2016 Boys U11 Division 1
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich

2016 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Cobras FC - Pilato Nino Pilato 28 8 0 4 0 18 24 2 12
2 Lakefront SC Blue Dave Jarvis 25 8 3 1 0 15 27 1 12
3 Fairport Force Bill Teasdale 23 7 3 2 0 15 21 2 12
4 Hilton- Furino/Dodge Felix Furino 20 5 2 5 0 5 24 2 12
5 Victor S.C. White Rick Adrid 11 3 7 2 0 -15 63 0 12
6 Empire United Soccer Academy Jack Burgasser 8 2 8 2 0 -13 41 0 12
7 Brockport Blizzards Tim Phillips 2 0 10 2 0 -25 46 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11035 Sun 5/15/2016 11:00 AM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy 0   Cobras FC - Pilato 4   Empire United Training Center F1-N
11001 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 6   Empire United Soccer Academy 2   Basket Road #8
11002 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 1   Fairport Force 6   Sweden Town Park #3
11003 Fri 5/20/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. White 6   Hilton- Furino/Dodge 6   Victor Central #15
11006 Mon 5/23/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 2   Lakefront SC Blue 5   Sweden Town Park #4
11004 Tue 5/24/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Force 6   Victor S.C. White 2   Johanna Perrin School
11005 Wed 5/25/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato 3   Hilton- Furino/Dodge 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11033 Thu 5/26/2016 6:00 PM Ready Fairport Force 3   Empire United Soccer Academy 1   Martha Brown Middle School #5
11028 Tue 5/31/2016 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato 3   Fairport Force 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11038 Thu 6/02/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. White 6   Empire United Soccer Academy 4   Victor Central #15
11007 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Force 1   Cobras FC - Pilato 2   Johanna Perrin School
11008 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. White 1   Lakefront SC Blue 6   Victor Central #15
11009 Fri 6/03/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton- Furino/Dodge 1   Empire United Soccer Academy 3   Parma Town Park #3
11012 Tue 6/07/2016 6:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy 0   Fairport Force 5   Total Sports Experience #8
11011 Tue 6/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton- Furino/Dodge 4   Brockport Blizzards 0   Parma Town Park #3
11017 Sun 6/12/2016 5:30 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy 4   Victor S.C. White 4   Total Sports Experience #6
11010 Mon 6/13/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 4   Cobras FC - Pilato 4   Basket Road #8
11014 Tue 6/14/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato 3 Info $ Empire United Soccer Academy 2   Grace & Truth Park F3W
11013 Tue 6/14/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. White 3   Brockport Blizzards 2 $ Victor Central #15
11015 Sat 6/18/2016 1:00 PM Ready Fairport Force 2   Hilton- Furino/Dodge 2   Center Park East #1 Front
11016 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton- Furino/Dodge 2   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Parma Town Park #3
11018 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 0   Cobras FC - Pilato 5   Sweden Town Park #4
11025 Tue 6/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. White 3   Fairport Force 6   Victor Central #15
11026 Sat 6/25/2016 2:00 PM Ready Hilton- Furino/Dodge 1 $ Cobras FC - Pilato 1   Parma Town Park #3
11039 Mon 6/27/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato 5   Brockport Blizzards 3   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11020 Tue 6/28/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   Fairport Force 2   Schroeder High School #8
11019 Wed 6/29/2016 6:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy 2   Brockport Blizzards 2   Total Sports Experience #8
11022 Tue 7/05/2016 6:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy 0   Lakefront SC Blue 5   Empire United Training Center F1-N
11023 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Force 3   Brockport Blizzards 0 Info Center Park East #1 Front
11024 Tue 7/05/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton- Furino/Dodge 6   Victor S.C. White 1   Parma Town Park #4
11027 Thu 7/07/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 3   Brockport Blizzards 1 $ Basket Road #8
11030 Tue 7/12/2016 6:00 PM Ready Empire United Soccer Academy 0   Hilton- Furino/Dodge 1   Empire United Training Center F1-N
11029 Tue 7/12/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 9   Victor S.C. White 3   Basket Road #8
11031 Fri 7/15/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato 4   Lakefront SC Blue 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
11032 Fri 7/15/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 1   Hilton- Furino/Dodge 1   Sweden Town Park #3
11034 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 3   Victor S.C. White 5   Sweden Town Park #4
11036 Tue 7/19/2016 6:30 PM Ready Hilton- Furino/Dodge 2   Fairport Force 1   Parma Town Park #3
11021 Thu 7/21/2016 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Pilato 4   Victor S.C. White 2   Total Sports Experience #7
11037 Thu 7/21/2016 6:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Blue 5   Hilton- Furino/Dodge 3   Basket Road #8
11040 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Brockport Blizzards 1   Empire United Soccer Academy 4   Sweden Town Park #3
11041 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Force 3   Lakefront SC Blue 2   Center Park East #1 Front
11042 Tue 7/26/2016 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. White 4   Cobras FC - Pilato 7   Village on the Park #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Peppy Ehrlich
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500