2016 Girls U12 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg Vernon Gregg 33 11 1 0 0 26 8 6 12
2 Pittsford Mustangs Eagles Brian DeJoy 25 8 3 1 0 11 15 4 12
3 Canandaigua Attack Rafe Coccia 25 8 3 1 0 9 21 3 12
4 Fairport Freedom Caitlyn Walton 19 6 5 1 0 9 18 3 12
5 Irondequoit Challenge Blue Jamie Ruddy 14 4 6 2 0 -8 29 0 12
6 Batavia SC Gold Tim Murray 5 1 9 2 0 -19 45 0 12
7 Wayne Wings Kevin Fosdick 1 0 11 1 0 -28 44 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12579 Mon 5/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 1   Fairport Freedom 3   Martin Road Park #5
12581 Wed 5/18/2016 7:15 PM Ready Wayne Wings 0   Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 3   Ontario Primary School #1
12582 Wed 5/25/2016 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 4 $ Wayne Wings 1 $ Camp Eastman
12583 Fri 5/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 1   Outhouse Memorial Park
12586 Wed 6/01/2016 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 4   Ontario Primary School #1
12587 Wed 6/01/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 4   Fairport Freedom 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12585 Fri 6/03/2016 6:00 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Canandaigua Attack 4   Iroquois Middle School
12580 Wed 6/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 1   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 3   Batavia Sports Park #2
12588 Wed 6/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 3   Canandaigua Attack 0   Martin Road Park #5
12589 Fri 6/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 2   Batavia SC Gold 0   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12590 Fri 6/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Freedom 4   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Johanna Perrin School
12584 Mon 6/13/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 3   Batavia Sports Park #1
12591 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 2 Info Batavia SC Gold 4   Ontario Primary School #1
12592 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Fairport Freedom 2   Pierce Memorial Park
12593 Wed 6/15/2016 7:25 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 1   Camp Eastman
12594 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 4 Info Mendon Center Elementary #2
12595 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Freedom 4   Wayne Wings 0   Johanna Perrin School
12596 Thu 6/23/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 2   Canandaigua Attack 4   Batavia Sports Park #1
12597 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Freedom 10 Info Batavia SC Gold 0   Johanna Perrin School
12598 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 5   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1   Martin Road Park #5
12599 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 5   Wayne Wings 0   Pierce Memorial Park
12600 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Freedom 0 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 1 $ Johanna Perrin School
12602 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 2   Wayne Wings 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12601 Wed 6/29/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 1 Info Batavia SC Gold 1 Info Camp Eastman
12603 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 3   Ontario Primary School #1
12604 Wed 7/06/2016 7:15 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 4   Canandaigua Attack 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12606 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Irondequoit Challenge Blue 3 Info Pierce Memorial Park
12607 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 5   Wayne Wings 0   Martin Road Park #5
12608 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Freedom 1   Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 1   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12613 Mon 7/11/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Freedom 1   Canandaigua Attack 4   Johanna Perrin School
12612 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 2   Wayne Wings 2   Batavia Sports Park #3
12605 Thu 7/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 7 Info Batavia SC Gold 1 Info Martin Road Park #5
12614 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 4   Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12610 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 1   Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 5   Batavia Sports Park #1
12611 Mon 7/18/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 2 Info Fairport Freedom 1   Camp Eastman
12615 Wed 7/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 1   Pittsford Mustangs Eagles 0   Martin Road Park #5
12616 Wed 7/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 1   Fairport Freedom 3   Ontario Primary School #1
12617 Wed 7/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Batavia SC Gold 0   Pierce Memorial Park
12618 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Gold 0   Fairport Freedom 5   Batavia Sports Park #3
12619 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Blue 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 3   Camp Eastman
12620 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Wayne Wings 0   Canandaigua Attack 5   Ontario Primary School #1
12609 Fri 7/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Gregg 4   Pierce Memorial Park
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500