2017 Boys U12 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2017 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach and Info Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP Team
Login
1 Fairport Gunners Bryan Lawler 33 11 1 0 0 25 21 3 12 Go
2 Livonia Legends Mark Dennis 30 10 2 0 0 25 21 3 12 Go
3 Greece United FC Palmgreen Timothy Palmgreen 25 8 3 1 0 16 36 1 12 Go
4 Lakefront SC Blue Mike Maslyn 15 5 7 0 0 -8 57 0 12 Go
5 Churchville United Lucio Battisti 11 3 7 2 0 -10 39 1 12 Go
6 Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red Greg Herbison 9 2 7 3 0 -14 34 1 12 Go
7 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Russell Nordquist 0 0 12 0 0 -34 87 0 12 Go
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2017 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12133 Tue 5/16/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 0  FF $ Livonia Legends 3   Cottonwood Park #1
12136 Tue 5/23/2017 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 6   Lakefront SC Blue 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12137 Tue 5/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 1   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Turf Time #1
12134 Tue 5/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 5   Greece United FC Palmgreen 4   Johanna Perrin School
12141 Wed 5/31/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2   Livonia Legends 9   Iroquois Middle School
12171 Thu 6/01/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 0   Fairport Gunners 3   Turf Time #1
12140 Fri 6/02/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Churchville United 6 Info Basket Road #11
12165 Tue 6/06/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 4   Livonia Legends 7   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12143 Tue 6/06/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Fairport Gunners 9   Iroquois Middle School
12174 Thu 6/08/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 3   Schlegel Road ES #12
12162 Thu 6/08/2017 6:45 PM Ready Livonia Legends 5   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12155 Thu 6/08/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 3   Fairport Gunners 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12145 Mon 6/12/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Fairport Gunners 7   Basket Road #10
12146 Tue 6/13/2017 7:00 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 0   Livonia Legends 3   Turf Time #1
12151 Wed 6/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Legends 0   Fairport Gunners 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12147 Fri 6/16/2017 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 7   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12149 Tue 6/20/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Legends 4 Info Lakefront SC Blue 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12150 Tue 6/20/2017 7:15 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 2   Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 0   Center Park East #1 Front
12148 Tue 6/20/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Churchville United 8   Iroquois Middle School
12142 Thu 6/22/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 1   Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 1   Cottonwood Park #1
12156 Fri 6/23/2017 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2   Lakefront SC Blue 7   Iroquois Middle School
12166 Mon 6/26/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 5   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Center Park East #1 Front
12152 Tue 6/27/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 4   Greece United FC Palmgreen 7   Cottonwood Park #1
12164 Thu 6/29/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 10 Info Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1 Info Center Park East #1 Front
12154 Fri 6/30/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Legends 5   Churchville United 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12138 Wed 7/05/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 4 Info Churchville United 1   Center Park East #1 Front
12158 Thu 7/06/2017 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 5 Info Iroquois Middle School
12157 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Greece United FC Palmgreen 7   Basket Road #8
12159 Fri 7/07/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 3 Info Fairport Gunners 6   Cottonwood Park #1
12161 Mon 7/10/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 1   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Cottonwood Park #1
12160 Tue 7/11/2017 7:00 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 2   Greece United FC Palmgreen 2   Turf Time #1
12135 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 10   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 5   Basket Road #8
12163 Thu 7/13/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 1   Churchville United 1   Turf Time #1
12144 Fri 7/14/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Legends 3   Greece United FC Palmgreen 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12168 Tue 7/18/2017 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 3   Greece United FC Palmgreen 9   Iroquois Middle School
12167 Tue 7/18/2017 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Legends 5   Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 1 Info Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
12139 Wed 7/19/2017 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 6   Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12169 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Churchville United 7   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0 $ Cottonwood Park #1
12170 Fri 7/21/2017 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Livonia Legends 8   Basket Road #8
12173 Tue 7/25/2017 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 5   Churchville United 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12153 Tue 7/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Hawks FCSC Red 3 Info Lakefront SC Blue 5   Turf Time #1
12172 Tue 7/25/2017 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Gunners 4   Livonia Legends 2   Johanna Perrin School
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500