2015 Girls U14 Division 3
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Batavia SC Paul Kesler 25 8 3 1 0 13 22 1 12
2 Victor S.C. Strikers Larry Link 23 7 3 2 0 10 15 4 12
3 Livonia Landsharks Shannon Smith 22 7 4 1 0 6 20 2 12
4 Churchville Screaming Tigers Jeff Parkman 20 6 4 2 0 7 19 1 12
4 Canandaigua Attack Tom Weibel 20 6 4 2 0 -1 21 3 12
6 CWU - Pavilion Craig Williams 9 3 9 0 0 -11 33 2 12
7 Penfield Strikers Dynamite Dahl Angus 2 0 10 2 0 -24 33 2 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
14596 Sun 5/31/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 2 Info CWU - Pavilion 1 Info Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14616 Mon 6/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Screaming Tigers 2 $ Canandaigua Attack 3   Fairbanks Road Elementary School #12
14611 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Strikers 2 Info Churchville Screaming Tigers 0 Info Victor Central #9
14593 Thu 6/04/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Victor S.C. Strikers 2   Batavia Sports Park #4
14594 Thu 6/04/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0 Info CWU - Pavilion 3 Info Rothfuss Park #4
14595 Thu 6/04/2015 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2 Info Churchville Screaming Tigers 3 Info Finger Lakes Community College #3
14584 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Canandaigua Attack 1   Batavia Sports Park #5
14612 Fri 6/12/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 4 Info Livonia Landsharks 2 Info Batavia Sports Park #5
14586 Sun 6/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 5   Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14590 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Screaming Tigers 1   Victor S.C. Strikers 2   Churchville Park #5
14599 Thu 6/18/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Dynamite 1   Batavia SC 2   Rothfuss Park #5
14600 Thu 6/18/2015 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 1   Livonia Landsharks 0   Finger Lakes Community College #3
14601 Thu 6/18/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 3   Victor S.C. Strikers 1   Genesee Community College #1
14625 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 1   Victor S.C. Strikers 1 Info Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14602 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 2 Info CWU - Pavilion 1 Info Northeast Parks #3
14604 Tue 6/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Strikers 1 Info Livonia Landsharks 2 Info Dryer Road Park #2
14603 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 1   Churchville Screaming Tigers 4   Batavia Sports Park #6
14607 Thu 6/25/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Livonia Landsharks 4   Rothfuss Park #4
14609 Tue 6/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Victor S.C. Strikers 2   Rothfuss Park #4
14613 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 0   Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0 Info Northeast Parks #3
14614 Thu 7/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Strikers 1   Batavia SC 3   Victor Central #18
14615 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 5   Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Genesee Community College #1
14587 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Screaming Tigers 3 Info Livonia Landsharks 1   Fairbanks Road Elementary School #12
14610 Tue 7/14/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 7   CWU - Pavilion 2   Batavia Sports Park #4
14598 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Screaming Tigers 3   Penfield Strikers Dynamite 1   Cottonwood Park #3
14617 Thu 7/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 1   Livonia Landsharks 3   Genesee Community College #1
14618 Thu 7/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3 Info Victor S.C. Strikers 3   Northeast Parks #3
14619 Thu 7/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Churchville Screaming Tigers 0   Rothfuss Park #5
14591 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 2   Batavia SC 6   Livonia Senior High School Meyers Community Field
14585 Sun 7/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 1   Churchville Screaming Tigers 3   Genesee Community College #1
14621 Mon 7/20/2015 8:15 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 3   Canandaigua Attack 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14620 Tue 7/21/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC 3   Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Batavia Sports Park #4
14622 Tue 7/21/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Strikers 4 Info CWU - Pavilion 1 Info Victor Central #9
14608 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Landsharks 3   Churchville Screaming Tigers 1   Breath of Worship #1 (Lighted Field)
14588 Thu 7/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Victor S.C. Strikers 4   Penfield Strikers Dynamite 0   Dryer Road Park #2
14624 Thu 7/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Screaming Tigers 2 Info Batavia SC 2 Info Sanford Road Park #1
14623 Fri 7/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 0   Canandaigua Attack 2   Genesee Community College #1
14597 Sat 7/25/2015 11:00 AM Ready Victor S.C. Strikers 3   Canandaigua Attack 0   Victor Central #18
14592 Mon 7/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Dynamite 1   Canandaigua Attack 2   Rothfuss Park #5
14589 Tue 7/28/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - Pavilion 2   Batavia SC 4   Genesee Community College #1
14605 Wed 7/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Canandaigua Attack 3   Batavia SC 2   Northeast Parks #3
14606 Thu 7/30/2015 6:30 PM Ready Churchville Screaming Tigers 5   CWU - Pavilion 1   Churchville Park #5
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Brian Charles
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500