2016 Girls U11 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 FC Dynamo ROC Yuri Lavrynenko 25 8 2 2 -1 17 12 4 12
2 Fairport Thunder Steve Fish 23 6 1 5 0 11 20 2 12
3 Greece United F.C. Mcgrain Brandon Mcgrain 18 5 4 3 0 -4 30 2 12
4 Cobras FC Trabold Rick Trabold 16 4 4 4 0 1 29 1 12
5 Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT Stephen Weisbeck 14 4 6 2 0 -5 30 0 12
6 Brockport S.C. Blue Amy Phillips 13 3 5 4 0 -2 18 2 12
7 Chili Flash Jason Calus 5 1 9 2 0 -18 35 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11560 Mon 5/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC Trabold 2   FC Dynamo ROC 5   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11532 Wed 5/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport S.C. Blue 1   Fairport Thunder 1   Sweden Town Park #4
11533 Wed 5/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 1   FC Dynamo ROC 4   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11571 Mon 5/23/2016 6:00 PM Ready Fairport Thunder 1   Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 1 Info Johanna Perrin School
11566 Wed 5/25/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 3   Fairport Thunder 3   Schroeder High School #6
11534 Fri 5/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Thunder 4   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 1   Johanna Perrin School
11535 Fri 5/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Flash 0   FC Dynamo ROC 5   Davis Park #3
11538 Wed 6/01/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 8 Info Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 1   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11539 Wed 6/01/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 3   Cobras FC Trabold 1   Schroeder High School #6
11542 Wed 6/08/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Trabold 2   Fairport Thunder 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11536 Wed 6/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport S.C. Blue 3   Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 2 $ Sweden Town Park #3
11541 Fri 6/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Brockport S.C. Blue 0   Schroeder High School #6
11550 Mon 6/13/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 1   Fairport Thunder 6   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11543 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 4   Brockport S.C. Blue 3   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11544 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Flash 0   Cobras FC Trabold 3   Davis Park #2
11545 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Thunder 2   FC Dynamo ROC 1 $ Johanna Perrin School
11531 Fri 6/17/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 3   Cobras FC Trabold 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11558 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Flash 0   Fairport Thunder 4   Davis Park #3
11559 Mon 6/20/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 2   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11547 Wed 6/22/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Trabold 4   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11546 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 3   Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 1   Schroeder High School #6
11548 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport S.C. Blue 2   Chili Flash 0   Sweden Town Park #4
11549 Fri 6/24/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Trabold 1   Brockport S.C. Blue 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11551 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Flash 1   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 3   Davis Park #2
11540 Sun 6/26/2016 1:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 1   Chili Flash 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11537 Mon 6/27/2016 6:00 PM Ready Fairport Thunder 2   Chili Flash 2   Johanna Perrin School
11552 Wed 6/29/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Trabold 3   Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11553 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Thunder 2   Brockport S.C. Blue 1   Center Park East #1 Front
11554 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 2   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 0   Schroeder High School #6
11555 Wed 7/06/2016 6:00 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 0   Fairport Thunder 4   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11557 Wed 7/06/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 2 Info Brockport S.C. Blue 1 $ Grace & Truth Park F3W
11556 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 6   Chili Flash 1   Schroeder High School #6
11565 Fri 7/15/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC Trabold 3   Chili Flash 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11564 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport S.C. Blue 1   Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 1   Sweden Town Park #4
11570 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport S.C. Blue 1   Cobras FC Trabold 1   Sweden Town Park #4
11567 Wed 7/20/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 1   FC Dynamo ROC 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11568 Wed 7/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 2   Cobras FC Trabold 3   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11569 Wed 7/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Flash 3   Brockport S.C. Blue 0   Davis Park #2
11562 Thu 7/21/2016 6:00 PM Ready Brockport S.C. Blue 0 Info FC Dynamo ROC 1   Sweden Town Park #4
11563 Thu 7/21/2016 7:15 PM Ready Fairport Thunder 2 Info Cobras FC Trabold 7   Center Park East #2 Back
11572 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs S.C. TNT 4   Chili Flash 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11561 Wed 7/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Flash 1 Info Greece United F.C. Mcgrain 2   Davis Park #3
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500