2017 Girls U12 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone Laurie Stone 33 11 1 0 0 29 9 6 12 Go
2 Churchville Flames James Gagnon 33 11 1 0 0 26 8 5 12 Go
3 GVBBSC Matthews David Matthews 23 7 3 2 0 9 21 1 12 Go
4 Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers Steven Wormsley 20 6 4 2 0 9 21 3 12 Go
5 GVBBSC McMaster Greg McMaster 17 5 5 2 0 1 29 1 12 Go
6 Spencerport Strikers Mike Somers 17 5 5 2 0 0 39 0 12 Go
7 Byron-Bergen Sting Tammy Fuller 12 3 6 3 0 -10 34 2 12 Go
8 Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens Mike Miron 11 3 7 2 0 -8 37 1 12 Go
9 Gananda Bandits SC White Gerald White 6 2 10 0 0 -25 69 1 12 Go
10 Lakefront SC Green Mark Lazarus 1 0 11 1 0 -31 58 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12694 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 7   Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Martin Road Park #1
12669 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McMaster 9   Spencerport Strikers 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12670 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames 10   Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Cottonwood Park #1
12671 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 1   Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 1   Avon Middle School #2
12723 Sun 5/21/2017 3:00 PM Ready GVBBSC McMaster 10   Gananda Bandits SC White 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12679 Sun 5/21/2017 5:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 2   Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12715 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Churchville Flames 5   Walworth Town Hall #2
12704 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 0   Byron-Bergen Sting 5   Basket Road #10
12673 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 5   Spencerport Strikers 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12674 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 1   Churchville Flames 2   Martin Road Park #1
12675 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 4   Schlegel Road ES #12
12676 Thu 5/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 0   GVBBSC McMaster 5   Bergen Fire Department
12677 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 1   GVBBSC Matthews 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
12678 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 2   GVBBSC McMaster 6   Walworth Town Hall #2
12680 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Strikers 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4   Spencerport High School N
12681 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames 7   Lakefront SC Green 0   Cottonwood Park #1
12682 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 6   Byron-Bergen Sting 3   Avon Middle School #2
12668 Sun 6/04/2017 4:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 2   Byron-Bergen Sting 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12672 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 7   Basket Road #8
12706 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Strikers 8   Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Spencerport High School N
12683 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 0   Churchville Flames 3   Avon Middle School #2
12684 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Walworth Town Hall #2
12685 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McMaster 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12687 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Spencerport Strikers 4   Basket Road #11
12688 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4   Bergen Fire Department
12690 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Strikers 3   GVBBSC Matthews 3   Spencerport High School M
12691 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 3   Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
12692 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McMaster 0  FF $ Churchville Flames 3 Info SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12689 Fri 6/09/2017 7:45 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 4   Lakefront SC Green 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12722 Sun 6/11/2017 4:00 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 5   Gananda Bandits SC White 0   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12727 Sun 6/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 2   Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 0   Bergen Fire Department
12717 Mon 6/12/2017 7:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 7   Lakefront SC Green 1   Martin Road Park #1
12693 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   GVBBSC McMaster 5   Basket Road #10
12695 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 5   Byron-Bergen Sting 0   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12696 Wed 6/14/2017 7:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames 4   Spencerport Strikers 1   Cottonwood Park #1
12712 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4   GVBBSC McMaster 1   Martin Road Park #3
12686 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 5   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12708 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 9   Gananda Bandits SC White 0   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12698 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames 2   GVBBSC Matthews 1   Cottonwood Park #1
12700 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC White 1   Lakefront SC Green 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
12701 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 4   Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 2   Martin Road Park #1
12697 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 4   Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12702 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Spencerport Strikers 1   Bergen Fire Department
12703 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 5   Avon Middle School #2
12707 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames 3   Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 1   Cottonwood Park #1
12709 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Strikers 8   Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 4   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12716 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 6 Info Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12713 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1   GVBBSC Matthews 1   Bergen Fire Department
12714 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Strikers 6   GVBBSC McMaster 1   Spencerport High School M
12718 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Strikers 3   Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 1   Spencerport High School M
12719 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Flames 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 2   Cottonwood Park #1
12721 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC McMaster 2   Byron-Bergen Sting 2   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12724 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Savage Panthers 2   GVBBSC Matthews 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12725 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Stone 5   Spencerport Strikers 0   Martin Road Park #3
12699 Sun 7/16/2017 4:00 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 3   GVBBSC McMaster 0  FF Info $ Avon Middle School #2
12710 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Byron-Bergen Sting 1   Churchville Flames 7   Bergen Fire Department
12711 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC Matthews 7   Lakefront SC Green 1   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12705 Tue 7/18/2017 6:00 PM Ready GVBBSC McMaster 1   GVBBSC Matthews 3   SUNY Geneseo Track Field
12720 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Stormers FCSC-Avon Ravens 1   Lakefront SC Green 1   Avon Middle School #2
12726 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green 1   Churchville Flames 6   Basket Road #10
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500