2017 Girls U12 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Irondequoit Challenge Red John Sklenar 29 9 1 2 0 25 14 4 12 Go
2 Greece United FC Jones-Smith Tamara Jones-Smith 29 9 1 2 0 16 16 4 12 Go
3 Gates Metros Andy Vanderhoof 19 5 2 4 0 8 17 5 11 Go
4 Brockport Blizzard Paul Monagan 15 5 6 0 0 -2 25 3 11 Go
5 Livonia Lady Lions Mark Kress 14 4 6 2 0 -4 27 1 12 Go
6 Lakefront SC Blue Rick Ellis 8 2 8 2 0 -11 34 1 12 Go
7 Fairport All Stars Scott Martin 3 1 11 0 0 -32 81 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12600 Mon 5/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Basket Road #8
12584 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 4   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Sweden Town Park #4
12586 Wed 5/17/2017 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 1   Iroquois Middle School
12587 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 0   Gates Chili Middle School #19
12589 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars 0 Info Brockport Blizzard 5   Johanna Perrin School
12621 Wed 5/24/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Iroquois Middle School
12595 Thu 5/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 0   Gates Metros 1   Basket Road #10
12606 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 8   Fairport All Stars 0   Gates Chili Middle School #19
12596 Wed 5/31/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 9   Fairport All Stars 0   Iroquois Middle School
12590 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 4   Livonia Lady Lions 5   Gates Chili Middle School #19
12592 Fri 6/02/2017 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12617 Tue 6/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars 1 Info Irondequoit Challenge Red 9   Northside Dudley School
12593 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 2   Livonia Lady Lions 1 $ Sweden Town Park #3
12594 Wed 6/07/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 8   Fairport All Stars 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12598 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 1   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 1   Gates Chili Middle School #19
12623 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars 2 Info $ Lakefront SC Blue 1   Northside Dudley School
12585 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars 0   Gates Metros 8   Center Park East #1 Front
12604 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lions 0   Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12613 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 0   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 4   Schlegel Road ES #12
12599 Wed 6/14/2017 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 4   Brockport Blizzard 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12608 Mon 6/19/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 3   Gates Metros 3   Iroquois Middle School
12602 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Fairport All Stars 0   Basket Road #8
12597 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lions 2   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12603 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 0   Gates Metros 3   Sweden Town Park #4
12601 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars 1   Livonia Lady Lions 5   Johanna Perrin School
12618 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Livonia Lady Lions 1   Basket Road #8
12607 Tue 6/27/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 3   Irondequoit Challenge Red 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12605 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Brockport Blizzard 2   Basket Road #8
12616 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros 6   Lakefront SC Blue 5 Info Gates Chili Middle School #19
12610 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 4   Fairport All Stars 0   Sweden Town Park #3
12609 Fri 6/30/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 3   Livonia Lady Lions 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12612 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 1   Irondequoit Challenge Red 5   Sweden Town Park #4
12611 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lions 1   Gates Metros 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12591 Mon 7/10/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 5 Info Brockport Blizzard 1   Iroquois Middle School
12614 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lions 1   Brockport Blizzard 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12615 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars 1   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 12   Johanna Perrin School
12588 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lions 1   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12624 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros     Brockport Blizzard   $ Gates Chili Middle School #19
12620 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzard 1   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Sweden Town Park #4
12622 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lady Lions 7 Info Fairport All Stars 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12625 Thu 7/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red 7   Livonia Lady Lions 3   Iroquois Middle School
12619 Tue 7/25/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Gates Metros 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500