2016 Girls U11 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Victor S.C. Devils Jill Zugner 30 9 0 3 0 22 15 5 12
2 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe John Rowe 23 6 1 5 0 11 24 3 12
3 Canandaigua Attack - Papas Emilios Papas 23 7 3 2 0 12 40 1 12
4 Spencerport Gold Tracy Page 20 6 4 2 0 6 49 0 12
5 Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn Mike Maslyn 15 5 7 0 0 -5 38 0 12
6 Lakefront SC Blue Nick Distante 8 2 8 2 0 -12 49 1 12
7 Greece United FC Jones-Smith Tamara Jones-Smith 0 0 12 0 0 -34 69 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11575 Mon 5/16/2016 6:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Devils 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 1   Village on the Park #1
11573 Wed 5/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 3 $ Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 4   Munn School #2
11574 Wed 5/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Papas 8   Lakefront SC Blue 3   Pierce Memorial Park
11609 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 6 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 5 $ Terry Taylor Elementary School #3
11578 Thu 5/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Papas 6   Spencerport Gold 4   Pierce Memorial Park
11577 Thu 5/26/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 0 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 7   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11576 Fri 5/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 1   Victor S.C. Devils 2   Basket Road #8
11579 Tue 5/31/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 1   Basket Road #8
11581 Tue 5/31/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 3   Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 2   Martin Road Park #5
11580 Wed 6/01/2016 7:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Devils 6   Spencerport Gold 6   Village on the Park #1
11592 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 5 Info Lakefront SC Blue 2 Info Pineway Ponds Park #1
11614 Mon 6/06/2016 7:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Devils 4   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 0   Village on the Park #1
11584 Wed 6/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 6   Lakefront SC Blue 4   Parma Town Park #4
11583 Sun 6/12/2016 5:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 4   Canandaigua Attack - Papas 2   Martin Road Park #5
11582 Mon 6/13/2016 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 10 $ Greece United FC Jones-Smith 3   Munn School #3
11585 Wed 6/15/2016 6:00 PM Ready Victor S.C. Devils 6   Canandaigua Attack - Papas 1   Village on the Park #1
11586 Wed 6/15/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 6   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11587 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 3   Basket Road #8
11601 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 0   Victor S.C. Devils 6   Pineway Ponds Park #1
11588 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 4   Spencerport Gold 4   Martin Road Park #5
11589 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 0   Victor S.C. Devils 3   Parma Town Park #3
11590 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Papas 5   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Pierce Memorial Park
11591 Thu 6/23/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 3   Canandaigua Attack - Papas 5   Parma Town Park #3
11593 Mon 6/27/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Victor S.C. Devils 8   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11594 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 2   Spencerport Gold 5   Parma Town Park #4
11596 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 0   Victor S.C. Devils 0   Martin Road Park #5
11604 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Papas 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 3   Pierce Memorial Park
11598 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 4   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2   Martin Road Park #5
11599 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold 4   Canandaigua Attack - Papas 7   Pineway Ponds Park #1
11597 Wed 7/06/2016 7:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Devils 4   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Village on the Park #1
11600 Sun 7/10/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 0   Lakefront SC Blue 7   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11602 Mon 7/11/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 0   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 3   Parma Town Park #3
11606 Thu 7/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Papas 3   Victor S.C. Devils 4   Pierce Memorial Park
11608 Thu 7/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Rowe 2   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Martin Road Park #6
11605 Sun 7/17/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3 Info Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 5   Basket Road #8
11607 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 7   Greece United FC Jones-Smith 1   Parma Town Park #4
11595 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 6   Canandaigua Attack - Papas 6   Basket Road #8
11610 Wed 7/20/2016 7:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Devils 3   Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 1   Village on the Park #1
11611 Wed 7/20/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 0   Canandaigua Attack - Papas 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11603 Thu 7/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Jones-Smith 2 Info Spencerport Gold 4   Doug Miller Family Sports Park #2 U12
11612 Thu 7/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Papas 3   Hilton Heat Girls Maslyn 1   Pierce Memorial Park
11613 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Spencerport Gold 7   Basket Road #8
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500