2016 Girls U10 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Karen May

2016 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Canandaigua Attack Matt Mamoone 12
2 Cobras FC- Morrill Kathryn Morrill 12
3 Fairport All Stars Scott Martin 12
4 Irondequoit Challenge Red Scot Heister 12
5 Lakefront SC Green Mark Lazarus 12
6 Penfield Strikers Lightning Steve Husband 12
7 Pittsford Mustangs Colts Mike Parrinello 12
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10836 Tue 5/17/2016 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10837 Thu 5/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10840 Tue 5/24/2016 6:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check $ Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10839 Tue 5/24/2016 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10838 Fri 5/27/2016 7:15 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Vineyard Church #1
10835 Tue 5/31/2016 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Lightning Check Info Fairport All Stars Check Info $ Penfield Town Hall #3N
10841 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Vineyard Church #1
10842 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check Info Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10843 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Fairport All Stars Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10844 Tue 6/07/2016 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10845 Tue 6/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Canandaigua Attack Check Info Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10846 Tue 6/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport High School #10
10847 Tue 6/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10848 Thu 6/16/2016 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Fairport All Stars Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10849 Thu 6/16/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   McAvoy Park Small
10850 Tue 6/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Penfield Strikers Lightning Check Info Lakefront Soccer Complex #5
10852 Tue 6/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check Info Cobras FC- Morrill Check Info Baker Park Lower #2
10851 Thu 6/23/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars Check   Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10865 Thu 6/23/2016 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC- Morrill Check Info Penfield Strikers Lightning Check Info Grace & Truth Park F7
10853 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Fairport Jefferson Avenue Elementary
10854 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10855 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Total Sports Experience #9
10856 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars Check   Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Center Park West Amphitheater
10857 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Canandaigua Attack Check Info McAvoy Park Small
10858 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10859 Thu 7/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check Info Irondequoit Challenge Red Check Info Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10860 Thu 7/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10861 Thu 7/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Penfield Town Hall #3S
10862 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Total Sports Experience #4
10863 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Lightning Check $ Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10864 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Fairport Jefferson Avenue Elementary
10866 Thu 7/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check Info Lakefront SC Green Check Info Baker Park Lower #2
10867 Thu 7/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Fairport All Stars Check   Vineyard Church #1
10875 Mon 7/18/2016 7:30 PM Ready Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Penfield Strikers Lightning Check   Vineyard Church #1
10876 Mon 7/18/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check Info Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Pittsford Jefferson Road School #2
10868 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check   Baker Park Lower #2
10869 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport All Stars Check   Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Center Park West Amphitheater
10870 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Irondequoit Challenge Red Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10871 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Lightning Check $ Lakefront SC Green Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10872 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Colts Check Info Fairport All Stars Check Info Pittsford Jefferson Road School #3
10873 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC- Morrill Check   Canandaigua Attack Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10874 Tue 7/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack Check   Fairport All Stars Check   Baker Park Lower #2
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Karen May
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500