2017 Boys U15 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Tom O'Neil

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 33 11 1 0 0 31 21 3 12 Go
2 CWU - Albion Cliff Thom 25 8 3 1 0 11 30 2 12 Go
3 Fairport Extreme Jeff Douglass 24 7 2 3 0 12 22 3 12 Go
4 Kendall Crossfires Mike Walzer 18 6 4 2 -2 5 25 3 12 Go
5 Batavia SC Mark Ricupito 9 3 7 2 -2 -10 35 2 12 Go
6 Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra Chandler Kozyra 4 1 10 1 0 -25 58 0 12 Go
7 Canandaigua Attack Chris Keys 4 1 10 1 0 -24 65 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
15086 Thu 5/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2 Info CWU - Albion 11   Finger Lakes Community College #2
15106 Thu 5/18/2017 7:00 PM Ready River Flow United 4   Batavia SC 0   East High School
15089 Wed 5/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 0   Fairport Extreme 6   Martin Road Park #9
15091 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 9   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 2   Albion High School #1
15092 Mon 6/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 3 Info $ Batavia SC 1 Info Kendall High School #2
15094 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 0   Batavia Sports Park #11
15095 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 7   Canandaigua Attack 2 Info Minerva Deland School #2
15096 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 5 $ CWU - Albion 3   School No 46 Big Field
15087 Sun 6/11/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 0   Fairport Extreme 0   Kendall High School #1
15122 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 0   River Flow United 4   Kendall High School #1
15088 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 2 Info $ Kendall Crossfires 1   Albion High School #1
15099 Thu 6/15/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 2   Fairport Extreme 0   Albion High School #1
15100 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 1   Batavia SC 1   Minerva Deland School #2
15101 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 3 Info Kendall Crossfires 0 Info East High School
15102 Mon 6/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 3   Finger Lakes Community College #2
15103 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 6   Canandaigua Attack 2   School No 46 Big Field
15104 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 2 Info CWU - Albion 4 Info Batavia Sports Park #14
15105 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 1   Kendall Crossfires 1   Martin Road Park #5
15090 Sun 6/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Batavia SC 3 $ Finger Lakes Community College #2
15085 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   River Flow United 4   Batavia Sports Park #6
15107 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 6   Canandaigua Attack 0   Albion High School #1
15108 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 6   Kendall Crossfires 1   Center Park West #1 Front
15098 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 1   River Flow United 6   Martin Road Park #5
15093 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 3 Info River Flow United 6   Minerva Deland School #2
15109 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 5 Info CWU - Albion 2 Info Kendall High School #1
15110 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 5   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 1   Center Park West #2 Back
15111 Thu 7/06/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4 Info Canandaigua Attack 1   Batavia Sports Park #12
15112 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 3 Info CWU - Albion 5   Martin Road Park #5
15113 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0 Info $ Kendall Crossfires 4 Info Batavia Sports Park #6
15126 Wed 7/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 6   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 0   Kendall High School #1
15115 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 0 Info Batavia SC 5   Martin Road Park #5
15117 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 1   River Flow United 6   Albion High School #1
15097 Sun 7/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Kendall Crossfires 5 Info Canandaigua Attack 1 Info Kendall High School #1
15118 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5 Info Kendall Crossfires 6   Finger Lakes Community College #2
15119 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 7   Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 3   School No 46 Big Field
15120 Mon 7/17/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extreme 1 Info CWU - Albion 1 Info Minerva Deland School #2
15125 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Albion 7   Batavia SC 3   Albion High School #1
15123 Wed 7/19/2017 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons Kozyra 3 $ Canandaigua Attack 4 Info $ Martin Road Park #5
15114 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 4 Info $ Fairport Extreme 5 Info School No 46 Big Field
15116 Sat 7/22/2017 Noon Ready Canandaigua Attack 4 Info Fairport Extreme 5   Finger Lakes Community College #2
15124 Mon 7/24/2017 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2 Info River Flow United 6 Info Canandaigua Academy Artificial Turf
15121 Thu 7/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0 Info Fairport Extreme 4 Info Batavia Sports Park #6
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Tom O'Neil
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500