2016 Boys U11 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Gates Metros Raptors Bill Every 36 12 0 0 0 29 17 3 12
2 Livonia Lakers White Daniel McEnerney 27 9 3 0 0 18 23 1 12
3 Greece United FC Palmgreen Timothy Palmgreen 24 8 4 0 0 14 34 1 12
4 Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge Laurie McFetridge 24 8 4 0 0 18 20 3 12
5 Stormers Brighton Fire Mike Batiste 21 7 5 0 0 3 37 3 12
6 Churchville Cougars Pam Wehle 6 2 10 0 0 -23 60 1 12
7 CWU - LeRoy Kim Yauchzee 6 2 10 0 0 -26 73 0 12
8 Batavia SC Blue James Dillon 0 0 12 0 0 -33 77 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11140 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 1   Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 11   LeRoy Church Field #2
11141 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors 9   Stormers Brighton Fire 3   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11142 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers White 10   Churchville Cougars 1 Info Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11144 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors 4   Livonia Lakers White 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11174 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Greece United FC Palmgreen 7 Info Emery Park #2
11173 Tue 5/24/2016 7:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 8 Info Batavia SC Blue 0   Baker Park Upper
11147 Tue 5/31/2016 7:00 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 1   Gates Metros Raptors 4   Outhouse Memorial Park
11148 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars 2   Greece United FC Palmgreen 7   Cottonwood Park #1
11149 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Livonia Lakers White 8   LeRoy Church Field #2
11150 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Blue 1   Stormers Brighton Fire 9 Info Batavia Sports Park #3
11175 Fri 6/03/2016 7:00 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors 3 $ Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 2   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11153 Tue 6/07/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 5   Gates Metros Raptors 6   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11151 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Stormers Brighton Fire 4   Emery Park #2
11152 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers White 7   Batavia SC Blue 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11156 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Brighton Fire 2   Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 5   French Road Elementary School #2
11157 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars 4   CWU - LeRoy 0   Cottonwood Park #1
11158 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors 7   Batavia SC Blue 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11155 Thu 6/16/2016 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers White 5   Greece United FC Palmgreen 1   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11143 Fri 6/17/2016 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Brighton Fire 6   Churchville Cougars 1   French Road Elementary School #2
11181 Fri 6/17/2016 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors 3   Greece United FC Palmgreen 0   Gates Chili Middle School #20
11159 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Blue 2   CWU - LeRoy 4   Batavia Sports Park #2
11160 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Gates Metros Raptors 6   Churchville Cougars 1   Gates Chili Middle School #16
11161 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 3   Greece United FC Palmgreen 4   Outhouse Memorial Park
11162 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Brighton Fire 1   Livonia Lakers White 4   French Road Elementary School #2
11186 Fri 6/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Blue 0   Gates Metros Raptors 6   Batavia Sports Park #2
11164 Tue 6/28/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 10   Stormers Brighton Fire 4   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11163 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers White 1 Info Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11165 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars 3   Batavia SC Blue 2   Cottonwood Park #1
11166 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 0   Gates Metros Raptors 6   Emery Park #2
11154 Thu 6/30/2016 7:15 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 7   Churchville Cougars 0 $ Baker Park Upper
11167 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Blue 0   Greece United FC Palmgreen 8 Info Batavia Sports Park #2
11168 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 10   CWU - LeRoy 1   Outhouse Memorial Park
11169 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Brighton Fire 1   Gates Metros Raptors 3   French Road Elementary School #2
11170 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars 2   Livonia Lakers White 5   Cottonwood Park #1
11172 Wed 7/06/2016 7:00 PM Ready Livonia Lakers White 2   Gates Metros Raptors 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11171 Fri 7/08/2016 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars 0   Stormers Brighton Fire 2   Cottonwood Park #1
11145 Fri 7/08/2016 7:00 PM Ready Batavia SC Blue 1 $ Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 7   Batavia Sports Park #3
11177 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lakers White 6   CWU - LeRoy 2   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11178 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Brighton Fire 6   Batavia SC Blue 0   French Road Elementary School #2
11176 Tue 7/12/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 8   Churchville Cougars 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11179 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Brighton Fire 6   CWU - LeRoy 0   French Road Elementary School #2
11180 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Blue 0   Livonia Lakers White 6   Batavia Sports Park #3
11182 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Cougars 0   Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 5   Cottonwood Park #1
11184 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack - McFetridge 2   Stormers Brighton Fire 3   Outhouse Memorial Park
11185 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Churchville Cougars 1   Emery Park #2
11183 Tue 7/19/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 2   Livonia Lakers White 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11139 Wed 7/20/2016 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 6   Batavia SC Blue 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11146 Thu 7/21/2016 6:00 PM Ready Greece United FC Palmgreen 8   CWU - LeRoy 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500