2016 Boys U12 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Lakefront SC Blue Damon Jeffords 26 8 2 2 0 17 15 5 12
1 Bloomfield Blitz Rebecca McClelland 26 8 2 2 0 14 20 2 12
3 Fairport Phoenix Joe Hoff 20 6 4 2 0 6 26 1 12
4 FC Dynamo ROC Brian Ashe 17 5 5 2 0 -2 23 3 12
5 Penfield Rangers United Colby Shores 15 4 5 3 0 -3 24 0 12
6 Canandaigua Attack Jess Teerlinck 14 4 6 2 0 -5 30 0 12
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Black Ken Goold 1 0 11 1 0 -27 46 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12133 Wed 5/18/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Fairport Phoenix 4   Basket Road #8
12136 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Penfield Rangers United 2   Schroeder High School #6
12138 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 4   Lakefront SC Blue 3   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2
12135 Thu 5/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 6   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
12139 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 2   Canandaigua Attack 3   Schroeder High School #6
12140 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 1   Lakefront SC Blue 4   Penfield Town Hall #5
12141 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 2   Fairport Phoenix 8   Driesbach Fields South
12144 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 1 Info FC Dynamo ROC 2   Northside Dudley School
12164 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 2   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 2   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2
12142 Wed 6/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Canandaigua Attack 1   Basket Road #8
12157 Wed 6/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 0   FC Dynamo ROC 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
12134 Fri 6/10/2016 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 3   FC Dynamo ROC 3   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2
12145 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 2   Bloomfield Blitz 1   Rothfuss Park #1
12146 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Fairport Phoenix 5   Outhouse Memorial Park
12147 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 3 Info Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 2   Schroeder High School #6
12165 Thu 6/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Fairport Phoenix 3   Schroeder High School #6
12167 Fri 6/17/2016 6:00 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 2   Canandaigua Attack 5   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12148 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0 $ Lakefront SC Blue 3   Driesbach Fields South
12149 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 2   Penfield Rangers United 0   Johanna Perrin School
12150 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 4   Canandaigua Attack 2   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2
12137 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 2   Outhouse Memorial Park
12151 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 2   Bloomfield Blitz 4   Johanna Perrin School
12152 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   FC Dynamo ROC 1   Basket Road #8
12153 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Penfield Rangers United 1   Outhouse Memorial Park
12154 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 3 Info Lakefront SC Blue 2   Center Park East #2 Back
12155 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 1   Bloomfield Blitz 4   Schroeder High School #6
12156 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   Penfield Rangers United 4   Driesbach Fields North
12158 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   Canandaigua Attack 2   Driesbach Fields South
12159 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 2   Bloomfield Blitz 1   Schroeder High School #8
12160 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   FC Dynamo ROC 3   Outhouse Memorial Park
12161 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Penfield Rangers United 0   Schlegel Road ES #12
12162 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Phoenix 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 1   Center Park East #2 Back
12143 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0   Bloomfield Blitz 5   Driesbach Fields South
12166 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 3   Penfield Rangers United 1   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2
12168 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0  FF $ FC Dynamo ROC 3   Driesbach Fields North
12163 Wed 7/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Outhouse Memorial Park
12169 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze Black 0  FF $ Schroeder High School #8
12170 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 1   Fairport Phoenix 1   Rothfuss Park #1
12171 Fri 7/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2   Bloomfield Blitz 3   Outhouse Memorial Park
12172 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Bloomfield Blitz 2   Fairport Phoenix 0   Bloomfield Veteran's Park #2
12173 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready FC Dynamo ROC 0   Lakefront SC Blue 0   Schroeder High School #6
12174 Wed 7/27/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers United 2   Canandaigua Attack 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500