2016 Boys U13 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 36 12 0 0 0 34 16 3 12
2 Scottsville Shockers Scott Lund 22 6 2 4 0 8 27 2 12
3 CWU - LeRoy Tara Biggins 19 6 5 1 0 5 23 4 12
4 GVBBSC - Feltham Jason Feltham 18 5 4 3 0 2 25 3 12
5 Canandaigua Attack - Marsh Eric Marsh 16 5 6 1 0 -5 33 3 12
6 Fairport Extrame Jeff Douglass 15 4 5 3 0 -1 23 3 12
7 Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn Mike Maslyn 9 3 9 0 0 -18 56 0 12
8 Batavia SC Dan Demare 3 1 11 0 0 -25 50 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
13109 Mon 5/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 5   Batavia SC 3   Parma Town Park #1
13110 Mon 5/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 5   Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 0   Emery Park #1
13112 Wed 5/18/2016 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 6 $ Fairport Extrame 0   East High School
13114 Mon 5/23/2016 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Feltham 1   River Flow United 6   York Central School #2
13143 Mon 5/23/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 5 $ Batavia SC 4 Info $ Crosswinds Wesleyan Church
13116 Wed 5/25/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 2   CWU - LeRoy 7   Parma Town Park #2
13117 Wed 6/01/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 0   GVBBSC - Feltham 1   Finger Lakes Community College #3
13122 Mon 6/06/2016 6:00 PM Ready River Flow United 6   Batavia SC 0   East High School
13121 Mon 6/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 4   Scottsville Shockers 1   Emery Park #1
13123 Mon 6/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 0   GVBBSC - Feltham 6   Parma Town Park #2
13124 Mon 6/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 1   Fairport Extrame 0   Finger Lakes Community College #3
13119 Thu 6/09/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2 $ River Flow United 6   LeRoy Church Field #1
13120 Fri 6/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Scottsville Shockers 5 Info Batavia Sports Park #6
13113 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 2 Info Fairport Extrame 2   Oatka Park #1
13125 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 6   Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 1   East High School
13126 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 1   Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 1   Oatka Park #1
13128 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Feltham 3   Batavia SC 1   York Central School #2
13129 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4   CWU - LeRoy 1   Batavia Sports Park #12
13130 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Feltham 2   Fairport Extrame 2 Info York Central School #2
13131 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 7   Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 5   Finger Lakes Community College #3
13132 Mon 6/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 5   River Flow United 10   Oatka Park #1
13127 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extrame 1 Info CWU - LeRoy 3   Minerva Deland School #2
13111 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Feltham 2   Scottsville Shockers 2 Info York Central School #2
13133 Mon 6/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 7   Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 1   East High School
13134 Mon 6/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 0   Scottsville Shockers 6   Parma Town Park #1
13135 Mon 6/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extrame 3   Batavia SC 1   Center Park West #1 Front
13136 Mon 6/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 3   GVBBSC - Feltham 0   LeRoy Church Field #1
13137 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 4 Info Batavia Sports Park #14
13138 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 2 Info CWU - LeRoy 0   Northeast Parks #3
13139 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 1   GVBBSC - Feltham 1   Oatka Park #1
13140 Wed 6/29/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extrame 0   River Flow United 3   Center Park West #1 Front
13115 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 4   Batavia Sports Park #12
13141 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extrame 2   Scottsville Shockers 3   Center Park West #2 Back
13142 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 4   GVBBSC - Feltham 1   East High School
13144 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 4   Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 0   LeRoy Church Field #1
13145 Mon 7/11/2016 6:30 PM Ready GVBBSC - Feltham 4   Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 1   York Central School #2
13147 Mon 7/11/2016 6:30 PM Ready River Flow United 2   CWU - LeRoy 1   East High School
13148 Mon 7/11/2016 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 5   Batavia SC 1   Oatka Park #1
13153 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 1   River Flow United 6   Parma Town Park #1
13154 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 2 Info Scottsville Shockers 3   Canandaigua Middle School
13155 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0   Fairport Extrame 0   Emery Park #1
13156 Mon 7/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 0   GVBBSC - Feltham 3   Batavia Sports Park #14
13150 Wed 7/20/2016 7:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3 Info River Flow United 6   Batavia Sports Park #12
13149 Thu 7/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Shockers 5 Info CWU - LeRoy 2   Oatka Park #1
13118 Mon 7/25/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extrame 4   Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 2 $ Minerva Deland School #2
13146 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 0   Fairport Extrame 2   Hilton High School LeBeau Field
13152 Wed 7/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Extrame 3 Info Canandaigua Attack - Marsh 0   Center Park West #2 Back
13151 Sat 7/30/2016 10:30 AM Ready GVBBSC - Feltham 4 Info Hilton Heat Boys Maslyn 5   York Central School #2
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Donna Kephart
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500