2017 Girls U12 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe John Rowe 30 10 2 0 0 26 14 6 12 Go
2 Victor SC Mike Fahy 26 8 2 2 0 14 13 4 12 Go
3 Chili Fusion Tom Curyto 20 6 4 2 0 1 27 1 12 Go
4 Lakefront SC - Finke Matthias Finke 20 6 4 2 0 7 29 1 12 Go
5 Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite Steve Wagner 16 5 6 1 0 -4 27 1 12 Go
6 Spencerport Gold Tracy Page 10 3 8 1 0 -9 35 2 12 Go
7 Cobras FC Michelsen Craig Michelsen 0 0 12 0 0 -35 83 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12559 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Victor SC 7   Total Sports Experience #6
12542 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 4   Spencerport Gold 3   Davis Park #2
12544 Wed 5/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 4   Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 0   Martin Road Park #1
12576 Mon 5/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0   Victor SC 3   Spencerport High School M
12568 Mon 5/22/2017 7:15 PM Ready Chili Fusion 5   Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Davis Park #3
12545 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC - Finke 4 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 3   Basket Road #8
12556 Thu 5/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC - Finke 4   Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 1   Basket Road #8
12581 Sat 5/27/2017 10:00 AM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Spencerport Gold 6   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12548 Tue 5/30/2017 7:15 PM Ready Lakefront SC - Finke 1   Victor SC 1   Basket Road #10
12578 Tue 5/30/2017 7:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 4   Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 2 Info Davis Park #3
12571 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1   Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 2   Spencerport High School M
12582 Tue 6/06/2017 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC - Finke 3   Chili Fusion 3   Basket Road #11
12551 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 0   Victor SC 2   Davis Park #3
12553 Wed 6/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1   Lakefront SC - Finke 4   Spencerport High School M
12554 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 8 Info Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Martin Road Park #3
12555 Fri 6/09/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Spencerport Gold 1   Victor Central #15
12549 Sun 6/11/2017 3:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 4 Info Chili Fusion 0   Martin Road Park #3
12543 Sun 6/11/2017 4:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Lakefront SC - Finke 6   Total Sports Experience #6
12570 Tue 6/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 3   Davis Park #3
12557 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 2   Chili Fusion 2 $ Mendon Center Elementary #3
12558 Fri 6/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 7   Spencerport High School M
12546 Mon 6/19/2017 6:15 PM Ready Victor SC 1   Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 0   Victor Central #15
12561 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Chili Fusion 3   Lakefront SC - Finke 2   Davis Park #3
12562 Wed 6/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Victor SC 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 2   Victor Central #15
12580 Fri 6/23/2017 7:00 PM Ready Victor SC 4   Cobras FC Michelsen 2   Victor Central #15
12564 Sat 6/24/2017 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC - Finke 10   Cobras FC Michelsen 3   Basket Road #8
12552 Sun 6/25/2017 7:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 8   Cobras FC Michelsen 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12563 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 1   Chili Fusion 2   Pineway Ponds Park #1
12565 Wed 6/28/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12547 Fri 6/30/2017 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Chili Fusion 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12566 Fri 6/30/2017 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 5   Lakefront SC - Finke 2   Martin Road Park #1
12567 Fri 6/30/2017 7:45 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 3   Victor SC 2   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12583 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 2   Victor SC 3   Martin Road Park #1
12569 Fri 7/07/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor SC 3   Lakefront SC - Finke 1   Victor Central #15
12573 Sun 7/09/2017 7:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 3   Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 7   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12577 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 2   Lakefront SC - Finke 0   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12579 Mon 7/10/2017 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 5   Spencerport Gold 2   Martin Road Park #3
12574 Wed 7/12/2017 6:00 PM Ready Lakefront SC - Finke 6   Spencerport Gold 4   Basket Road #8
12572 Wed 7/12/2017 7:30 PM Ready Victor SC 4   Chili Fusion 1   Village on the Park #1
12550 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Dynamite 0   Spencerport Gold 2   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12560 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 8   Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Spencerport High School M
12575 Sun 7/16/2017 9:00 AM Ready Cobras FC Michelsen 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Rowe 11   Grace & Truth Park F3W
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brandon McGrain
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500