2016 Boys U19 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Fairport United Jennie Minor 25 8 1 1 0 18 9 2 10
2 Pittsford Mustangs Spurs Scott Jennette 22 7 2 1 0 18 10 5 10
3 Chili Crew Frank Martin 18 6 4 0 0 2 15 4 10
4 Hilton Heat Sam Lanzafame 17 5 3 2 0 7 14 4 10
5 Victor S.C. Revolution Chuck Hixon 16 5 4 1 0 2 24 2 10
6 River Flow United Gerrit Koops 2 1 9 0 -1 -21 38 0 10
7 Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United Gary DiSalvo 1 0 9 1 0 -26 67 0 10
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
19047 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 4 Info Victor S.C. Revolution 1   Center Park West #1 Front
19048 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 1 Info Hilton Heat 4   East High School
19075 Thu 6/02/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Crew 0  FF Info Hilton Heat 3   Merante Park
19049 Sun 6/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Revolution 5 $ River Flow United 3   Victor Central #18
19051 Sun 6/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 1 Info Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 0 Info Minerva Deland School #2
19046 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 3 Info Chili Crew 0  FF Info $ Great Embankment Park
19077 Thu 6/09/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 2   Hilton Heat 1   Minerva Deland School #2
19052 Sun 6/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Revolution 8 Info Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 1 Info Dryer Road Park #2
19053 Sun 6/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 0   Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 4   East High School
19054 Sun 6/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 3 Info Chili Crew 0  FF Info $ Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19055 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 6 Info Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 1 Info Great Embankment Park
19056 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 1 Info Fairport United 5 Info Parma Town Park #1
19057 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Crew 0  FF Info Victor S.C. Revolution 3   Davis Park #5
19060 Sun 6/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Revolution 0   Hilton Heat 0   Dryer Road Park #2
19059 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 1   Chili Crew 4 Info Batavia Sports Park #6
19058 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 1   Fairport United 3   East High School
19078 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Revolution 0 Info Chili Crew 4   Dryer Road Park #2
19050 Thu 6/23/2016 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 2   Hilton Heat 2   Batavia Sports Park #13
19061 Sun 6/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 0 Info Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 3   Parma Town Park #2
19062 Sun 6/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 0   Chili Crew 5   East High School
19063 Sun 6/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 6   Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 1   Fairport High School JV Field
19064 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Crew 1   Fairport United 0   Merante Park
19065 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 2   Victor S.C. Revolution 0 Info Thornell Road ES #2
19080 Thu 6/30/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Crew 9   Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 0   Merante Park
19067 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Crew 3   Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 2 Info Merante Park
19068 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Revolution 0 Info Fairport United 5 Info Dryer Road Park #2
19069 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 3 Info River Flow United 1   Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19070 Sun 7/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 2   Victor S.C. Revolution 4   East High School
19071 Sun 7/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat 8   Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 0   Hilton High School LeBeau Field
19072 Sun 7/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 2 Info Fairport United 2 Info Great Embankment Park
19073 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 3 Info Victor S.C. Revolution 9 Info Batavia Sports Park #13
19074 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 3   River Flow United 0  FF $ Great Embankment Park
19079 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport United 4 Info River Flow United 1 Info Center Park West #2 Back
19066 Sun 7/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 3   River Flow United 5   Batavia Sports Park #10
19076 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Genesee Lancers - Oakfield United 3   Pittsford Mustangs Spurs 10   Batavia Sports Park #11
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Marc Dall
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500