2015 Girls U12 Division 2
Division Coordinator: Chris Brower

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 RFC GU11 Tyral Hicken 30 10 2 0 0 15 21 2 12
2 WSA Dynamo Steve Grose 25 8 3 1 0 13 15 4 12
3 Greece United FC Soeffing Scott Soeffing 25 8 3 1 0 11 18 3 12
4 Cobras FC - Gross Danielle Gross 12 3 6 3 0 -4 23 4 12
5 WSA Green Damon Jeffords 12 3 6 3 0 -7 25 2 12
6 Cobras FC - Campbell David Campbell 9 2 7 3 0 -8 20 1 12
7 Fairport Destiny Steve Fish 7 2 9 1 0 -20 37 1 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
12565 Fri 5/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Dynamo 2   RFC GU11 4   Basket Road #8
12571 Mon 5/18/2015 7:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gross 1   WSA Dynamo 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12543 Wed 5/20/2015 6:00 PM Ready Fairport Destiny 0 $ Greece United FC Soeffing 4   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12542 Wed 5/20/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Campbell 2 Info Cobras FC - Gross 2 Info Grace & Truth Park F3E
12548 Thu 5/21/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Soeffing 2   WSA Green 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12547 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Destiny 2 Info Cobras FC - Campbell 0 Info Johanna Perrin School
12576 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gross 0   WSA Green 0   Total Sports Experience #8
12545 Thu 5/28/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Soeffing 3   RFC GU11 4   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12546 Sat 5/30/2015 2:00 PM Ready WSA Green 3   WSA Dynamo 2   Basket Road #8
12553 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gross 2   Greece United FC Soeffing 3   Total Sports Experience #6
12551 Wed 6/03/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Campbell 2   WSA Green 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12550 Fri 6/05/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Dynamo 2 Info Cobras FC - Gross 0   Basket Road #8
12583 Sat 6/06/2015 10:00 AM Ready RFC GU11 4   WSA Green 2   Monroe Community College #1
12554 Sun 6/07/2015 6:30 PM Ready RFC GU11 7   Fairport Destiny 0   Monroe Community College #1
12563 Mon 6/08/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gross 2   Cobras FC - Campbell 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12556 Wed 6/10/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Soeffing 0   WSA Dynamo 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12544 Sat 6/13/2015 4:30 PM Ready RFC GU11 1 Info WSA Dynamo 3   Monroe Community College #1
12570 Mon 6/15/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Campbell 2   RFC GU11 3   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12564 Mon 6/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Greece United FC Soeffing 3 Info Fairport Destiny 0 Info $ Northside Dudley School
12578 Wed 6/17/2015 6:00 PM Ready Cobras FC - Campbell 0 Info WSA Dynamo 2   Total Sports Experience #6
12559 Wed 6/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Destiny 0   WSA Green 5   Northside Dudley School
12575 Mon 6/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Destiny 1 Info RFC GU11 3 Info Northside Dudley School
12562 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   RFC GU11 7   Schlegel Road ES #12
12560 Wed 6/24/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gross 3   Fairport Destiny 0   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12561 Wed 6/24/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Campbell 0   Greece United FC Soeffing 1   Grace & Truth Park F3W
12557 Mon 6/29/2015 7:00 PM Ready WSA Dynamo 3 Info Cobras FC - Campbell 1 Info Basket Road #8
12555 Tue 6/30/2015 5:30 PM Ready WSA Green 0 Info Cobras FC - Gross 2   Basket Road #8
12549 Wed 7/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready RFC GU11 1   Cobras FC - Campbell 0   Monroe Community College #1
12569 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 2   Greece United FC Soeffing 1   Schlegel Road ES #12
12581 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Destiny 2   Cobras FC - Gross 1   Johanna Perrin School
12566 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready RFC GU11 1   Greece United FC Soeffing 5   Monroe Community College #1
12567 Wed 7/08/2015 7:30 PM Ready WSA Dynamo 2 $ WSA Green 0   Basket Road #8
12568 Wed 7/08/2015 7:30 PM Ready Cobras FC - Campbell 2   Fairport Destiny 1   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12579 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready RFC GU11 3   Cobras FC - Gross 1   Monroe Community College #1
12577 Mon 7/13/2015 7:00 PM Ready WSA Dynamo 2   Greece United FC Soeffing 3 Info Basket Road #8
12572 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 1   Cobras FC - Campbell 1   Schlegel Road ES #12
12573 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Fairport Destiny 1   WSA Dynamo 3   Center Park East #1 Front
12574 Wed 7/15/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Soeffing 4   Cobras FC - Gross 2 $ Grace & Truth Park F3E
12552 Thu 7/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Dynamo 4 Info Fairport Destiny 1   Basket Road #8
12558 Mon 7/20/2015 7:15 PM Ready Cobras FC - Gross 1 Info RFC GU11 6 Info Grace & Truth Park F3W
12582 Mon 7/20/2015 7:15 PM Ready Greece United FC Soeffing 2   Cobras FC - Campbell 2   Grace & Truth Park F3E
12580 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready WSA Green 2 Info Fairport Destiny 2 Info Basket Road #8
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Chris Brower
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500