Current RDYSL Clubs and Their Presidents

Last updated: 5/08/2018 12:13 PM

# Club Name Address City State Zip Phone Email
1 Batavia S.C. Michael Taggart 8 Chase Park Batavia NY 14020 716.560.4655
2 Bloomfield S.C. E.J. Warden P.O. Box 536 Bloomfield NY 14469 585.441.2390
3 Brockport S.C. Thomas Langelotti P.O. Box 121 Brockport NY 14420 585.202.5360
4 Byron-Bergen S.C. Vicky Shallenberger 6792 Swamp Rd Byron NY 14422 585.356.4552
5 Caledonia S.C. Amy Kosinski Po Box 373 Mumford NY 14511 585.355.9373
6 Canandaigua Area S.L. Christine Cobos 2137 Canandaigua-Hopewell Townline Road Canandaigua NY 14424 585.393.0720
7 Central Western United S.C. Mark Richardson 113 North Street LeRoy NY 14482 585.727.0391
8 Chili S.C. Jeff Vieira 11 Royce Drive Churchville NY 14428 585.259.2508
9 Churchville S.C. Dave Veltre 1565 Davis Rd Churchville NY 14428 585.781.4471
10 Cobras F.C. Mike Cahill 160 English Station Rd Rochester NY 14616 585.723.8578
11 Empire United Soccer Academy James Mort 67 Heritage Woods Court Rochester NY 14615 844.644.5425
12 Fairport S.C. Mike Nelson 23 Oak Hill Terrace Penfield NY 14526 585.520.4521
13 FC Dynamo Roc Meghan Lavrynenko PO Box 1296 Webster NY 14580 585.455.3612
14 Full Circle Sports Clubs Greg Lull 19 Bradford Rd. Rochester NY 14618 585.303.9987
15 Gananda Bandits S.C. Jerry White 3172 Peacock Circle Macedon NY 14502 585.414.3961
16 Gates Youth S.L. Tom ONeil 5988 Onyx Drive Farmington NY 14425 585.322.4767
17 Genesee Lancers S.C. Mike Freeman 285 East Ave Batavia NY 14020 585.343.6982
18 Genesee Valley Bronze Bears S.C. Victor Van Vliet P.O. Box 401 Geneseo NY 14454 585.615.3210
19 Greece United F.C. Daniel Minarik 35 Sunflower Drive Rochester NY 14621 585.749.1181
20 Hilton-Parma S.C. Dan Lane PO Box 30 Hilton NY 14468 585.260.1113
21 Holley S.C. Haley Walker 12 Nelson Street Holley NY 14470 585.255.0675
22 Honeoye Falls Blaze S.C. Tony Maiola 14 Holly Hill Honeoye Falls NY 14472 585.582.6026
23 Irondequoit S.C. Justin Connor PO Box 67481 Rochester NY 14617 585.509.7679
24 Kendall Crossfires S.C. Elisa Robinson P.O. Box 391 Kendall NY 14476 585.613.6515
25 Lakefront S.C. Nick Distante 865 Publishers Parkway Webster NY 14580 585.671.7730
26 Livonia S.C. Daniel McEnerney 6649 Richmond Mills Rd Livonia NY 14487 585.755.3657
27 Penfield Rangers S.C. Joe Kozan 3800 Springwater Ln Macedon NY 14502 585.388.6966
28 Penfield Strikers S.C. Chris Giunta 17 Pond Valley Circle Penfield NY 14526 585.503.8553
29 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. Bill Beach 19 Hadley Court Pittsford NY 14534 585.381.7943
30 River Flow S.C. Deon Rodgers P.O. Box 10061 Rochester NY 14610 585.530.7327
31 Rochester Futbol Club Aaron Paprocki 557 East Ridge Road Rochester NY 14621 585.645.5538
32 Rush-Henrietta S.C. Edward Muoio 114 Green Clover Dr. Henrietta NY 14467 585.321.1644
33 Scottsville A.A. Mark LaMere 53 Diana Drive Scottsville NY 14546 585.315.6824
34 Spencerport S.C. Brian Magin 156 Maplewood Ave Spencerport NY 14559 585.329.8599
35 Victor S.C. Al Farell PO Box 487 Victor NY 14564 585.993.3292
36 Wayne Wings S.C. Kevin Fosdick 6062 Trillum Trail Ontario NY 14519 585.662.3699
Club Login
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2017 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2016-11-17T16:23:27-0500