2016 Boys U10 Division 4
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters

2016 Division Teams (Season Complete)
  Team Name Coach GP
1 Fairport Saints Bryan Lawler 12
2 Greece United Retersdorf Jared Retersdorf 12
3 Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Bernhard Fischer 12
4 Lakefront SC Green Katie Titus 12
5 Livonia Blazers Mark Dennis 12
6 Livonia Heat James Woolston 12
7 River Flow United Deon Rodgers 12
Key: (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2016 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Played Fines Team Name Played Fines
10377 Thu 5/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Heat Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Breath of Worship #3
10378 Thu 5/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Saints Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10379 Thu 5/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United Check $ Livonia Blazers Check   School No 46 Small Field
10380 Thu 5/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   River Flow United Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10381 Thu 5/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready Greece United Retersdorf Check   Livonia Blazers Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10382 Thu 5/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Saints Check   Livonia Heat Check   Fairport Jefferson Avenue Elementary
10383 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Greece United Retersdorf Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10384 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United Check   Livonia Heat Check   School No 46 Small Field
10385 Thu 6/02/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blazers Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Breath of Worship #3
10386 Mon 6/06/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Heat Check   Greece United Retersdorf Check   Breath of Worship #3
10387 Thu 6/09/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blazers Check   Fairport Saints Check   Breath of Worship #3
10388 Thu 6/09/2016 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field
10397 Mon 6/13/2016 7:30 PM Ready Greece United Retersdorf Check $ River Flow United Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10389 Tue 6/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United Check   Fairport Saints Check   School No 46 Small Field
10390 Tue 6/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Greece United Retersdorf Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Grace & Truth Park F7
10391 Tue 6/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Livonia Blazers Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #4
10403 Thu 6/16/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Heat Check   Fairport Saints Check   Breath of Worship #3
10393 Tue 6/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check Info River Flow United Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field
10392 Thu 6/23/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blazers Check   Livonia Heat Check   Breath of Worship #3
10394 Thu 6/23/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Saints Check   Greece United Retersdorf Check   Fairport High School #10
10395 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Fairport Saints Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field
10396 Tue 6/28/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Heat Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Breath of Worship #3
10398 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Livonia Heat Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field
10399 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Fairport Saints Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10400 Thu 6/30/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blazers Check   River Flow United Check   Breath of Worship #3
10401 Thu 7/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   School No 46 Small Field
10402 Thu 7/07/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blazers Check   Greece United Retersdorf Check   Breath of Worship #3
10404 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Greece United Retersdorf Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10405 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Heat Check   River Flow United Check   Breath of Worship #3
10406 Tue 7/12/2016 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Livonia Blazers Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field
10407 Thu 7/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Greece United Retersdorf Check   Livonia Heat Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10408 Thu 7/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Saints Check   Livonia Blazers Check   Martha Brown Middle School #6
10409 Thu 7/14/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #2
10410 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Saints Check   River Flow United Check   Fairport Jefferson Avenue Elementary
10411 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Greece United Retersdorf Check   Honeoye Falls Firemans Field
10412 Tue 7/19/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Blazers Check   Lakefront SC Green Check   Breath of Worship #3
10413 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Livonia Heat Check   Livonia Blazers Check   Breath of Worship #3
10414 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   School No 46 Small Field
10415 Thu 7/21/2016 7:30 PM Ready Greece United Retersdorf Check   Fairport Saints Check   Grace & Truth Park F8
10416 Tue 7/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready Fairport Saints Check   Honeoye Falls Blaze Gold Check   Fairport High School #10
10417 Tue 7/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready Lakefront SC Green Check   Livonia Heat Check   Lakefront Soccer Complex #5
10418 Tue 7/26/2016 7:30 PM Ready River Flow United Check   Greece United Retersdorf Check   School No 46 Small Field
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Paul Walters
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500