2015 Girls U11 Division 5
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak

2015 Game Standings (Season Final)
Rk Team Name Coach Pts W L T PP GD GA SO GP
1 Batavia SC Green Michael Harmon 33 11 1 0 0 29 13 6 12
2 CWU - LeRoy Rodney Allen 31 10 1 1 0 24 11 5 12
3 Pittsford Mustangs Lions Timothy Sallade 23 7 3 2 0 8 34 1 12
4 Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice Jacqie Brice 15 5 7 0 0 -8 41 0 12
5 Scottsville Pink Panthers David Cross 9 2 7 3 0 -12 39 0 12
6 Livonia Lightning Tammy Ryan 8 2 8 2 0 -12 38 1 12
7 Honeoye Falls Blaze Larry Roth 3 1 11 0 0 -29 86 0 12
Key: (Pts: Win 3, Tie 1, Loss 0) (PP: Penalty Point) (GD: Goal Differential) (GA: Goals Against) (SO: Shutouts) (GP: Games Played)

Final Version

2015 Game Schedule and Results
Game Day Date Time Status Home Team Visiting Team Site & Field
Team Name Score Fines Team Name Score Fines
11681 Wed 5/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Livonia Lightning 7   Driesbach Fields North
11682 Wed 5/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lions 6   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 5   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11694 Tue 5/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 3   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11684 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Pink Panthers 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 3   TJ Connor ES
11685 Wed 5/27/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Batavia SC Green 7   Driesbach Fields North
11690 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 4   Honeoye Falls Blaze 2   Martin Road Park #7
11691 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 3   Livonia Lightning 1   LeRoy Church Field #2
11710 Wed 6/03/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Pink Panthers 2   Batavia SC Green 4   TJ Connor ES
11680 Sun 6/07/2015 2:00 PM Ready Batavia SC Green 2 Info CWU - LeRoy 0 Info Capelli Sport Stadium B Half
11693 Wed 6/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Pink Panthers 2   CWU - LeRoy 5   TJ Connor ES
11683 Tue 6/16/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 1   Pittsford Mustangs Lions 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11695 Tue 6/16/2015 6:45 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 0 $ Batavia SC Green 3   Martin Road Park #7
11696 Wed 6/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 3 Info Pittsford Mustangs Lions 3 Info LeRoy Church Field #2
11686 Fri 6/19/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 3   Scottsville Pink Panthers 3   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11698 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 11   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   LeRoy Church Field #2
11699 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Green 4   Livonia Lightning 1   Batavia Sports Park #2
11700 Wed 6/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Pink Panthers 2   Pittsford Mustangs Lions 2   TJ Connor ES
11701 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Batavia SC Green 1   LeRoy Church Field #2
11702 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 11   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11703 Fri 6/26/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 2   Pittsford Mustangs Lions 3   Martin Road Park #7
11688 Wed 7/01/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 1   CWU - LeRoy 4   Martin Road Park #7
11719 Mon 7/06/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   CWU - LeRoy 10   Driesbach Fields North
11705 Wed 7/08/2015 6:00 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 1 Info Scottsville Pink Panthers 4 Info Martin Road Park #7
11704 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lions 5   Livonia Lightning 1   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11706 Wed 7/08/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Green 8   Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Batavia Sports Park #2
11708 Thu 7/09/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Green 7   Pittsford Mustangs Lions 2   Batavia Sports Park #3A
11707 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Pink Panthers 2 Info Livonia Lightning 2 Info TJ Connor ES
11709 Fri 7/10/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 2   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 0   LeRoy Church Field #2
11687 Mon 7/13/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lions 3   Batavia SC Green 5   Mendon Center Elementary #2
11689 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Green 5   Scottsville Pink Panthers 0   Batavia Sports Park #3A
11711 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 10   Driesbach Fields North
11712 Wed 7/15/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 0   CWU - LeRoy 4   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11713 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   Pittsford Mustangs Lions 6   Driesbach Fields North
11714 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready CWU - LeRoy 3   Scottsville Pink Panthers 0   LeRoy Church Field #2
11715 Fri 7/17/2015 6:30 PM Ready Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 2   Livonia Lightning 1   Martin Road Park #7
11697 Sat 7/18/2015 9:30 AM Ready Honeoye Falls Blaze 3 Info $ Scottsville Pink Panthers 1   Driesbach Fields North
11692 Mon 7/20/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lions 8 Info $ Honeoye Falls Blaze 0   Mendon Center Elementary #1
11716 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Batavia SC Green 10 $ Rush-Henrietta Falcons - Brice 3   Batavia Sports Park #2
11717 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lions 1 Info CWU - LeRoy 5 Info Mendon Center Elementary #1
11718 Wed 7/22/2015 6:30 PM Ready Scottsville Pink Panthers 3   Honeoye Falls Blaze 1   TJ Connor ES
11720 Fri 7/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Livonia Lightning 0   Batavia SC Green 7   Breath of Worship #2 (Upper Field)
11721 Fri 7/24/2015 6:30 PM Ready Pittsford Mustangs Lions 7   Scottsville Pink Panthers 2   Mendon Center Elementary #1
Key: (FF = Forfeit) (Info = Game Info with No Associated Dollars) ($ = Fines)
Division Coordinator: Susan Gurak
Contact Webmaster© 2001-2016 Mark VanDellonCoded: 2017-02-28T08:27:44-0500