2017 Girls U16 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Mike Mallaber

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Cobras FC - T Talone Thomas Talone 36 12 0 0 0 32 4 9 12 Go
2 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe Sosthenes Pierre-Philippe 27 9 3 0 0 17 15 4 12 Go
3 Irondequoit Challenge Red Michael Martella 19 6 5 1 0 -4 28 5 12 Go
4 Greece United FC- Manetta Jim Manetta 17 5 5 2 0 0 17 3 12 Go
5 Penfield Strikers Red Rory Jarrett 15 4 5 3 0 2 24 5 12 Go
6 Pittsford Mustangs Royals Jeff Kepes 7 2 9 1 0 -16 30 2 12 Go
7 Livonia Landsharks Shannon Smith 1 0 11 1 0 -31 47 1 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
16527 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 4   Martin Road Park #7
16500 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - T Talone 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F4
16530 Fri 5/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 0 Info Cobras FC - T Talone 3   Martin Road Park #7
16506 Tue 5/30/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 6   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16501 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC- Manetta 2 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 1 Info Grace & Truth Park F6
16507 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red 2 Info Cobras FC - T Talone 7   Penfield Town Hall #1
16508 Wed 5/31/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 0   Pittsford Mustangs Royals 5 Info Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
16510 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 0   Greece United FC- Manetta 0   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
16520 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 7   Penfield Strikers Red 1   Martin Road Park #7
16511 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Thornell Farm Park Turf
16541 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red 2 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 3   Penfield Town Hall #4
16519 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - T Talone 6   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F5
16502 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red 5   Livonia Landsharks 0   Rothfuss Park #4
16504 Sun 6/11/2017 7:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 3   Livonia Landsharks 0   Martin Road Park #7
16512 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red 1   Greece United FC- Manetta 2   Penfield Town Hall #4
16513 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 3   Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0  FF $ Martin Road Park #7
16526 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - T Talone 4   Greece United FC- Manetta 1   Grace & Truth Park F6
16514 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 Info Livonia Landsharks 0   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16516 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Royals 2   Penfield Strikers Red 2   Thornell Farm Park Turf
16503 Wed 6/21/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Penfield Strikers Red 0   St. Paul Exempt
16534 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 5   Thornell Farm Park Turf
16515 Wed 6/21/2017 8:15 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 0   Cobras FC - T Talone 7   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
16517 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC- Manetta 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 3 Info Grace & Truth Park F5
16540 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Cobras FC - T Talone 4   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16518 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0 Info Greece United FC- Manetta 2   Thornell Farm Park Turf
16522 Wed 6/28/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 1   Greece United FC- Manetta 0 Info Pinegrove Field #4/SE
16521 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0   Cobras FC - T Talone 4   Thornell Farm Park Turf
16523 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 0   Penfield Strikers Red 3   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
16525 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 7   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
16524 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red 5   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Penfield Town Hall #4
16529 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Royals 3 Info Livonia Landsharks 0   Thornell Farm Park Turf
16532 Wed 7/12/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Royals 2   Pinegrove Field #2/NW
16531 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC- Manetta 4 Info $ Livonia Landsharks 2   Grace & Truth Park F6
16528 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - T Talone 2   Penfield Strikers Red 0   Grace & Truth Park F1
16533 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC- Manetta 1 Info Penfield Strikers Red 1 Info Grace & Truth Park F2
16535 Mon 7/17/2017 8:15 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 0 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
16505 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC- Manetta 1 $ Cobras FC - T Talone 2   Grace & Truth Park F6
16537 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Red 3   Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0   Penfield Town Hall #4
16536 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - T Talone 5   Livonia Landsharks 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F2
16539 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC- Manetta 4   Pittsford Mustangs Royals 0 Info Grace & Truth Park F2
16509 Wed 7/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - T Talone 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 0   Grace & Truth Park F2
16538 Thu 7/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Pierre-Philippe 2 Info Greece United FC- Manetta 1   Martin Road Park #7
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Mike Mallaber
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500