2016 Girls U10 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Karen May

2016 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Chili Herricanes Kathie Mineweaser 12
2 FC Dynamo ROC Yuri Lavrynenko 12
3 Lakefront SC Blue Clay Carpenter 12
4 Penfield Strikers Storm Larissa Croop 12
5 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Jeff Brocht 12
6 Spencerport Gold Rocco Sanfilippo 12
7 Victor S.C. Spark Eric Engert 12
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10794 Mon 5/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes Check   Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Davis Park #10
10795 Tue 5/17/2016 6:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Spark Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   Village on the Park #2
10793 Tue 5/17/2016 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check Info Lakefront SC Blue Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #1
10803 Fri 5/20/2016 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   Chili Herricanes Check   Martin Road Park #2
10796 Tue 5/24/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Victor S.C. Spark Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10797 Tue 5/24/2016 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   Total Sports Experience #9
10798 Tue 5/24/2016 7:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes Check Info Spencerport Gold Check   St. Pius School
10816 Tue 5/31/2016 6:15 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check Info Victor S.C. Spark Check Info Martin Road Park #3
10823 Tue 5/31/2016 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check Info Spencerport Gold Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
10799 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Storm Check Info FC Dynamo ROC Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10800 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Spark Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Village on the Park #2
10801 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Martin Road Park #3
10802 Tue 6/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Terry Taylor Elementary School #2
10804 Tue 6/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #5
10830 Sat 6/11/2016 2:00 PM Ready Victor S.C. Spark Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Victor Central #11
10824 Mon 6/13/2016 6:15 PM Ready Chili Herricanes Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check Info Davis Park #10
10806 Tue 6/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check Info Lakefront SC Blue Check Info Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
10833 Tue 6/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10805 Thu 6/16/2016 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Spark Check Info Chili Herricanes Check Info Village on the Park #2
10807 Thu 6/16/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Storm Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check Info Penfield Town Hall #3N
10808 Tue 6/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Martin Road Park #3
10809 Tue 6/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Victor S.C. Spark Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10810 Tue 6/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Davis Park #10
10817 Thu 6/23/2016 6:15 PM Ready Victor S.C. Spark Check Info Penfield Strikers Storm Check Info Village on the Park #2
10818 Thu 6/23/2016 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Martin Road Park #3
10832 Sun 6/26/2016 6:15 PM Ready Chili Herricanes Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Davis Park #10
10811 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check Info Chili Herricanes Check Info Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10812 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Munn School #1
10813 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check Info Victor S.C. Spark Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
10814 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   Spencerport Gold Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10815 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Chili Herricanes Check   Penfield Community Center #13
10834 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Spark Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Village on the Park #2
10819 Thu 7/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Chili Herricanes Check   Munn School #2
10825 Fri 7/08/2016 6:15 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Lakefront SC Blue Check   Penfield Town Hall #3N
10820 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check   Penfield Strikers Storm Check   Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
10821 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Victor S.C. Spark Check   Munn School #1
10822 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check Info Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check Info Lakefront Soccer Complex #3
10826 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Chili Herricanes Check   Victor S.C. Spark Check   Davis Park #10
10827 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue Check   FC Dynamo ROC Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #5
10828 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check Info Penfield Strikers Storm Check Info Martin Road Park #3
10829 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Spencerport Gold Check   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brocht Check   Munn School #2
10831 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC Check Info Chili Herricanes Check Info Rochester Institute of Technology Practice Field #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Karen May
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500