2015 Girls U12 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Chris Brower

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Stormers Southern Ice Jen Bugbee 26 8 2 2 0 15 17 1 12
2 Gates Thunder Jessica Woons 19 5 3 4 0 4 12 4 12
3 Gananda Bandits SC Gerald White 18 5 4 3 0 5 17 3 12
4 CWU Albion Maggie King 12 3 6 3 0 -7 32 0 12
5 Penfield Strikers Jaguars Tricia Blair 8 2 8 2 0 -17 32 2 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12669 Wed 5/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gates Thunder 1 Info Penfield Strikers Jaguars 2 Info Gates Chili Middle School #20
12670 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC 4   Gates Thunder 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
12672 Fri 5/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gates Thunder 1   Stormers Southern Ice 0   Gates Chili Middle School #20
12674 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 7   Penfield Strikers Jaguars 3   Genesee Country Christian School
12675 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Albion 1 Info Gates Thunder 2 Info Albion High School #1
12673 Fri 6/05/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1 Info Gananda Bandits SC 1   Penfield Town Hall #5
12697 Mon 6/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC 1   Stormers Southern Ice 2   Walworth Town Hall #2
12676 Wed 6/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   CWU Albion 3   Penfield Town Hall #5
12677 Wed 6/10/2015 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC 1   Stormers Southern Ice 3   Walworth Town Hall #2
12668 Fri 6/12/2015 7:00 PM Ready CWU Albion 1   Gananda Bandits SC 3   Albion High School #1
12690 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC 0   Gates Thunder 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
12679 Wed 6/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   Gates Thunder 0   Penfield Town Hall #5
12678 Wed 6/17/2015 7:00 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC 2   CWU Albion 0   Walworth Town Hall #2
12683 Thu 6/18/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gananda Bandits SC 2   Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   Walworth Town Hall #2
12671 Fri 6/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 2   CWU Albion 2   Genesee Country Christian School
12682 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 1   Gates Thunder 3   Genesee Country Christian School
12681 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Albion 1   Stormers Southern Ice 4   Albion High School #1
12684 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   Stormers Southern Ice 3   Rothfuss Park #1
12685 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gates Thunder 1   CWU Albion 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
12686 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Albion 3   Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   Albion High School #1
12687 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 3   Gananda Bandits SC 2   Genesee Country Christian School
12680 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gates Thunder 3 Info Gananda Bandits SC 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
12689 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gates Thunder 0   Penfield Strikers Jaguars 0   Gates Chili Middle School #13
12688 Wed 7/15/2015 7:00 PM Ready CWU Albion 2   Gananda Bandits SC 2   Albion High School #1
12691 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 10   CWU Albion 0   Genesee Country Christian School
12692 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Gates Thunder 1   Stormers Southern Ice 1   Gates Chili Middle School #20
12693 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Jaguars 0   Gananda Bandits SC 3   Penfield Town Hall #5
12695 Thu 7/23/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU Albion 0   Gates Thunder 3   Albion High School #2
12694 Mon 7/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Stormers Southern Ice 5   Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   Genesee Country Christian School
12696 Wed 7/29/2015 6:30 PM Ready Penfield Strikers Jaguars 1   CWU Albion 4   Penfield Town Hall #5
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Chris Brower
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500