Kelsie Reed) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
6 | Lakefront SC Green (Ricky Kotak) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
7 | LeRoy Hawley (Todd Hawley) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
8 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht (Jeff Brocht) | Girls | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||||||||
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Chili Dynamite (Dave Johnson) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC Swanson CFC (Alan Swanson) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Thunder (Kelly Ahern) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hilton Heat - DiGiacco-Speer (Katie Roberts) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Gold (Shawn Flynn) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Irondequoit - Maio (AJ Maio) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C G2013 Blue (Robert Dermody) | Girls | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton AFCR (Patrick Nicholson) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brockport Blizzard - Rogers (Samantha Rogers) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hilton Heat - Montagliano (Joshua Montagliano) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Penfield Strikers Red (Scott Williams) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Chargers (Amalia Carbone) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Girls 2013 (Dayne Robinson) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor Lady Devils (Michael Parsons) | Girls | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Churchville Fire (Christina Read) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Greece United F.C. - Zodarecky (Chantal Zodarecky) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lakefront SC Blue (Laura Ebertz) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | LeRoy-Michel (Adam Michel) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Girls United FC (Anthony DAngelo) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Victor Blue Devils (Steve Ireland) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wayne United Girls 2013 - Roethel (Laura Roethel) | Girls | 11 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Canandaigua Attack (Brian Walsh) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | FCSC Avon SC (Jackie Rehberg) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Champions (Tracy Greene) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | GVBBSC Sargent (Jamie Sargent) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Gananda SC - Campbell (Rob Campbell) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Gates Metros FC (Tim Conlon) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Honeoye Falls Blaze - Black (Travis Sleight) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Irondequoit - Valentino (Nick Valentino) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Penfield Strikers United (Eric Henrichs) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Scottsville SAA Wildcats (Jason Palo) | Girls | 11 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Chili Elite G2013 Lightning (Ryan Egan) | Girls | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC Rogerson (Scott Rogerson) | Girls | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | FCSC Hawks SC (Kevin Marriott) | Girls | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Hilton Heat - DiMartino (Alane DiMartino) | Girls | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Lakefront SC Desario (Joe Desario) | Girls | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport SC G2013 Gold (Jody Wyant) | Girls | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard - Murphy (Aimee Murphy) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chili Express (Greg Hotaling) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Fighters (Kelly Ahern) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Greece United - Sacheli (Nick Sacheli) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Irondequoit - Ruta (Justin Ruta) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Victor (Matt Preall) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wayne United- Marino (Jay Marino) | Girls | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Bloomfield SC (Michael Didas) | Girls | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Terence Robinson) | Girls | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Fearless (Casey van Harssel) | Girls | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lakefront SC Blue (Amir Karahasanovic) | Girls | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | LeRoySC - Hempel (Andrew Hempel) | Girls | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Penfield Strikers Pulcini (David Pulcini) | Girls | 12 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Krystal Okhamvilaysack Okhamvilaysack ) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brighton AFCR 2012 Blue (Wayne Huang) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Caledonia-Kosinski (Amy Kosinski) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Cobras FC Doell (Steve Doell) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | FCSC Avon SC (Will McLaughlin) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Jeff Hinsdale) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Boltz (Rob Rahbari) | Girls | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Chili Fire (Kasey Phillips) | Girls | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC Starchok (Kelly Starchok) | Girls | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Fury (Edward Foote) | Girls | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Greece United FC LaRosa (Pete LaRosa) | Girls | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Strikers Tigers (Patrick Walsh) | Girls | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C. G2012 Gold (Jenny Marciano) | Girls | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Churchville Chill (Michael Bellapianta) | Girls | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hilton Heat - Pollock (Ryan Pollock) | Girls | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Irondequoit - Zaleski (Joel Zaleski) | Girls | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lakefront SC Blue (David Van Der Linden) | Girls | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Challengers (Rena Lindsay) | Girls | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Victor Soccer Club (Thomas Iwankow) | Girls | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard-Riley (Chuck Riley) | Girls | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Chris Keys) | Girls | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | GVBBSC Palazzo (Erika Palazzo) | Girls | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Livonia Lady Lakers (Courtney Milford) | Girls | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pavilion (Will Hoffman) | Girls | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Wayne United Girls 2011 - Oettinger (Jeanette Oettinger) | Girls | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brighton F.C. - Khan/Dennis (Sophie Khan) | Girls | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Byron-Bergen Sting (Aaron Burch) | Girls | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Chili Rage (Ronnie Brett) | Girls | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gananda Frick.Gashlin (Jonathan Frick) | Girls | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Shannon Wisnowski) | Girls | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Schoener (Robert Schoener) | Girls | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Brockport Blizzard-Perez (Orlando Perez) | Girls | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 10G Bournazakis (Peter Bournazakis) | Girls | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Honeoye Falls Blaze (Chris Smith) | Girls | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Irondequoit - Valentino (Jill Valentino) | Girls | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | LeRoy - Sherman/Noble (Janice Sherman) | Girls | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C. G2011 Gold (Christopher Tyo) | Girls | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Churchville Cosmos (David Mazzulli) | Girls | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Hilton Heat - Niedzwiecki (Justin Niedzwiecki) | Girls | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Holley United (Paul Zeppetella) | Girls | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Lakefront SC Blue (Hannah Sertl) | Girls | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Fregoe (Matt Fregoe) | Girls | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C. G2010 Blue (Tom Murphy) | Girls | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Michelle Martinucci) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Fairport Phoenix (Dylan Gillett) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Greece United F.C. - Martin (Keri Martin) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kendall Crossfires- Williams (Donald Williams) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Strikers (Dan Tydings) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Scottsville IKons (Heather Weber) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Victor S.C. (Mike Fahy) | Girls | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Byron-Bergen Sting (Jacob Prospero) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 09G Kozak (Jason Kozak) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Spirit (Tom Natalie) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Irondequoit - Green (Brian Green) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Strikers Fire (Kerri Thompson) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Potter (Timothy Potter) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Spencerport S.C. G2009 Gold (John Mahoney) | Girls | 15 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Bloomfield SC (Marc Falsone) | Girls | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brockport Blizzard-Battisti (Lucio Battisti) | Girls | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Chili G2009 United (Nicole Brahm) | Girls | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | FCSC Avon SC (Greg Lull) | Girls | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | GVBBSC Lang/Rossborough (Matt Lang) | Girls | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Greece United FC (Jordan Manetta) | Girls | 15 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - Blue (Abbey Hume) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Batavia SC - White (Jarrod Clark) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Holley United (Kim OBrien) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | LeRoy S.C.-MacKenzie (William Mackenzie) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pavilion (Brandon Gilkes) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Lightning (Edward Schreyer) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Wayne United/ Eldred (Dawn Eldred) | Girls | 15 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Churchville Cheetahs (Melissa DeBadts) | Girls | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 08G Minarik (Daniel Minarik) | Girls | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Irondequoit - Valentino (Joe Valentino) | Girls | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Robinson (Dayne Robinson) | Girls | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Spencerport S.C.G2010 Gold (Brian Magin) | Girls | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Victor SC Adrid (Rick Adrid) | Girls | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (John Elmore) | Girls | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Brockport Blizzard- Anstey (John Anstey) | Girls | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Greece United F.C. Burnham 08' Girls (Steve Burnham) | Girls | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Greece United Girls Billings (Jonathan Billings) | Girls | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Livonia Spark (Brian LoPresto) | Girls | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Penfield Strikers Lightning (John Barrios) | Girls | 16 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - White (Tammy Fuller) | Girls | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Canandaigua Attack (Laurie McFetridge) | Girls | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Fairport Fire (Bill Fedrau) | Girls | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Gananda SC King (Gabe King) | Girls | 16 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Gates Metros U16 (Ernest Fokoue) | Girls | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Lakefront SC Blue (Rodney Claeysen) | Girls | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | GVBBSC Whitney (Aileen Whitney) | Girls | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Greece United F.C. Tawaf (Haroon Tawaf) | Girls | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Hilton Heat - DiGiacco-Tata (Brian DiGiacco) | Girls | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Irondequoit - Dean (Matt Dean) | Girls | 17 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Hurricanes (Julie Lloyd) | Girls | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C. G2007 Gold (Pat Dwyer) | Girls | 17 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Chad Higgins) | Girls | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Cobras FC 07G Bontempo (Dominic Bontempo) | Girls | 17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Holley United (Paul Zeppetella) | Girls | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Kendall Crossfires-Orleans FC- Rosario (Angel Rosario) | Girls | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Wayne United G2007 (Paul Kelsch) | Girls | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC (Mark Ricupito) | Girls | 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Chili Fusion (Tom Curyto) | Girls | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Chili Herricanes (Jessica Lepore) | Girls | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Cobras FC-Alfieri (Michael Alfieri) | Girls | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Penfield Strikers (Ravi Mruthyunjaya) | Girls | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Spencerport S.C. G2006 Gold (Jeff Reyngoudt) | Girls | 19 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team (Coach) | Gender | Age | Div | Rk | Pts | W | L | T | PP | GD | GA | SO | GP | |
1 | Batavia SC - Blue (Sean Herrick) | Girls | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Gates Metros Sherron (James Sherron) | Girls | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Lakefront SC Blue (Thomas Ochs) | Girls | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Livonia Lightning (John Dennis) | Girls | 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Rush-Henrietta Falcons Brocht (Jeff Brocht) | Girls | 19 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |