2016 Boys U12 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Greece United F.C Evarts Jay Evarts 36 12 0 0 0 29 14 3 12
2 Chili Revolution Mike Egan 28 9 2 1 0 19 19 3 12
3 Hilton Heat-Christ Rob Christ 17 5 5 2 0 2 24 3 12
4 Fairport Blue Lions Kyle Metcalfe 12 3 6 3 0 -10 35 1 12
5 Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya Ravi Mruthyunjaya 10 3 8 1 0 -9 32 1 12
6 Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool Danny Gilbertson 9 3 9 0 0 -18 49 0 12
7 Lakefront SC (2003) Jesse Myers 9 2 7 3 0 -13 40 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12002 Tue 5/17/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 6   Hilton Heat-Christ 1   Davis Park #2
12037 Tue 5/17/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 1   Lakefront SC (2003) 3   Penfield Town Hall #5
12042 Tue 5/17/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 5   Fairport Blue Lions 4 Info Mendon Center Elementary #1
12004 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Christ 5   Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 2   Parma Town Park #3
12005 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Blue Lions 2   Lakefront SC (2003) 2   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12001 Wed 5/25/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 1   Greece United F.C Evarts 5   Penfield Town Hall #5
12003 Thu 5/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 0   Lakefront SC (2003) 3   Mendon Center Elementary #3
12006 Tue 5/31/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 4   Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 1   Davis Park #3
12028 Tue 5/31/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Blue Lions 2   Hilton Heat-Christ 2   Northside Dudley School
12040 Thu 6/02/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 3   Greece United F.C Evarts 6   Davis Park #2
12008 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 3   Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 2   Mendon Center Elementary #2
12009 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC (2003) 2   Greece United F.C Evarts 6   Basket Road #8
12012 Tue 6/07/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C Evarts 3   Hilton Heat-Christ 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12010 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 3   Fairport Blue Lions 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
12011 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC (2003) 2   Chili Revolution 6 Info Basket Road #8
12013 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 4   Chili Revolution 8   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12014 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Blue Lions 2   Greece United F.C Evarts 5   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12015 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Christ 5   Lakefront SC (2003) 0   Parma Town Park #3
12020 Wed 6/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 2 Info Hilton Heat-Christ 0   Penfield Town Hall #5
12031 Thu 6/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Blue Lions 4   Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 3   Johanna Perrin School
12041 Mon 6/20/2016 7:15 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Christ 2 $ Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 1   Parma Town Park #3
12016 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC (2003) 2   Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 2   Schroeder High School #8
12018 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 2   Fairport Blue Lions 1   Davis Park #3
12017 Tue 6/21/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C Evarts 5   Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 0   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12036 Wed 6/22/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC (2003) 0   Hilton Heat-Christ 4   Basket Road #8
12021 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Blue Lions 1   Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 0   Martha Brown Middle School #5
12019 Thu 6/30/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C Evarts 2   Chili Revolution 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12022 Tue 7/05/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C Evarts 5   Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12023 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Christ 0   Chili Revolution 0   Parma Town Park #3
12024 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC (2003) 1   Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 6   Basket Road #8
12007 Wed 7/06/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Christ 2   Fairport Blue Lions 3   Parma Town Park #4
12025 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 3   Hilton Heat-Christ 4   Mendon Center Elementary #1
12026 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC (2003) 3   Fairport Blue Lions 3   Basket Road #8
12027 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 0   Chili Revolution 2   Penfield Town Hall #5
12030 Tue 7/12/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United F.C Evarts 2   Lakefront SC (2003) 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12029 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Rangers Mruthyunjaya 4   Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
12039 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Blue Lions 1 Info $ Chili Revolution 4 $ Johanna Perrin School
12032 Thu 7/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 3   Lakefront SC (2003) 1   Davis Park #3
12033 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton Heat-Christ 0   Greece United F.C Evarts 2   Parma Town Park #4
12034 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Chili Revolution 5   Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 0   Davis Park #3
12035 Thu 7/21/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United F.C Evarts 4   Fairport Blue Lions 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12038 Fri 7/22/2016 7:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Liverpool 1   Greece United F.C Evarts 7   Mendon Center Elementary #2
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500